Championnat D Autriche Saison 19

1 Pinter Moa Mimi Team 7h25m55.1s
2 Gottwald Niklas Nacateam 1m4s
3 Fischer Colin Laurent Fignon Team 1m35.6s
4 Paumgarten Herbert Phoenix 2m0.4s
5 Schlager Noel Phoenix 2m0.4s
6 Lorenz Maximilian AKI 2m40s
7 Fritz Fritz Mattentaarten Matthijs 2m40s
8 Nennig Benjamin Milram 2m40s
9 Heidegger Lukas Totolulu 2m40s
10 Bosio Lars HenkJansen 2m40s
11 Beck Marc CZ Strezov team 2m40s
12 Preuss Tayler liberte 2m40s
13 Eisel Bernhard SCT 2m40s
14 Schwarzel Markus Breizhrace 2m40s
15 Lammer Matis US Guérande 2m40s
16 Wolf Marlon Phoenix 2m40s
17 Heidegger Ignac stockfeld 2m40s
18 Preuss Justus Pokémon Powa 2m40s
19 Heidegger Carl Topsport ECS 2m40s
20 Heidegger Ben VC Aywaille 2m40s
21 Mesotitsch Mats LeopardTrek 2m40s
22 Heidegger Leon CCEM 2m40s
23 Schleidn Reiner CZ Strezov team 2m40s
24 Wrolich Peter Orbea 2m40s
25 Kohl Wilhelm kerné 2m40s
26 Kreiner Gerd Kaiser Team 5m45.3s
27 Preuss Levin liberte 5m45.3s
28 Koch Matis liberte 5m45.3s
29 Schubert Bernhard rene2 5m45.3s
30 Heidegger Logan H3x family 5m45.3s
31 Wittgenstein Levin liberte 5m45.3s
32 Csar Aaron Topsport ECS 5m45.3s
33 Schwarzenegger Arnold ASA 5m45.3s
34 Heidegger Cedrik moustic 5m45.3s
35 Schneider Thomas ASA 5m45.3s
36 Heidegger Colin didier 5m45.3s
37 Beringer Mario walter79 5m45.3s
38 Heidegger Maximilian rtc51200 5m45.3s
39 Raich Erich Team Lux-treak 5m45.3s
40 Heidegger Tom choupie team 5m45.3s
41 Wilder Bernd lesnuls 5m45.3s
42 Lehnart Jason Kv sasja 7m46s
43 Schlager Werner Ursus RT 8m12.2s
44 Wilder Felix GerbenKartsensFietsPloegOlderjek 8m12.2s
45 Kröll Johan Aguilar PS 8m12.2s
46 Heidegger Aaron LeopardTrek 9m26.6s
47 Reiser Weinera kyra65 9m26.6s
48 Heidegger Ludwig TC Euskaltel 9m26.6s
49 Zimmermann Fritz FCIF 9m26.6s
50 Wersching Malte us army 9m26.6s
51 Haydn Günter cycle gombertois 9m26.6s
52 Heidegger Claus bocavélo79 9m26.6s
53 Landertinger Martin RC Strammae Wadeln 9m26.6s U22
54 Heidegger Fabian destran 9m26.6s
55 Rottman Hannes walter79 9m26.6s
56 Gabel Lucas Teeuw's Teer 9m26.6s U22
57 Oppelt Walther SEDA Unicom 11m14.3s
58 Zimmermann Manfred SEDA Unicom 11m14.3s
59 Grissmann Cedrik Aile de Faucon 12m0.9s
60 Pinter Jamie Laurent Fignon Team 12m3.9s U22
61 Tauber Henry Ursus RT 12m29.9s
62 Gottwald Günther cop's 12m29.9s
63 Heidegger Lars bretagne 12m29.9s
64 Asceric Rafael GerbenKartsensFietsPloegOlderjek 12m29.9s
65 Ertl Rafael lowroad 12m29.9s
66 Lammer Helmut CCC Zgliszcza 12m29.9s U22
67 Landertinger Sebastian RC Strammae Wadeln 12m29.9s U22
68 Pöstinger Siegfried praha drinking team 12m29.9s
69 Haydn Mika GerbenKartsensFietsPloegOlderjek 12m29.9s
