Championnat D Australie Saison 21

1 Young Angus T-Mort 3h29m9.9s
2 Renshaw Mike ERG 13.2s
3 Chappel Richie team18 39.2s
4 Haddin Laiden PandaTeam 53.8s
5 Sutherland Ali loganteam 1m18s
6 Harradine Angus zetla94 1m25.3s
7 Dibley Alekos TeamSaxoBank 1m53.7s
8 Stephens Aaron beluga 1m53.7s
9 Hassett Ajdin UNION CYCLISTE CHAMPENOISE 1m53.7s
10 Fletcher Aydin tocard 1m53.7s
11 Husser Ali Who Faster 1m53.7s
12 Egan Haider camps la source 1m53.7s
13 Philippoussis Judd monfama 1m53.7s
14 Waddell Bentley Breizhrace 2m8.4s
15 Gregg Kyzaiahl Marine racing 2m31.1s
16 Kippax Ako ERG 2m31.1s
17 Porte Ahtayne tocard 2m31.1s
18 Fisher Edan alphadog 2m31.1s
19 Neiwand Nayte Côte D'Oranje 2m31.1s
20 Kepu Nikolas SEDA Unicom 3m0.6s
21 Pell Justin Elsassteam 3m0.6s
22 Oldfield Lyjames tocard 3m0.6s
23 Trumper Lyndon moustic 3m0.6s
24 Hobson Robbie mimi 3m0.6s
25 Symonds Lyle pegoumas 3m0.6s
26 Harradine Abang St Mémmie 3m0.6s
27 Wooodies Braxxden Lothain-Voyage 3m0.6s
28 Van der drift Lemmy Don Carliteam 3m0.6s
29 Knox Edan Bistouille 3m0.6s
30 Scott Judd Euskatel Euskadi 3m0.6s
31 Chappel Agei vivadour 3m0.6s
32 Metcalfe Kade RDT 3m0.6s
33 Noffke Alexandros lampre 3m0.6s
34 Ryder Fahim La Papinade 3m0.6s
35 Eaton Ned Saxo Bank 3m0.6s
36 Bogut Kaedan CZ Strezov team 3m0.6s
37 Basil Khodee Saxo Bank 3m0.6s
38 Georgeson Abbas Saxo Bank 3m0.6s
39 Sutherland Aleksander Saxo Bank 3m0.6s
40 Fitzgibbons Fergus OMQS 3m0.6s
41 Alozie Aaron Bunny Funny 3m43.2s
42 Steffensen Lyjames les jardin nozéen 3m43.2s
43 Ross Richie jeyson 3m43.2s
44 Steffensen Adin chato9 3m43.2s
45 Fisher Judson ROCK WAVE 3m43.2s
46 Bannerman Badar LOST 3m43.2s
47 Masters Parth Ratatouille-FC 3m43.2s
48 Ruffels Fela Oméga Pharma-Quick Step 3m43.2s
49 Hassett Kyte colombia 3m43.2s
50 Bollinger Kadison baggy bibs RC 3m43.2s
51 Sulzberg Aiden La vallée d'or 3m43.2s
52 Curtis Prince La vallée d'or 3m43.2s
53 Wooodies Leethan RocksnakePoker.com 3m43.2s
54 Bowrey Dan dragons fc 3m43.2s
55 Stephens Abishek eropecarr 3m43.2s
56 Wilson Nathan New Generation 3m43.2s
57 Sidwell Ako Sevenfolders 3m43.2s
58 Newcombe Neolin Fly 3000 united 4m25.1s
59 Harvey Jackson Blaireaux 4m25.1s
60 Haussler Aydin L'Angérienne 4m25.1s
61 Harley Ajdin Falcons24 4m25.1s
62 Eaddie Dale judo club 4m25.1s
63 Case Ahtayne Les guidons bidons 4m25.1s
64 Hilfenhaus Wesley Rikkard Team 4m25.1s
65 Roche Neil Team Diots et gnoles 4m25.1s
66 Mailey Aiden les guenilles 4m25.1s
67 Wright Grayson RDT 4m25.1s
68 Ball Daemon joker merida 4m25.1s
69 Donohoe Alland Chambery Cyclisme Formation 4m25.1s
70 Cash Neil Kyry Alcudia Team 4m25.1s
71 Ball Adin Mercurius 4m25.1s
72 Mitchel Aden LOST 4m25.1s
73 Wiggins Khoen quick step 4m25.1s
74 Hilfenhaus Luther C.C.Beneixama 4m25.1s
75 Kepu Prince LOST 4m25.1s
76 Evans Khoen LOST 4m25.1s
77 Dewhurst Abuzar Ratatouille-FC 4m25.1s
78 Ball Aditya Lotto 4m25.1s
79 Stolle Alessandro comorlé 4m25.1s
80 Harvey Kian Kkclaquette 4m25.1s
81 Fisher Braiden Bro Roazhon Belo 4m25.1s U22
82 MacVilly Aydin ESKA Hlucin 4m25.1s
83 Rice Alif Kingston Wailers 5m18.3s
84 Brimacombe Neolin corbina team 5m18.3s
85 Kefu Gedeon Gr-team 5m18.3s
86 Fletcher Jace LOST 5m18.3s
87 Mockridge Aaren Team DK racing 5m18.3s
88 Ross Neil Bombardaci 5m18.3s
89 Todd Alem coco 5m18.3s
90 Bannister Neel BRUZON 5m18.3s
91 Langer Adham LOST 5m18.3s
92 Dewhurst Alekos lucferrier team 5m18.3s
