Championnat D Autriche Saison 17

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Wolf Marlon Phoenix 6h36m45.3s
2 Heidegger Leon CCEM 18.9s
3 Zimmermann Fritz FCIF 18.9s
4 Zimmermann Manfred SEDA Unicom 48.6s
5 Heidegger Maximilian rtc51200 56.7s
6 Kohl Wilhelm kerné 59.8s
7 Bosio Lars bubbagump 1m6.4s
8 Schwarzel Markus Breizhrace 1m6.4s
9 Welchselberger Paul rtc51200 1m11.3s U22
10 Schwarzenegger Arnold ASA 1m21.8s
11 Schneider Thomas ASA 1m21.8s
12 Wersching Malte us army 1m29s
13 Fischer Colin Laurent Fignon Team 1m38.6s
14 Paumgarten Herbert Phoenix 1m45.2s
15 Beck Marc CZ Strezov team 2m5.9s
16 Pinter Johannes Kyry Alcudia Team 2m23.5s
17 Nennig Benjamin Milram 2m58.4s
18 Grissmann Cedrik Aile de Faucon 2m58.4s U22
19 Gottwald Günther volcan 3m21.4s
20 Heidegger Ludwig Lotto 3m21.4s
21 Fritz Marcel La St Pierraise 3m21.4s
22 Fritz Fritz Mattentaarten Matthijs 3m29.4s
23 Heidegger Lukas Totolulu 3m29.4s
24 euskatel-prat 3m29.4s U22
25 Koch Matis liberte 3m39.7s
26 Reiser Weinera ABSTEAM 3m47.1s
27 Bernhard Tayler Segundas Partes 3m47.1s
28 Schranz Tayler basket team 3m54.3s
29 Rottman Hannes jojanneke 3m54.3s
30 Ligeti Emil OLSAES 3m54.3s
31 Welchselberger Maximilian rtc51200 3m59s U22
32 Heidegger Ben VC Aywaille 4m2.8s
33 euskatel-prat 4m2.8s U22
34 Lehnart Jason st front de pradoux 4m6s
35 Lammer Matis liberte 4m9s
36 Morscher Richard gogo 4m9s
37 Heidegger Aaron Aguilar PS 4m11.9s
38 Schlager Noel Phoenix 4m11.9s
39 Lorenz Maximilian AKI 4m18.9s
40 Heidegger Fabian destran 4m18.9s
41 Schleidn Reiner CZ Strezov team 4m18.9s U22
42 Metzler Logan rtc51200 4m22.6s
43 Fritz Kjell BatBat 4m26.7s
44 Eisel Thomas gogo 4m26.7s
45 Heidegger Lars bretagne 4m30.5s
46 Kreiner Gerd Kaiser Team 4m37.4s
47 Berger Aaron dopatii cycling team 4m37.4s
48 Wittgenstein Levin liberte 4m40.5s
49 Csar Aaron Topsport ECS 4m40.5s
50 Totschnig Tobias avenirbva 4m43.8s
51 Heidegger Colin didier 4m43.8s
52 Lachovics Lars SportingCP 4m43.8s
53 Heidegger Logan H3x family 4m47.2s
54 Heidegger Cedrik LaDodoLéLa Pro Team 4m47.2s
55 Zauner Matis ShopitosCycling 4m47.2s U22
56 Mesotitsch Mats LeopardTrek 4m47.2s
57 Haselbacher Robert gogo 4m47.2s
58 euskatel-prat 4m51.6s U22
59 Heidegger Samuel bouygues 5m0.2s
60 euskatel-prat 5m3.1s U22
61 Eisel Bernhard davidtheboss 5m6.6s
62 Heidegger Carl Topsport ECS 5m10.5s
63 Haselbacher Constantin banesto 5m10.5s
64 Gottwald Niklas Nacateam 5m14.7s
65 Beringer Mario walter79 5m14.7s U22
66 Raich Erich Alagnon Aspic 5m17.7s
67 Beck Werner BatBat 5m21.8s
68 Wrolich Peter Orbea 5m21.8s
69 Hoffmann Ignac la bandiat team 5m21.8s
70 Heidegger Andreas leopard hougo 5m25.9s
71 Heidegger Claus bocavélo79 5m25.9s
72 Rucker Günter Armageddon 5m25.9s U22
73 Heidegger Ignac stockfeld 5m29.9s
74 Lauda Wilfried Team Bull 5m29.9s
75 Preuss Tayler liberte 5m32.9s
76 Lammer Helmut Natural Weed 5m32.9s U22
77 Eder Lothar Armétal 5m32.9s
78 Preuss Levin liberte 5m36.1s
79 Haydn Günter cycle gombertois 5m36.1s
80 Matzbacher Moa Coco199369 5m36.1s
81 Wilder Bernd Cairanne 5m39s
82 Ertl Louis equipedefrance 5m39s U22
83 Pöstinger Siegfried Totolulu 5m45s
84 Ertl Rafael lowroad 5m45s
85 Pinter Moa les flamands roses 6m3.8s
86 Aigner Linus Lavezzi in bicicletta 6m27.1s
87 Peter Konstantin Magic Lille 6m27.1s
88 Heidegger Weinera Skampinho 6m30s
89 Schlager Werner Ursus RT 6m30s
90 Schmal Michael davidtheboss 6m30s
91 Heidegger Daniel Marseille 6m30s
92 Heidegger Mathias bouvy vc 6m30s
