Championnat D Autriche Saison 18

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Zimmermann Manfred SEDA Unicom 5h56m49.6s
2 Heidegger Leon CCEM 13.4s
3 Wolf Marlon Phoenix 37.9s
4 Schwarzel Markus Breizhrace 1m27.1s
5 Zimmermann Fritz FCIF 1m38.3s
6 Kohl Wilhelm kerné 1m38.3s
7 Schwarzenegger Arnold ASA 1m54.1s
8 Schneider Thomas ASA 2m3.2s
9 Bosio Lars bubbagump 2m3.2s
10 Heidegger Maximilian rtc51200 2m3.2s
11 Rottman Hannes walter79 2m20.5s
12 Grissmann Cedrik Aile de Faucon 2m31.5s U22
13 Fritz Marcel La St Pierraise 3m25.4s
14 Nennig Benjamin Milram 3m45.7s
15 Wilder Felix GerbenKartsensFietsPloegOlderjek 3m45.7s
16 Pinter Johannes Vade Retro 3m45.7s
17 Beck Marc CZ Strezov team 3m45.7s
18 Koch Matis liberte 4m43.3s
19 Heidegger Aaron LeopardTrek 5m15.1s
20 Welchselberger Paul rtc51200 5m15.1s
21 Fischer Colin Laurent Fignon Team 5m23.9s
22 Gottwald Günther cop's 5m34.7s
23 Heidegger Lukas Totolulu 5m34.7s
24 Gottwald Niklas Nacateam 5m34.7s
25 Wersching Malte us army 5m34.7s
26 Bernhard Tayler Segundas Partes 5m34.7s
27 Schranz Tayler basket team 5m34.7s
28 Mesotitsch Mats LeopardTrek 5m34.7s
29 Heidegger Fabian destran 5m34.7s
30 Heidegger Cedrik Lindt-Cailler 5m34.7s
31 Heidegger Lars bretagne 6m37.6s
32 Fritz Fritz Mattentaarten Matthijs 6m37.6s
33 Schlager Werner Ursus RT 6m37.6s
34 Lammer Matis US Guérande 6m37.6s
35 Pinter Moa les flamands roses 6m37.6s
36 Statuta 6m37.6s U22
37 Heidegger Ludwig TC Euskaltel 6m37.6s
38 Reiser Weinera kyra65 6m37.6s
39 Zauner Matis ShopitosCycling 6m37.6s
40 Heidegger Colin didier 6m37.6s
41 Lehnart Jason Kv sasja 6m37.6s
42 Statuta 6m37.6s U22
43 Beringer Mario walter79 6m37.6s
44 Kreiner Gerd Kaiser Team 8m18.4s
45 Heidegger Logan H3x family 8m18.4s
46 Csar Aaron Topsport ECS 8m18.4s
47 Wittgenstein Levin liberte 8m18.4s
48 Heidegger Ignac stockfeld 8m18.4s
49 Raich Erich Alagnon Aspic 8m18.4s
50 Eisel Bernhard davidtheboss 8m18.4s
51 Fritz Kjell BatBat 8m18.4s
52 Heidegger Carl Topsport ECS 8m18.4s
53 Heidegger Ben VC Aywaille 8m18.4s
54 Heidegger Samuel bouygues 8m18.4s
55 Kröll Johan Aguilar PS 8m18.4s
56 Heidegger Claus bocavélo79 8m18.4s
57 Welchselberger Maximilian rtc51200 8m18.4s
58 Stoopies 8m18.4s U22
59 Lachovics Lars SportingCP 8m18.4s
60 Schleidn Reiner CZ Strezov team 8m18.4s
61 Tauber Henry Ursus RT 9m47s
62 Lorenz Maximilian AKI 9m47s
63 Preuss Tayler liberte 9m47s
64 Preuss Levin liberte 9m47s
65 Pöstinger Siegfried Guipy CC 9m47s
66 Heidegger Andreas leopard hougo 9m47s
67 Wilder Bernd Cairanne 9m47s
68 Metzler Logan rtc51200 9m47s
69 Schmal Michael davidtheboss 9m47s
70 Niederkofler Fabian Forza17 9m47s U22
71 Lammer Helmut CCC Zgliszcza 9m47s U22
72 Hoffmann Ignac la bandiat team 9m47s
73 Haydn Günter cycle gombertois 9m47s
74 Rucker Günter Armageddon 9m47s U22
75 Peter Konstantin Magic Lille 9m47s
76 Statuta 11m46s U22
77 Paumgarten Herbert Phoenix 11m46s
78 Ligeti Emil OLSAES 11m46s
79 Ertl Louis equipedefrance 12m45.9s U22
80 Schubert Bernhard rene2 13m20.3s
81 Beck Werner BatBat 13m20.3s
82 Heidegger Weinera Skampinho 13m20.3s
83 Heidegger Mathias bouvy vc 13m20.3s
84 Heidegger Daniel Marseille 13m20.3s
85 Statuta 14m32.7s U22
86 Totschnig Tobias avenirbva 14m32.7s
87 Heidegger Tom choupie team 14m32.7s
88 Oppelt Walther SEDA Unicom 14m32.7s
89 Garber Mirko C.A.M.V.I.F 14m32.7s
90 Haselbacher Constantin banesto 14m32.7s
