Championnat D Autriche Saison 21

1 Heidegger Maximilian rtc51200 6h10m23s
2 Welchselberger Paul rtc51200 16.2s
3 Schneider Thomas team-cool 22.4s
4 Zimmermann Manfred phénix 22.4s
5 Schwarzenegger Arnold ASA 1m19.7s
6 Heidegger Leon CCEM 1m52.9s
7 Rottman Hannes walter79 1m52.9s
8 Welchselberger Maximilian rtc51200 2m9.8s
9 Wolf Marlon Phoenix 2m9.8s
10 Ertl Louis equipedefrance 2m15s
11 Kohl Wilhelm kerné 2m15s
12 Zimmermann Fritz FCIF 2m37s
13 Fritz Marcel La St Pierraise 2m37s
14 Grissmann Cedrik Aile de Faucon 2m37s
15 Pinter Moa Mimi Team 3m4s
16 Bernhard Tayler Nérac Trek 3m4s
17 Nennig Benjamin us army 3m37.5s
18 Zauner Matis moustic 4m1.3s
19 Schwarzel Markus DE LEPERS 4m28.7s
20 Paumgarten Herbert Phoenix 6m16.9s
21 Koinigg Noel RC Strammae Wadeln 6m51.2s U22
22 Wersching Malte us army 7m17.9s
23 Fischer Colin delapompe 7m25.5s
24 Mesotitsch Mats LeopardTrek 7m25.5s
25 Heidegger Ludwig TC Euskaltel 8m37s
26 Kreiner Gerd Kaiser Team 9m8.7s
27 Wittgenstein Levin liberte 9m8.7s
28 Koch Matis liberte 9m8.7s
29 Oppelt Walther SEDA Unicom 9m8.7s
30 Beck Marc U.C.L 9m8.7s
31 Heidegger Lukas praha drinking team 9m8.7s
32 Raich Erich Martini 9m8.7s
33 Heidegger Lars bretagne 9m8.7s
34 Landertinger Sebastian RC Strammae Wadeln 9m8.7s
35 Lammer Matis US Guérande 9m8.7s
36 Lammer Helmut CCC Zgliszcza 9m8.7s
37 Wittgenstein Lars Segundas Partes 9m8.7s
38 Schlager Noel colombian22 9m8.7s
39 Heidegger Aaron LeopardTrek 9m8.7s
40 Heidegger Cedrik moustic 9m8.7s
41 Bosio Lars COC Carbonne 9m8.7s
42 Diemberger Karl GerbenKartsensFietsPloegOlderjek 9m8.7s
43 Schmal Michael pastaga 9m8.7s
44 Tauber Ernst Elsassteam 9m8.7s
45 Heidegger Colin TFJ 9m8.7s
46 Heidegger Fabian destran 9m8.7s
47 Wilder Felix GerbenKartsensFietsPloegOlderjek 9m8.7s
48 Mayer Marius King's Express 9m8.7s
49 Heidegger Claus les guenilles 9m8.7s
50 Paumgarten Louis RC Strammae Wadeln 9m8.7s U22
51 Rucker Günter Armageddon 9m8.7s
52 Aufschneiter Maximilian GerbenKartsensFietsPloegOlderjek 9m8.7s U22
53 Tauber Marvin Dubaï Palm Island 9m8.7s U22
54 Niederkofler Fabian Forza17 9m8.7s
55 Lehnart Jason Kv sasja 9m8.7s
56 Lorenz Maximilian AKI 10m55s
57 Schubert Bernhard rene2 10m55s
58 Gottwald Niklas les guenilles 10m55s
59 Beck Werner Tristero Pro Cycling 10m55s
60 Metzler Logan rtc51200 10m55s
61 Schmal Maximilian RC Strammae Wadeln 10m55s U22
62 Reiser Weinera kyra65 10m55s
63 Heidegger Ben VC Aywaille 10m55s
64 Eisel Bernhard SCT 10m55s
65 Gabel Lucas SoMar Team 10m55s
66 Fritz Fritz Mattentaarten Matthijs 10m55s
67 Messner Jason RC Strammae Wadeln 10m55s
68 Landertinger Martin RC Strammae Wadeln 10m55s
69 Schleidn Reiner CZ Strezov team 10m55s
70 Schleidn Fritz RC Strammae Wadeln 10m55s
71 Haydn Günter cycle gombertois 10m55s
72 Schmidt Illias Unibet-Fly Emirates 10m55s U22
