Championnat D Australie Saison 17

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Chappel Richie akkita 3h36m26.3s
2 Haddin Laiden akkita 2.9s
3 Wooodies Braxxden akkita 7.1s
4 Fletcher Aydin FCIF 7.1s
5 Ryder Fahim Tempo-Carolo 7.1s
6 Hassett Ajdin UNION CYCLISTE CHAMPENOISE 15.3s
7 Harradine Angus Breizhrace 15.3s
8 Ball Aaron lol 24.2s
9 Ball Daemon phénix 24.2s
10 Young Angus Les Tchouvaches 24.2s
11 Hassett Kyte BMC 2 36.4s
12 Steffensen Lyjames pepelito 39.3s
13 Stephens Aaron les guenilles 39.3s
14 McGrath Adlan VC76 39.3s
15 Van der drift Lemmy Don Carliteam 39.3s
16 Mockridge Fahim Les Zébré 47.8s
17 Chappel Agei vivadour 47.8s
18 Sutherland Ali Les Petits Chats 47.8s
19 Metcalfe Kade Bushpro team 47.8s
20 Wiggins Khoen akkita 47.8s
21 Rouge-Serret Lemmy akkita 47.8s
22 Ball Judd Francecyclisme 51.7s
23 Steffensen Adin lol 51.7s
24 Porte Ahtayne bloorek 55.4s
25 Alozie Aaron Team eag 1m1s
26 Newcombe Neolin jeyson 1m1s
27 Bowrey Dan ROCK WAVE 1m1s
28 Neiwand Nayte Xx-Ludo-xX 1m1s
29 Markov Eadin Xx-Ludo-xX 1m1s
30 Harvey Jackson Blaireaux 1m7.4s
31 Ball Adin ROCK WAVE 1m7.4s
32 Dibley Alekos TeamSaxoBank 1m7.4s U22
33 Hilfenhaus Wesley Rikkard Team 1m7.4s
34 Basil Khodee Saxo Bank 1m7.4s
35 Loane Aaron The Team Hebus 1m7.4s
36 Elkington Dally as bram 1m7.4s
37 Rice Lou'ca VelociRapid 1m7.4s
38 Georgeson Wesley Les Petits Chats 1m11.1s
39 Gilchrist Nikolas les guenilles 1m11.1s
40 Tallent Alastair St Mémmie 1m11.1s
41 Whitaker Edan Antequera 1m11.1s
42 Ball Dally leopard hougo 1m11.1s
43 Mailey Alijah team montreuil 1m11.1s
44 Wright Grayson Team Strangelove 1m11.1s
45 Kepu Glenn VC Wegimont 1m11.1s
46 Egan Haider UC Ploug' 1m11.1s
47 Pell Justin Elsassteam 1m15.3s
48 Jones Garry velo club manu 1m15.3s
49 Knox Edan Lexus Team 1m15.3s
50 St.John Feda FlatTyrez 1m15.3s
51 Eaton Ned Saxo Bank 1m15.3s U22
52 Oldfield Lorcan pigneteam 1m15.3s
53 Sutherland Aleksander Saxo Bank 1m15.3s U22
54 Cash Neil Rikkard Team 1m22.6s
55 Sidwell Ako Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 1m22.6s
56 Ball Ako Nanards Cycling 1m22.6s
57 Bogut Kaedan CZ Strezov team 1m22.6s U22
58 Donohoe Alland blutonium boy 1m26.5s
59 Kippax Ako ERG 1m26.5s
60 Tomic Adel mimi 1m26.5s
61 Stolle Alessandro comorlé 1m26.5s U22
62 Goss Ahmed OLcycle 1m30.5s
63 Gregg Kyzaiahl gjiefteam 1m30.5s
64 Fitzgibbons Laiden colombia 1m30.5s
65 Todd Alem coco 1m30.5s
66 Cooke Lemmy FlatTyrez 1m30.5s
67 Oldfield Lyjames les guenilles 1m30.5s
68 Draper Alan Mercatone_1 1m30.5s
69 Mottram Gedeon Saxo Bank 1m34.3s
70 Smets Barnaby Mattentaarten Matthijs 1m34.3s
71 Ball Aditya Team Boogie Woogie 1m34.3s
72 Haussler Alijah TEAM VT 1m34.3s
73 Bannerman Badar LOST 1m34.3s
74 Occhilupo Garry Stratégies 1m34.3s
75 Sulzberg Neypier LaDodoLéLa Pro Team 1m34.3s
76 Tomic Eddison Antequera 1m34.3s
77 Lowe Aydin Antequera 1m34.3s
78 Georgeson Abbas Saxo Bank 1m34.3s U22
79 Kefu Gedeon pastaga 1m38.2s
80 Frawley Lyle Team Przybylski 1m38.2s
81 ouribike 1m38.2s U22
82 Moon Alfred cosmos 1m38.2s
83 Finch Lou'ca Antequera 1m38.2s
84 Scott Judd Euskatel Euskadi 1m38.2s
85 Case Mike MNThunder 1m38.2s U22
86 Kepu Nikolas SEDA Unicom 1m42.4s U22
87 Stephens Abishek eropecarr 1m42.4s
88 Gilchrist Cadel diadav 1m49.3s
89 Noble Adin Rikkard Team 1m49.3s
90 Porte Richie Saxo Bank 1m52.7s
91 St.John Luke Topsport ECS 1m52.7s
