Championnat D Australie Saison 19

1 Ryder Fahim [Australia ] Tempo-Carolo 3h29m59.2s
2 Young Angus [Australia ] T-Mort 6.9s
3 Chappel Richie [Australia ] [Australia ] akkita 10.7s
4 Haddin Laiden [Australia ] akkita 10.7s
5 Stephens Aaron [Australia ] team 42 25.7s
6 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] Les Petits Chats 38.2s
7 Hassett Ajdin [Australia ] UNION CYCLISTE CHAMPENOISE 54.6s
8 Fletcher Aydin [Australia ] tocard 54.6s
9 Van der drift Lemmy [Australia ] Don Carliteam 54.6s
10 Noffke Alexandros [Australia ] lampre 54.6s
11 Porte Ahtayne [Australia ] Europcar-Saur 1m12.6s
12 Dibley Alekos [Australia ] TeamSaxoBank 1m12.6s
13 Scott Judd [Australia ] Euskatel Euskadi 1m12.6s
14 Steffensen Adin [Australia ] pegoumas 1m12.6s
15 Chappel Agei [Australia ] vivadour 1m12.6s
16 Harradine Angus [Australia ] Groove Street 1m12.6s
17 Ball Daemon [Australia ] colombian22 1m12.6s
18 Ball Aaron [Australia ] JUPIL' AIRLINES 1m12.6s
19 Egan Haider [Australia ] camps la source 1m12.6s
20 Metcalfe Kade [Australia ] Bushpro team 1m12.6s
21 Bogut Kaedan [Australia ] CZ Strezov team 1m12.6s
22 Tallent Alastair [Australia ] Ac BOBI 1m43.8s
23 McGrath Adlan [Australia ] VC76 1m43.8s
24 Georgeson Wesley [Australia ] Les Petits Chats 2m1s
25 Case Ahtayne [Australia ] Breizhrace 2m1s
26 Gilchrist Cadel [Australia ] diadav 2m16.8s
27 Newcombe Neolin [Australia ] Fly 3000 united 2m16.8s
28 Steffensen Lyjames [Australia ] les jardin nozéen 2m16.8s
29 Ball Judd [Australia ] Francecyclisme 2m16.8s
30 Gregg Kyzaiahl [Australia ] gjiefteam 2m16.8s
31 Kippax Ako [Australia ] ERG 2m16.8s
32 Neiwand Nayte [Australia ] us army 2m16.8s
33 Hassett Kyte [Australia ] colombia 2m16.8s
34 Oldfield Lyjames [Australia ] tocard 2m16.8s
35 Haussler Alijah [Australia ] TEAM VT 2m16.8s
36 Wooodies Braxxden [Australia ] Lothain-Voyage 2m16.8s
37 Wiggins Khoen [Australia ] akkita 2m16.8s
38 Dent Radovan [Australia ] Les rois de la pédale 2m16.8s
39 Harradine Abang [Australia ] St Mémmie 2m16.8s
40 Stephens Abishek [Australia ] eropecarr 2m16.8s
41 Mailey Alijah [Australia ] team montreuil 2m16.8s
42 Bowrey Dan [Australia ] ROCK WAVE 2m16.8s
43 Noble Feda [Australia ] creuse23 2m16.8s
44 Hilfenhaus Luther [Australia ] C.C.Beneixama 2m16.8s
45 Metcalfe Kyzaiahl [Australia ] Rantanteam 2m16.8s
46 Kepu Glenn [Australia ] VC Wegimont 2m16.8s
47 Sutton Brando [Australia ] pro cycling Hoelbeek 2m16.8s
48 Basil Khodee [Australia ] Saxo Bank 2m16.8s
49 Eaton Ned [Australia ] Saxo Bank 2m16.8s
50 Sutherland Aleksander [Australia ] Saxo Bank 2m16.8s
51 Husser Ali [Australia ] Once-Eroski 2m16.8s
52 Georgeson Abbas [Australia ] Saxo Bank 2m16.8s U22
53 Sulzberg Neypier [Australia ] lampre 2m16.8s
54 Brimacombe Alijah [Australia ] Bistouille 2m16.8s
55 Alozie Aaron [Australia ] Team eag 3m5.6s
56 Ruffels Fela [Australia ] Team Pro Tech 3m5.6s
57 Smets Barnaby [Australia ] Mattentaarten Matthijs 3m5.6s
58 Harvey Jackson [Australia ] Blaireaux 3m5.6s
