Championnat D Australie Saison 20

1 Young Angus T-Mort 4h6m49.9s
2 Chappel Richie team18 25.5s
3 Haddin Laiden PandaTeam 40.9s
4 Hassett Ajdin UNION CYCLISTE CHAMPENOISE 40.9s
5 Sutherland Ali Les Petits Chats 40.9s
6 Mailey Aiden les guenilles 40.9s
7 Trumper Lyndon moustic 40.9s
8 Oldfield Lyjames tocard 40.9s
9 Hobson Robbie mimi 40.9s
10 Symonds Lyle pegoumas 40.9s
11 Harradine Abang St Mémmie 40.9s
12 Bowrey Dan ROCK WAVE 40.9s
13 Knox Edan Team Avenir 40.9s
14 Egan Haider camps la source 40.9s
15 Case Ahtayne Breizhrace 40.9s
16 Evans Kaden Tacki 40.9s U22
17 Fitzgibbons Fergus OMQS 40.9s
18 Van der drift Lemmy Don Carliteam 40.9s
19 Metcalfe Kade RDT 40.9s
20 Donohoe Alland kt 40.9s
21 Gilchrist Cadel diadav 2m28.4s
22 Alozie Aaron Team eag 2m28.4s
23 Georgeson Wesley Les Petits Chats 2m28.4s
24 Kepu Nikolas SEDA Unicom 2m28.4s
25 Gregg Kyzaiahl Marine racing 2m28.4s
26 Hilfenhaus Luther C.C.Beneixama 2m28.4s
27 Harley Ajdin Falcons24 2m28.4s
28 Dibley Alekos TeamSaxoBank 2m28.4s
29 Kippax Ako ERG 2m28.4s
30 Eaddie Dale Who Faster 2m28.4s
31 Neiwand Nayte Côte D'Oranje 2m28.4s
32 Stolle Alessandro comorlé 2m28.4s
33 Alozie Jackson wallon shark 2m28.4s
34 Scott Judd Euskatel Euskadi 2m28.4s
35 Waddell Bentley Hill Hounds 2m28.4s
36 Porte Ahtayne Europcar-Saur 2m28.4s
37 Harradine Angus Groove Street 2m28.4s
38 Sulzberg Neypier La Marseillaise 2m28.4s
39 McGrath Adlan Armée de Terre 2m28.4s
40 Stephens Aaron team 42 2m28.4s
41 Sidwell Ako phénix 2m28.4s
42 Kepu Glenn VC Wegimont 2m28.4s
43 Noble Feda tigers05 2m28.4s
44 Bogut Kaedan CZ Strezov team 2m28.4s
45 St.John Luke Topsport ECS 4m13.5s
46 Pell Justin Elsassteam 4m13.5s
47 Rice Alif Kingston Wailers 4m13.5s
48 Steffensen Lyjames les jardin nozéen 4m13.5s
49 Smets Barnaby Mattentaarten Matthijs 4m13.5s
50 Harvey Jackson Blaireaux 4m13.5s
51 Moon Lyndon the spikes 4m13.5s
52 Kefu Gedeon Triskel C.T 4m13.5s
53 Steffensen Adin chato9 4m13.5s
54 Haussler Aydin L'Angérienne 4m13.5s
55 Ball Daemon joker merida 4m13.5s
56 Mockridge Aaren Team DK racing 4m13.5s
57 Hilfenhaus Wesley Rikkard Team 4m13.5s
58 Sulzberg Aiden La vallée d'or 4m13.5s
59 Woods Alland FCIF 4m13.5s
60 Wooodies Braxxden Lothain-Voyage 4m13.5s
61 Hassett Kyte colombia 4m13.5s
62 Wright Grayson nissart montiel team 4m13.5s
63 Frawley Lyle Team Przybylski 4m13.5s
64 Ryder Fahim La Papinade 4m13.5s
65 Wiggins Khoen quick step 4m13.5s
66 Cash Neil Kyry Alcudia Team 4m13.5s
67 Masters Parth Ratatouille-FC 4m13.5s U22
68 Ball Adin Mercurius 4m13.5s
69 Ruffels Fela Oméga Pharma-Quick Step 4m13.5s
70 Husser Ali Once-Eroski 4m13.5s
71 MacVilly Aydin ESKA Hlucin 4m13.5s
72 Markov Eamon ElbaBike 4m13.5s
73 Basil Khodee Saxo Bank 4m13.5s
74 Brimacombe Alijah LANTARTE 4m13.5s
75 Dyer Braxxden Deweyteam 4m13.5s
76 Graham Khoen Xx-Ludo-xX 4m13.5s
77 Bradman Jackman dijon cyclisme 4m13.5s
78 Case Mike MNThunder 4m13.5s
79 Georgeson Abbas Saxo Bank 4m13.5s
80 Metcalfe Kyzaiahl La Lègue 4m13.5s
81 Fisher Edan ausbb 4m13.5s U22
82 Littel Ace Europtacot 4m13.5s
83 Brimacombe Neolin corbina team 6m24.1s
84 Newcombe Neolin Fly 3000 united 6m24.1s
85 Goss Ahmed OLcycle 6m24.1s
86 Ball Judd Côte D'Oranje 6m24.1s
87 Lindwall Grady S.Mamede Biclas 6m24.1s
88 Fitzgibbons Laiden Othello 6m24.1s
89 Ross Neil Bombardaci 6m24.1s
90 Tallent Aleu ctac 6m24.1s
91 Lindwall Adam Futuroscope TEAM 6m24.1s
92 Ball Aditya Lotto 6m24.1s
93 Todd Alem coco 6m24.1s
94 Noble Adin Rikkard Team 6m24.1s