92 Wilson Abdullah ViViollette Aturine 1m52.7s
93 Shirvington Robbie Euskadi 1m52.7s
94 Fisher Judson ROCK WAVE 1m52.7s U22
95 Ryder Brandan chèvres VC 1m52.7s
96 Waddell Bentley Hill Hounds 1m52.7s U22
97 Sulzberg Aiden La vallée d'or 1m52.7s
98 Trumper Lyndon moustic 1m52.7s U22
99 Lindwall Adam lucyfer 1m57.4s
100 Symonds Lyle ASA 1m57.4s
101 Rice Alif cpi family 2m0.6s
102 Lindwall Grady Baiona 2m0.6s
103 Bogut Baeleigh la tourette 2m0.6s
104 Roche Neil Team Diots et gnoles 2m0.6s
105 Wroe Alekos BigBRacing 2m0.6s
106 Ball Ace TheTruth-PROcyc 2m0.6s
107 Muscroft Lorcan coachnico 2m0.6s
108 Dewhurst Alekos Seat Focus Team 2m0.6s U22
109 Hilfenhaus Luther C.C.Beneixama 2m5s
110 Hilfenhaus Dale Scody Racing 2m5s
111 Ransford Gene Antequera 2m5s
112 Bracken Badar euskaltel euskadi 2m20.3s
113 Noble Aiden Armageddon 2m20.3s U22
114 Burrow Lyndon Mortirolo 2m24.8s
115 Munro Adan VigoWKY 2m28.7s
116 Fitzgibbons Kaelan Libra 2m28.7s
117 Durbridge Jac Andalucia 2m33.7s U22
118 Laver Brando Libra 2m33.7s
119 Davidson Bentley windows 2m53.3s
120 Oldfield Jac Lea-Racer 2m57.9s
121 Alderman Alessio Road Runner 2m57.9s
122 Haddin Nayte Libra 2m57.9s
123 Renshaw Mike ERG 3m9.3s U22
124 Haddin Alessio mauzeens 3m9.3s
125 ouribike 3m14.3s U22
126 Metcalfe Kyzaiahl Team Type Artengo 3m14.3s
127 Noffke Alexandros ShopitosCycling 3m14.3s
128 Sutton Jackman Côte D'Oranje 3m18.1s
129 MacVilly Haider Antequera 3m18.1s
130 Occhilupo Ako Antequera 3m18.1s
131 White Neypier Antequera 3m21.6s
132 Kepu Prince LOST 3m21.6s
133 Fairfax Laiden Antequera 3m21.6s
134 Miller Robbie Antequera 3m21.6s
135 Muscroft Eagan Antequera 3m21.6s
136 Deakes Farasat Antequera 3m21.6s
137 Gilchrist Haflidi 2LiveCards 3m21.6s
138 Mitchel Aden LOST 3m26s U22
139 Mailey Brandan Antequera 3m26s
140 Ferris Alexander SoMuchMore 3m44.3s
141 Hayden Alexi Dgi-sport 3m44.3s
142 Alozie Nelson Antequera 3m44.3s
143 Ross Neil Seia Cycling Team 3m48.4s
144 Masters Logunn gitaneteam 3m48.4s
145 Wroe Lyndon Thwarthen Cycling Team 3m48.4s
146 Fletcher Albert Antequera 3m48.4s
147 Tedbbutt Edward @$$€ 3m48.4s U22
148 Harley Ajdin SexyBank 3m52.8s
149 Maric Ahmet T-Mobile - CSC 3m52.8s
150 Parkinson Kaden Demonii Mei 3m52.8s
151 Harradine Abang pegoumas 3m52.8s U22
152 Alozie Ned Seat Focus Team 3m52.8s U22
153 Honey Lyjames DAMCLEMENT29 3m56.7s U22
154 Georgeson Richie Seat Focus Team 3m56.7s U22
155 Fitzgibbons Fergus Akumetsu 3m56.7s U22
156 Tallent Aleu ctac 4m3.2s U22
157 Fanning Bakhiet VC Finistère 4m3.2s U22
158 Bollinger Kadison baggy bibs RC 4m7s U22
159 Brimacombe Neolin flash 4m11.7s
160 Bradman Jackman dijon cyclisme 4m11.7s
161 Alozie Jackson the black team 4m11.7s
162 Fisher Edan ausbb 4m16.6s U22
163 Steffensen Richie Seat Focus Team 4m16.6s U22
164 McEwen Robbie Team Sky Pro 4m19.7s
165 Lotto Belisol 2 4m19.7s U22
166 Newcombe Adan FlatTyrez 4m19.7s U22
167 Ross Hamaun team houlbecois 4m19.7s
168 Luczak Ahmad WTF TEAM 4m26.8s
170 Durbridge Richie Koala Cycling 4m26.8s U22
171 Flatley Jace Team First 4m40.5s U22
172 Otton Lorcan Orbea 4m40.5s
173 Masters Braiden Seat Focus Team 4m47.8s U22
174 Moon Lyndon the black team 4m53s U22
175 Sedgman Ajdin Koala Cycling 4m57.4s U22
176 Keane Bayden BigBRacing 5m12.3s U22
177 Basil Mike glass drive 5m19.1s U22
178 Maric Beren Flowerson 5m19.1s U22
179 Macartney Kadison Koala Cycling 5m44.1s U22