59 Todd Alem [Australia ] coco 3m5.6s
60 Woods Alland [Australia ] FCIF 3m5.6s
61 Mailey Aiden [Australia ] les guenilles 3m5.6s
62 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australia ] Darks 3m5.6s
63 Ball Adin [Australia ] Mercurius 3m5.6s
64 Gilchrist Nikolas [Australia ] borxenea 3m5.6s
65 Moon Lyndon [Australia ] the spikes 3m5.6s
66 Donohoe Alland [Australia ] kt 3m5.6s
67 Littel Ace [Australia ] carton cycling 3m5.6s
68 Sulzberg Nathan [Australia ] jeyson 3m5.6s U22
69 Symonds Lyle [Australia ] ASA 3m5.6s
70 Frawley Lyle [Australia ] Team Przybylski 3m5.6s
71 Hobson Robbie [Australia ] mimi 3m5.6s
72 Bannerman Badar [Australia ] LOST 3m5.6s
73 Mitchel Aden [Australia ] LOST 3m5.6s
74 Tomic Adel [Australia ] tocard 3m5.6s
75 Sidwell Ako [Australia ] Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 3m5.6s
76 MacVilly Aydin [Australia ] ESKA Hlucin 3m5.6s
77 Kepu Prince [Australia ] LOST 3m5.6s
78 Graham Khoen [Australia ] Xx-Ludo-xX 3m5.6s
79 Lindwall Adam [Australia ] Moreis 3m5.6s
80 Case Mike [Australia ] MNThunder 3m5.6s
81 Stolle Alessandro [Australia ] comorlé 3m5.6s
82 Porte Richie [Australia ] Saxo Bank 3m56s
83 St.John Luke [Australia ] Topsport ECS 3m56s
84 Kepu Nikolas [Australia ] SEDA Unicom 3m56s
85 Pell Justin [Australia ] Elsassteam 3m56s
86 Rice Alif [Australia ] Kingston Wailers 3m56s
87 Ball Aditya [Australia ] Lotto 3m56s
88 Cooke Lemmy [Australia ] FlatTyrez 3m56s
89 Fisher Judson [Australia ] ROCK WAVE 3m56s
90 Waugh Ahura [Australia ] Pro Trek Team 3m56s
91 Fletcher Jace [Australia ] LOST 3m56s
92 Pascoe Dally [Australia ] astanan 3m56s
93 Jones Garry [Australia ] smysmy 3m56s
94 Bannister Nayte [Australia ] Aslo 3m56s
95 Hilfenhaus Wesley [Australia ] Rikkard Team 3m56s
96 Langer Adham [Australia ] LOST 3m56s
97 Muscroft Lorcan [Australia ] coachnico 3m56s
98 Beachley Eddison [Australia ] LOST 3m56s
99 Cash Neil [Australia ] Kyry Alcudia Team 3m56s
100 Wright Grayson [Australia ] Team Strangelove 3m56s
101 Kefu Agany [Australia ] los eguitas 3m56s
102 McEwen Haiden [Australia ] CT Hapers 3m56s
103 Trumper Lyndon [Australia ] moustic 3m56s
104 Masters Parth [Australia ] Ratatouille-FC 3m56s U22
105 Fisher Edan [Australia ] ausbb 3m56s U22
106 Evans Khoen [Australia ] LOST 3m56s
107 Hilfenhaus Abuzar [Australia ] Down Under Devils 3m56s
108 Otton Lorcan [Australia ] Orbea 3m56s
109 Bollinger Kadison [Australia ] baggy bibs RC 3m56s U22
110 Shlesinger Banner [Australia ] XXXX 3m56s
111 Brimacombe Neolin [Australia ] saxo51 5m7.9s
112 Goss Ahmed [Australia ] OLcycle 5m7.9s
113 Eaddie Dale [Australia ] radiocheck 5m7.9s
114 Tachell Jac [Australia ] yvon 5m7.9s
115 Arthurs Ace [Australia ] Dédale 5m7.9s
116 Alozie Jackson [Australia ] wallon shark 5m7.9s
117 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 5m7.9s
118 Roche Neil [Australia ] Team Diots et gnoles 5m7.9s
119 Haussler Aydin [Australia ] L'Angérienne 5m7.9s U22
120 Mockridge Aaren [Australia ] Team DK racing 5m7.9s