95 Bannister Neel BRUZON 6m24.1s
96 Laver Robbie FCIF 6m24.1s
97 Finegan Jacobus Down Under Devils 6m24.1s
98 Noble Aiden Armageddon 6m24.1s
99 Pascoe Dally astanan 6m24.1s
100 Davidson Bentley FDJ Pro Cycling 6m24.1s
101 Roche Neil Team Diots et gnoles 6m24.1s
102 Shirvington Robbie Euskadi 6m24.1s
103 Muscroft Lorcan coachnico 6m24.1s
104 Sulzberg Nathan LaDodoLéLa Pro Team 6m24.1s
105 Fletcher Jace LOST 6m24.1s
106 Gregg Adon EA Sports 6m24.1s U22
107 Haussler Alijah TEAM VT 6m24.1s
108 Ball Ace sky hugo 6m24.1s
109 Rouge-Serret Lemmy Lothain-Voyage 6m24.1s
110 Castella Jacob No Idea 6m24.1s
111 Stephens Abishek eropecarr 6m24.1s
112 Ellis Prince Dédale 6m24.1s
113 Wooodies Leethan RocksnakePoker.com 6m24.1s U22
114 Dewhurst Abuzar Ratatouille-FC 6m24.1s U22
115 Ryder Brandan JUPIL' AIRLINES 6m24.1s U22
116 Alozie Lyndon Eurocycle 6m24.1s U22
117 Sutherland Aleksander Saxo Bank 6m24.1s
118 Sutton Brando pro cycling Hoelbeek 6m24.1s
119 Kefu Dally Haribo 6m24.1s U22
120 Ponting Bradley Eurocycle 6m24.1s U22
121 Junee Nikolai NoWawe 6m24.1s U22
122 Harvey Kian Kkclaquette 6m24.1s U22
123 McEwen Ali Ursus RT 6m24.1s
124 Bracken Badar euskaltel euskadi 6m24.1s
125 Fraser Agany Hawaii Beach Club 6m24.1s U22
126 Tedbbutt Glen baggy bibs RC 6m24.1s U22
127 Campbell Kyron comorlé 6m24.1s U22
128 Bobridge Feda Lennon 6m24.1s
129 Carroll Alexi BIGGER Velo 9m1s U22
130 Sion Damian Eurocycle 9m1s U22
131 Porte Richie Saxo Bank 10m15.9s
132 Otton Lorcan Orbea 10m15.9s
133 Candy Alland Eurocycle 11m32.3s U22
134 Flack Prince tocane 11m32.3s
135 Melling Dale Dédale 11m54.8s
136 Reid Judson LE MANS VELO 11m54.8s U22
137 Porte Ahaan PROCYCLING70 11m54.8s U22
138 Bannister Aedhan Lennon 11m54.8s U22
139 Junee Cadel Eurocycle 11m54.8s U22
140 Elkington Aidan Eurocycle 11m54.8s U22
141 Wolldridge Luke OPQS RETIE 11m54.8s U22
142 Tallent Abishek Lennon 11m54.8s U22
143 Sidwell Balebanga Down Under Devils 11m54.8s U22
144 Brookes Alessandro hp 11m54.8s U22
145 Husser Ahmed SBFC Racing 11m54.8s U22
146 Todd Aditya Ratatouille-FC 11m54.8s U22
147 Fairfax Adham berti 11m54.8s U22
148 Ogilvy Jacob wylsom racer 11m54.8s U22
149 Huges Kian Unibet-Fly Emirates 11m54.8s U22
150 Mitchel Alif hannaalive 11m54.8s
151 Bogut Kyron Oreca Pro Team 11m54.8s U22
152 Markov Jac wylsom racer 15m0.9s U22
153 Kimlin Abuzar Lennon 15m0.9s U22
154 Todd Aaron Lennon 15m0.9s U22
155 Watson Kyzaiahl Omega Pharma GreenEDGE 15m0.9s U22
156 Ryder Abang SBFC Racing 15m0.9s U22
157 Loane Aiden Down Under Devils 15m0.9s U22
158 Hayden Doohan Omega Pharma GreenEDGE 15m0.9s U22
159 Honey Adel Les guidons bidons 15m0.9s U22
160 Fromberg Gavin Radland Mobil 15m0.9s U22
161 Eagle Acelin wylsom racer 15m0.9s U22
162 Finch Finley wylsom racer 15m0.9s U22
163 Deakes Ajiing Lennon 15m0.9s U22
164 Border Jace ZhoxyD 15m0.9s U22
165 Otton Jace Omega Pharma GreenEDGE 15m0.9s
166 Hogg Angus Best team AK 15m0.9s U22
167 Bannister Alfredo Omega Pharma GreenEDGE 15m0.9s U22
168 Ponting Haiden SBFC Racing 15m0.9s U22
169 Luczak Kyte Lennon 15m0.9s U22
170 Shlesinger Aedhan Lennon 15m0.9s U22
171 Bollinger Kadison baggy bibs RC 15m0.9s U22
172 O'Hern Bailen Oreca Pro Team 20m26.4s U22
173 Bannerman Ajdin Guérande Cyclisme 20m53.3s U22
174 Ransford Kade Team Blitz 20m53.3s U22
175 Loane Kaedan Lennon 22m41s U22
176 Gilmore Alan Krupina Thomas 18 25m45.2s U22
177 Gates Adrian Omega Pharma GreenEDGE 27m10.4s U22
178 Ryder Alexandros SBFC Racing 27m10.4s U22