91 Landertinger Sebastian RC Strammae Wadeln 15m36.2s U22
92 Niederkofler Dominik GerbenKartsensFietsPloegOlderjek 15m36.2s U22
93 Aigner Linus Lavezzi in bicicletta 15m36.2s
94 Diemberger Karl GerbenKartsensFietsPloegOlderjek 15m36.2s U22
95 Kohl Walther C.A.M.V.I.F 15m36.2s
96 Matzbacher Moa Coco199369 15m36.2s
97 Statuta 16m29.2s U22
98 Ertl Rafael lowroad 16m29.2s
99 Mesotitsch Mats Blue Panthers Cycling 16m29.2s
100 Bosio Andreas C.A.M.V.I.F 16m29.2s
101 Asceric Rafael GerbenKartsensFietsPloegOlderjek 16m29.2s U22
102 Wrolich Peter Orbea 16m29.2s
103 Kreiner Günther Pro Cycling Team 16m29.2s
104 Preuss Justus Pokémon Powa 16m29.2s
105 Pinter Tayler C.A.M.V.I.F 16m29.2s
106 Schumpeter August bouvy vc 16m29.2s
107 Aschenwald Hunsy pouzauges 16m29.2s U22
108 Rohregger Thomas bouvy vc 16m29.2s U22
109 Gabel Lucas Foebee 16m29.2s U22
110 Statuta 16m29.2s U22
111 Statuta 16m29.2s U22
112 Pinter Jamie scarface 16m29.2s U22
113 Raich Marlon C.A.M.V.I.F 16m29.2s
114 Stecher Lars HEATS 16m29.2s
115 Schröder Lucas beauchamp 16m29.2s
116 Flesch Guido RC Strammae Wadeln 16m29.2s U22
117 Messner Jason RC Strammae Wadeln 16m29.2s U22
118 Koinigg Noel RC Strammae Wadeln 16m29.2s U22
119 Wittgenstein Lars GerbenKartsensFietsPloegOlderjek 16m29.2s U22
120 Eder Lothar Armétal 16m29.2s
121 Beringer Henri u.s bazeilles 16m29.2s
122 Schwarzel Armin C.A.M.V.I.F 16m29.2s
123 Landertinger Martin RC Strammae Wadeln 16m29.2s U22
124 Garber Nico Nissan-trek 16m29.2s U22
125 Schleidn Fritz RC Strammae Wadeln 16m29.2s U22
126 Statuta 16m29.2s U22
127 auxerre89 16m29.2s U22
128 Paumgarten Louis RC Strammae Wadeln 16m29.2s U22
129 Mayer Marius RC Strammae Wadeln 16m29.2s U22
130 Tauber Ernst Elsassteam 16m29.2s U22
131 Rilke Tim corsicar 16m29.2s
132 Aschenwald Stefan C.A.M.V.I.F 16m29.2s
133 Klien Johannes drinkingchamps 16m29.2s
134 Freud Marlon C.A.M.V.I.F 16m29.2s
135 Aufschneiter Maximilian GerbenKartsensFietsPloegOlderjek 16m29.2s U22
136 Schuler Moa TSCRT Cycling Team 16m29.2s
137 Vettori Lothar sacks 16m29.2s
138 Nennig Thomas sacks 16m29.2s
139 Schlager Noel Phoenix 16m29.2s
140 Schwarzenegger Herbert mauzeens 19m53.3s
141 Mahler Malte sacks 22m16.1s
142 Oppelt Wilhelm sacks 22m16.1s
143 Pinter Phillip sacks 23m4.6s
144 Schwarzenegger Arnold Team gragu 23m4.6s U22
145 Stadlober Mario sacks 23m4.6s
146 Heidegger Ernst drinkingchamps 24m3.2s
147 Kröll Alexander Bistouille 24m3.2s U22
148 Eiser Ernst GerbenKartsensFietsPloegOlderjek 24m3.2s U22
149 Innauer Niko Camino Cycling Team 24m3.2s
150 Tauber Marvin Dubaï Palm Island 24m3.2s U22
151 Haydn Mika GerbenKartsensFietsPloegOlderjek 25m18.1s U22
152 Schmal Maximilian RC Strammae Wadeln 25m18.1s U22
153 Statuta 25m18.1s U22
154 Loidl Weinera GerbenKartsensFietsPloegOlderjek 26m21.5s U22
155 Raich Theodor Elsassteam 27m13.4s U22
156 Schönfeld Mika GerbenKartsensFietsPloegOlderjek 28m29s U22
157 Schmal Herrman Camino Cycling Team 29m24.9s
158 Schöffman Kjell sacks 29m57.5s
159 Pinter Berthold sacks 30m41.2s
160 Molterer Siegfried sacks 30m41.2s
161 Schmidt Illias RC Strammae Wadeln 31m33.7s U22
162 Gruber Illias C.A.M.V.I.F 32m19.2s
163 Lietz Niki RC Strammae Wadeln 32m19.2s U22
164 Tauber Marcel sacks 34m9.3s
165 Bercholdt Dominik RC Strammae Wadeln 34m9.3s U22
166 Zimmermann Guido team houlbecois 39m59.8s
167 Schäffer Phillip GerbenKartsensFietsPloegOlderjek 39m59.8s U22
168 Schöffman Gernot Camino Cycling Team 42m15.7s U22