121 Davidson Bentley [Australia ] FDJ Pro Cycling 5m7.9s
122 Bannister Neel [Australia ] BRUZON 5m7.9s U22
123 Melling Dale [Australia ] Dédale 5m7.9s
124 Shirvington Robbie [Australia ] Euskadi 5m7.9s
125 Finegan Jacobus [Australia ] Down Under Devils 5m7.9s
126 Laver Robbie [Australia ] FCIF 5m7.9s
127 Rouge-Serret Lemmy [Australia ] Lothain-Voyage 5m7.9s
128 Appleby Radovan [Australia ] LOST 5m7.9s
129 Markov Eamon [Australia ] ElbaBike 5m7.9s U22
130 Melling Kyzaiahl [Australia ] FlatTyrez 5m7.9s
131 Elkington Jac [Australia ] Magicallstars 5m7.9s U22
132 Ferris Abang [Australia ] Team VSM 5m7.9s
133 Ellis Prince [Australia ] Dédale 5m7.9s
134 McEwen Ali [Australia ] Ursus RT 5m7.9s
135 Bracken Alec [Australia ] south africa 5m7.9s U22
136 Macpherson Justin [Australia ] LOST 6m22s
137 Bracken Daimen [Australia ] Down Under Devils 6m22s
138 Lindwall Grady [Australia ] Baiona 6m58.1s
139 Waddell Bentley [Australia ] Hill Hounds 6m58.1s
140 Deakes Kadison [Australia ] LOST 6m58.1s
141 Renshaw Mike [Australia ] ERG 6m58.1s
142 Dewhurst Abuzar [Australia ] Ratatouille-FC 6m58.1s U22
143 Stolle Benson [Australia ] Dédale 6m58.1s U22
144 Philippoussis Judd [Australia ] monfama 7m55.9s U22
145 Kimlin Abuzar [Australia ] glass drive 8m32.9s
146 Basil Mike [Australia ] glass drive 8m32.9s
147 Ball Adon [Australia ] Ex-pro 8m32.9s
148 Harley Ajdin [Australia ] Ex-pro 8m32.9s
149 Masters Logunn [Australia ] gitaneteam 8m32.9s
150 St.John Feda [Australia ] FlatTyrez 8m32.9s
151 Occhilupo Garry [Australia ] Stratégies 8m32.9s
152 Ross Neil [Australia ] Pepíci 8m32.9s
153 Mockridge Fahim [Australia ] Ex-pro 8m32.9s
154 Burrow Lyndon [Australia ] Mortirolo 8m32.9s
155 Bradman Jackman [Australia ] dijon cyclisme 8m32.9s
156 Ebden Eddie [Australia ] FlatTyrez 8m32.9s
157 Newcombe Adan [Australia ] FlatTyrez 8m32.9s
158 Carroll Alexi [Australia ] BIGGER Velo 8m32.9s U22
159 Otton Eddie [Australia ] Wait4it 8m32.9s U22
160 Ogilvy Glen [Australia ] glass drive 8m32.9s U22
161 McNamara Eddie [Australia ] Wait4it 8m32.9s U22
162 Flatley Abdullah [Australia ] Ex-pro 8m32.9s
163 Pockley Loth [Australia ] JR Pegasus 8m32.9s
164 Oldfield Eddison [Australia ] glass drive 8m32.9s U22
165 Tomic Jac [Australia ] Wait4it 8m32.9s U22
166 Dewhurst Gene [Australia ] H3x family 12m12.8s U22
167 Macartney Kaelan [Australia ] Magicallstars 12m12.8s
168 Otton Finn [Australia ] Wait4it 12m12.8s U22
169 Pell Haider [Australia ] bopro vs 12m12.8s U22
170 Ball Ako [Australia ] Team Fend 12m12.8s
171 Tedbbutt Glen [Australia ] baggy bibs RC 12m12.8s U22
172 Forsyth Aydin [Australia ] glass drive 13m53.1s
173 Wright Farasat [Australia ] eure madrie seine 13m53.1s
174 Voges Brandan [Australia ] JR Pegasus 13m53.1s
175 Chappel Luke [Australia ] Wait4it 13m53.1s U22
176 Offereins Prince [Australia ] florianpressins 15m16s U22
177 Roberts Daimen [Australia ] Wait4it 15m16s U22
178 Kronk Ahmet [Australia ] Orica-Green Edge 16m34.3s
179 Noffke Alexi [Australia ] Orica-Green Edge 19m4.3s