70 Schmal Michael pastaga 12m29.9s
71 Metzler Logan rtc51200 12m29.9s
72 Niederkofler Fabian Forza17 12m29.9s
73 Mesotitsch Mats Almost United 12m29.9s
74 Totschnig Tobias Ex-pro 12m29.9s
75 Zauner Matis ShopitosCycling 12m29.9s
76 Pinter Johannes Vade Retro 12m29.9s
77 Heidegger Mathias Ex-pro 12m29.9s
78 Beck Werner Ex-pro 12m29.9s
79 Rucker Günter Armageddon 12m29.9s U22
80 Bernhard Tayler Segundas Partes 12m29.9s
81 Welchselberger Maximilian rtc51200 12m29.9s
82 Schlager Nick STO Cycling 12m29.9s U22
83 Messner Jason RC Strammae Wadeln 12m29.9s U22
84 Kofler Kevin STO Cycling 12m29.9s U22
85 Welchselberger Paul rtc51200 12m29.9s
86 Heidegger Daniel Marseille 12m29.9s
87 Kreiner Günther Pro Cycling Team 12m29.9s
88 Koinigg Noel RC Strammae Wadeln 12m29.9s U22
89 Mayer Marius RC Strammae Wadeln 12m29.9s U22
90 Schleidn Fritz RC Strammae Wadeln 12m29.9s U22
91 Ertl Louis equipedefrance 12m29.9s U22
92 Garber Nico Nissan-trek 12m29.9s U22
93 Fritz Marcel La St Pierraise 12m29.9s
94 Schwarzenegger Arnold Team gragu 12m29.9s U22
95 Tauber Marvin Dubaï Palm Island 12m29.9s U22
96 Stohl Paul STO Cycling 12m29.9s U22
97 Pöstinger Moa STO Cycling 12m29.9s U22
98 Kröll Alexander Sky Swing 17m16.2s U22
99 Schmal Maximilian RC Strammae Wadeln 17m16.2s U22
100 Beringer Henri u.s bazeilles 17m16.2s
101 Loidl Weinera fdj1 17m16.2s U22
102 Messner Ernst kruegla cycling team 17m16.2s
103 Diethart Henry Teddy Pro Team 19m34.6s
104 Niederkofler Konstantin STO Cycling 23m18.6s U22
105 Schmidt Egon Team BWIN 24m4.1s
106 Welchselberger Adrian team athis 24m56.6s U22
107 Paumgarten Louis RC Strammae Wadeln 25m39.9s U22
108 Tauber Ernst Elsassteam 25m39.9s U22
109 Schönberg Hermann Team BWIN 25m39.9s
110 Klammer Theodor Dusika Europa 26m50.8s
111 Trampusch Georg Ötztal - Simplon 27m30.1s
112 Diemberger Karl GerbenKartsensFietsPloegOlderjek 27m30.1s U22
113 Schöffman Nick Teddy Pro Team 27m30.1s
114 Aschenwald Hunsy pouzauges 27m30.1s U22
115 Wittgenstein Lars GerbenKartsensFietsPloegOlderjek 27m30.1s U22
116 Pabst Steffen Gallopin Team 27m30.1s U22
117 Raich Theodor Elsassteam 27m30.1s U22
118 Riebenbauer Wolfgang Les diables rouges 27m30.1s U22
119 Gadner Wilfried GerbenKartsensFietsPloegOlderjek 27m30.1s U22
120 Eugen Finn AlonShow Team 27m30.1s U22
121 Brückner Aaron Teddy Pro Team 27m30.1s U22
122 Schlager Jonas SGL78 27m30.1s U22
123 Gandler Lucius Dusika Europa 27m30.1s U22
124 Schwarzenegger Herbert mauzeens 27m30.1s
125 Aufschneiter Maximilian GerbenKartsensFietsPloegOlderjek 27m30.1s U22
126 Egger Bastian Velo Club de Breval 27m30.1s U22