93 Sulzberg Nathan LaDodoLéLa Pro Team 5m18.3s
94 Beachley Eddison LOST 5m18.3s
95 Appleby Radovan LOST 5m18.3s
96 Littel Aleu Breizh Team 5m18.3s U22
97 Frawley Lyle Team Przybylski 5m18.3s
98 Dyer Braxxden Deweyteam 5m18.3s
99 Dent Radovan Les rois de la pédale 5m18.3s
100 Markov Eamon ElbaBike 5m18.3s
101 Deakes Kadison LOST 5m18.3s
102 Alozie Lyndon Eurocycle 5m18.3s U22
103 Junee Nikolai NoWawe 5m18.3s U22
104 Ponting Bradley Eurocycle 5m18.3s U22
105 Sergent Dally Down Under Devils 5m18.3s U22
106 Kefu Dally Haribo 5m18.3s U22
107 Sutton Brando pro cycling Hoelbeek 5m18.3s
108 Ferris Kyron les guenilles 5m18.3s U22
109 Kepu Glenn VC Wegimont 5m18.3s
110 Ruffels Eddison Buckler Anger 5m18.3s
111 Tomic Jac Wait4it 5m18.3s U22
112 Goss Ahmed OLcycle 6m22.6s
113 Macpherson Justin LOST 6m22.6s
114 Alozie Jackson wallon shark 6m22.6s
115 Noble Adin Rikkard Team 6m22.6s
116 Lindwall Adam Futuroscope TEAM 6m22.6s
117 Finegan Jacobus Down Under Devils 6m22.6s
118 Bradman Jackman dijon cyclisme 6m22.6s
119 Muscroft Lorcan coachnico 6m22.6s
120 Otton Lorcan Orbea 6m22.6s
121 Candy Alland Eurocycle 6m22.6s U22
122 Graham Khoen Xx-Ludo-xX 6m22.6s
123 Vogels Agany Ratatouille-FC 6m22.6s U22
124 Newcombe Alfred Dubaï Palm Island 6m22.6s U22
125 Appleby Alecsander EA Sports 6m22.6s
126 Pell Haider bopro vs 6m22.6s U22
127 St.John Gedeon Les Voileux 6m22.6s U22
128 Tedbbutt Glen baggy bibs RC 6m22.6s U22
129 Noble Feda tigers05 6m22.6s
130 Scott Adel Lindt-Cailler 6m22.6s U22
131 Trumble Ahmed Les Voileux 6m22.6s U22
132 Huges Radovan LOST 7m41.6s
133 Gregg Adon EA Sports 7m41.6s
134 Campbell Kyron comorlé 7m41.6s U22
135 Ayre Lyndon FCIF 8m21.3s U22
136 Tallent Aleu ctac 8m21.3s
137 Woods Alland FCIF 8m21.3s
138 Docker Eddison BDX 8m21.3s U22
139 Fitzgibbons Laiden Othello 8m21.3s
140 Littel Ace Europtacot 8m21.3s
141 Masters Logunn gitaneteam 8m21.3s
142 Mockridge Fahim Ex-pro 8m21.3s
143 Sion Damian Eurocycle 8m21.3s U22
144 Ryder Brandan JUPIL' AIRLINES 8m21.3s U22
145 Basil Lorcan Poland Internazionale 8m21.3s U22
146 Tedbbutt Edward babou 1 8m21.3s
147 Ball Aaron Ex-pro 8m21.3s
148 Junee Cadel Eurocycle 8m21.3s U22
149 McNamara Eddie Wait4it 8m21.3s
150 Otton Eddie Wait4it 8m21.3s
151 Brimacombe Alijah LANTARTE 8m21.3s
152 Muscroft Ahura crozonCC 8m21.3s U22
153 Porte Ahaan PROCYCLING70 8m21.3s U22
154 Tallent Adan team BMC 8m21.3s U22
155 Hogg Simon TLDube 8m21.3s U22
156 McEwen Ali Ursus RT 8m21.3s
157 Wolldridge Luke OPQS RETIE 8m21.3s U22
158 Metcalfe Kyzaiahl Ex-pro 8m21.3s
159 Cash Aiston Team Spritz 8m21.3s U22
160 Hobson Laiden Tikkytak 8m21.3s
161 Waddell Eddison Tikkytak 8m21.3s
162 Honey Radovan Les Voileux 10m51.4s U22
163 Hayden Alexi Véloce Club Spinalien 11m51.8s
164 Lindwall Grady S.Mamede Biclas 12m11.7s
165 Tomic Bailen Tikkytak 12m11.7s
166 Hassett Simon Tikkytak 12m11.7s
167 Todd Aditya Ratatouille-FC 12m11.7s U22
168 Kronk Eamon Tikkytak 12m11.7s U22
169 Shlesinger Aedhan TugaProBike 12m11.7s U22
170 Vogels Edward Tikkytak 12m11.7s U22
171 Kippax Alessandro team BMC 12m11.7s U22
172 Ross Edan Team Blitz 12m11.7s U22
173 Ransford Kade Team Blitz 12m11.7s U22
174 Arthurs Dan LOST 13m24.5s U22
175 Hilfenhaus Lyjames Team Blitz 13m24.5s U22
176 Deakes Alex artapower 13m24.5s U22
177 Van der drift Garry les bests 13m24.5s
178 Pails Ajay Tikkytak 17m15.1s