93 Schubert Bernhard rene2 6m46.2s
94 Heidegger Henry picotin 6m50.3s
95 Kohl Walther C.A.M.V.I.F 6m50.3s
96 Oppelt Walther SEDA Unicom 6m55.5s U22
97 Koinigg Dominik gogo 7m6s
98 Kreiner Günther Pro Cycling Team 7m11.5s
99 Morscher Franz gogo 7m11.5s
100 euskatel-prat 7m11.5s U22
101 Heidegger Tom choupie team 7m16.1s
102 euskatel-prat 7m16.1s U22
103 Preuss Justus Maratonisti 7m21s
104 Garber Mirko C.A.M.V.I.F 7m24.6s
105 euskatel-prat 7m38.5s U22
106 euskatel-prat 7m38.5s U22
107 Raich Marlon C.A.M.V.I.F 7m51.6s
108 Schumpeter August bouvy vc 7m56.1s
109 euskatel-prat 8m11.5s U22
110 Tauber Henry Ursus RT 8m16.2s
111 Schröder Lucas beauchamp 8m16.2s
112 Vettori Lothar sacks 8m19.2s
113 euskatel-prat 8m23.1s U22
114 euskatel-prat 8m23.1s U22
115 Niederkofler Fabian Forza17 8m29s U22
116 Stangassinger Jan gogo 8m29s
117 Kröll Johan Aguilar PS 8m29s
118 Stecher Lars HEATS 8m29s
119 Beringer Henri u.s bazeilles 8m40.3s U22
120 Eugen Helmut Samsic Breizh 8m40.3s
121 Rilke Tim corsicar 8m40.3s
122 Mesotitsch Mats Blue Panthers Cycling 8m50.1s
123 Bosio Andreas C.A.M.V.I.F 8m50.1s
124 Landertinger Sebastian RC Strammae Wadeln 8m50.1s U22
125 Mayer Anton Duketeam 8m50.1s
126 Schwarzel August Team Bull 8m50.1s
127 euskatel-prat 8m54.8s U22
128 euskatel-prat 8m54.8s U22
129 Schröder Ignac truftruf 8m54.8s
130 Aschenwald Stefan C.A.M.V.I.F 8m58.1s
131 euskatel-prat 9m2.1s U22
132 Doppler Finn Duketeam 9m2.1s
133 Innauer Niko Camino Cycling Team 9m2.1s U22
134 Schäffer Wilhelm gogo 9m6.2s
135 Klien Johannes drinkingchamps 9m6.2s
136 Schwarzel Armin C.A.M.V.I.F 9m6.2s
137 Schleidn Fritz RC Strammae Wadeln 9m6.2s U22
138 Freud Marlon C.A.M.V.I.F 9m9.3s
139 Popper Kilian gogo 9m9.3s U22
140 Oppelt Wilhelm sacks 9m9.3s
141 Wersching Hannes Team Bull 9m20.2s
142 Heidegger Ernst drinkingchamps 9m25.6s
143 euskatel-prat 9m25.6s U22
144 Schuler Moa TSCRT Cycling Team 9m25.6s U22
145 Mahler Malte sacks 9m32s
146 Diethart Sven Team Bull 9m32s U22
147 Maier Niki Team Bull 9m48.8s
148 Landertinger Martin RC Strammae Wadeln 9m48.8s U22
149 Pinter Jamie scarface 9m53.2s U22
150 Pinter Tayler C.A.M.V.I.F 10m12.1s
151 Preuss Günter Team Bull 10m12.1s
152 Matzbacher Louis gogo 10m24s
153 Schwarzenegger Herbert RC Strammae Wadeln 10m34.4s
154 Schwarzenegger Arnold Team gragu 10m37.5s U22
155 Grubmüller Anton Duketeam 10m44.7s U22
156 Schöffman Kjell sacks 10m52.8s
157 Pinter Phillip sacks 10m52.8s
158 Assinger Benjamin Duketeam 10m52.8s
159 Zimmermann Guido team houlbecois 10m57.7s
160 Lietz Mathis Duketeam 10m57.7s
161 Rohregger Thomas bouvy vc 11m2.1s U22
162 Schleidn Richard Duketeam 11m2.1s U22
163 Moravec Egon noname56 11m5.7s U22
164 Schmal Herrman Camino Cycling Team 11m16.1s U22
165 Wurz Nick Team Bull 11m16.1s
166 Bercholdt Paul Flat Rabbit Cycling 11m23.9s U22
167 Handke Gerald Team Bull 11m27.2s
168 Gandler Jeremy Flat Rabbit Cycling 11m32s U22
169 Friesacher Niclas Team Bull 11m36.6s
170 Paumgarten Louis RC Strammae Wadeln 11m36.6s U22
171 Engl Michael Flat Rabbit Cycling 11m56.9s U22
172 Berger Manfred Flat Rabbit Cycling 12m8.3s U22
173 Bieler Levin Flat Rabbit Cycling 12m20.5s U22
174 Gruber Illias C.A.M.V.I.F 12m27.9s
175 Bercholdt Paul Flat Rabbit Cycling 12m27.9s U22
176 Molterer Siegfried sacks 12m27.9s
177 Stadlober Bernhard Flat Rabbit Cycling 12m27.9s U22
178 Loidl Phillip Team Bull 13m0.2s
179 Tauber Marcel sacks 13m35.9s
180 Tauber Jannick Flat Rabbit Cycling 14m3.8s U22