127 Reiter Markus VC Aywaille 27m30.1s U22
128 Schönfeld Timo Ötztal - Simplon 27m30.1s U22
129 Lauda Jason Team BWIN 27m30.1s U22
130 Eng Ludwig Teddy Pro Team 27m30.1s U22
131 Stadlober Marvin Ötztal - Simplon 27m30.1s U22
132 Wrolich Henry kruegla cycling team 27m30.1s U22
133 Morgenstern Marius Ötztal - Simplon 27m30.1s U22
134 Gruber Joschua Ötztal - Simplon 27m30.1s U22
135 Eng Mats Ötztal - Simplon 27m30.1s U22
136 Kofler Samuel Ötztal - Simplon 27m30.1s U22
137 Rohregger Egon Dusika Europa 27m30.1s U22
138 Doppler Ludwig Dusika Europa 32m24.3s
139 Gruber Gerd Team BWIN 32m55.2s
140 Flesch Guido RC Strammae Wadeln 33m25.6s U22
141 Schäffer Phillip GerbenKartsensFietsPloegOlderjek 33m25.6s U22
142 Lietz Niki RC Strammae Wadeln 33m25.6s U22
143 Oppelt Linus GerbenKartsensFietsPloegOlderjek 33m25.6s U22
144 Schmidt Illias RC Strammae Wadeln 33m25.6s U22
145 Handke Andreas Dusika Europa 33m25.6s U22
146 Zauner Paskal Deutsche Post 33m25.6s U22
147 Maier Niko Castries 33m25.6s U22
148 Haydn Georg kruegla cycling team 33m25.6s
149 Kerchbaum Mathias Teddy Pro Team 34m54.6s U22
150 Bieler Karl Dusika Europa 34m54.6s
151 Bercholdt Dominik RC Strammae Wadeln 34m54.6s U22
152 Schmidt Herrman kruegla cycling team 34m54.6s
153 Reiser Lucius kruegla cycling team 34m54.6s U22
154 Schöffman Rafael kruegla cycling team 37m0.4s
155 Trampusch Felix Teddy Pro Team 37m24.3s
156 Neumann Martin Teddy Pro Team 37m24.3s U22
157 Flesch Linus Aslo 38m19.8s U22
158 Diemberger Fabian kruegla cycling team 38m19.8s U22
159 Freud Jona Ötztal - Simplon 38m19.8s U22
160 Kohl Steffen Team BWIN 38m19.8s
161 Purtscheller Florian Dusika Europa 38m19.8s U22
162 Aschenwald Lucius Teddy Pro Team 41m50.2s U22
163 Eiser Ernst GerbenKartsensFietsPloegOlderjek 43m13.7s U22
164 Perner Niko Dusika Europa 43m13.7s U22
165 Schönfeld Mika GerbenKartsensFietsPloegOlderjek 43m13.7s U22
166 Glomser Otto Team BWIN 43m13.7s
167 Aigner Claus AC Bazancourt Reims 45m55.9s U22
168 Flesch Dominik Teddy Pro Team 46m28.2s U22
169 Matzbacher Kurt kruegla cycling team 46m49.7s U22
170 Grubmüller Jonathan Dusika Europa 46m49.7s U22
171 Boltzmann Bernhard Dusika Europa 47m59.4s U22
172 Bulla Claus Ötztal - Simplon 48m28.1s U22
173 Stangassinger Adrian Teddy Pro Team 48m28.1s U22
174 Sokoll Tom Dusika Europa 49m15.1s U22
175 Strauss Gernot kruegla cycling team 49m15.1s U22
176 Grissmann Anton Ötztal - Simplon 52m19.2s U22
177 Boltzmann Konstantin Team BWIN 52m19.2s U22
178 Eisel Otto kruegla cycling team 55m56s U22
179 Enn Walther Ötztal - Simplon 57m26.2s U22
180 Gredler Stefan Teddy Pro Team 59m59.3s U22