73 Heidegger Mathias Terrassa Bike 10m55s
74 Garber Nico Nissan-trek 10m55s U22
75 Blodig Ole jurnan 10m55s U22
76 Preuss Levin liberte 12m40.9s
77 Wilder Bernd lesnuls 13m12.1s
78 Beringer Mario walter79 13m12.1s
79 Flesch Guido RC Strammae Wadeln 13m51.6s U22
80 Totschnig Tobias COC Carbonne 13m51.6s
81 Bercholdt Dominik RC Strammae Wadeln 13m51.6s U22
82 Pinter Johannes Vade Retro 13m51.6s
83 Lietz Niki RC Strammae Wadeln 13m51.6s U22
84 Eiser Ernst GerbenKartsensFietsPloegOlderjek 13m51.6s U22
85 Schönfeld Mika GerbenKartsensFietsPloegOlderjek 13m51.6s U22
86 Loidl Weinera Anonyme 13m51.6s
87 Preuss Tayler cube cycling team 16m26.8s
88 Pinter Jamie Laurent Fignon Team 17m9.9s
89 Csar Aaron Topsport ECS 17m9.9s
90 Schlager Werner Ursus RT 17m9.9s
91 Pöstinger Siegfried Guipy CC 18m12.4s
92 Heidegger Logan H3x family 18m12.4s
93 Aschenwald Hunsy pouzauges 18m12.4s
94 Kröll Johan Aguilar PS 18m12.4s
95 Kröll Alexander Sky Swing 18m12.4s
96 Heidegger Carl Topsport ECS 18m12.4s
97 Wrolich Peter Orbea 18m12.4s
98 Heidegger Ignac stockfeld 18m12.4s
99 Gadner Wilfried GerbenKartsensFietsPloegOlderjek 18m12.4s U22
100 Heidegger Daniel Marseille 18m12.4s
101 Freud Niklas Cello Team 18m12.4s U22
102 Oppelt Linus GerbenKartsensFietsPloegOlderjek 18m12.4s U22
103 Schlager Jonas SGL78 18m12.4s U22
104 Herschmann Reiner Cello Team 18m12.4s U22
105 Zauner Paskal Deutsche Post 18m12.4s U22
106 Tauber Henry Ursus RT 20m39s
107 Gottwald Günther cop's 20m39s
108 Schlager Nick STO Cycling 20m39s U22
109 Ertl Rafael lowroad 20m39s
110 Eugen Finn AlonShow Team 20m39s U22
111 Preuss Justus aymanoviç 20m39s
112 Riebenbauer Wolfgang Les diables rouges 20m39s U22
113 Raich Theodor Elsassteam 20m39s U22
114 Kreiner Günther Pro Cycling Team 20m39s
115 Schwarzenegger Arnold Team gragu 20m39s
116 Sailer Paskal Hon-Hergies 20m39s U22
117 Niederkofler Konstantin STO Cycling 20m39s U22
118 Hinterseer Claus Cello Team 20m39s U22
119 Kofler Kevin STO Cycling 20m39s U22
120 Assinger Günther navi4you 20m39s U22
121 Schönfeld Dennis navi4you 20m39s U22
122 Brückner Henry Cello Team 20m39s
123 Kokokscha Johan navi4you 20m39s
124 Pabst Steffen Gallopin Team 20m39s U22
125 Aigner Claus AC Bazancourt Reims 20m39s U22
126 Goergel Bernd CyclingPro 20m39s U22
127 Reiser Ben Cello Team 20m39s
128 Aigner Niko GerbenKartsensFietsPloegOlderjek 20m39s U22
129 Boltzmann Mathis TeamSaxoBank 20m39s U22
130 Pitzl Wilhelm hayde cycling 20m39s U22
131 Reiter Markus VC Aywaille 20m39s U22
132 Zimmermann Jannis SKY Austria 20m39s U22
133 Molterer Werner navi4you 20m39s U22
134 Mayer Julian hayde cycling 20m39s U22
135 Egger Bastian Velo Club de Breval 20m39s U22
136 Maier Niko Castries 20m39s U22
137 Zimmermann Wilfried fedcom 20m39s U22
138 Lauda Jason Team BWIN 20m39s U22
139 Gruber Leon navi4you 20m39s
140 Metzler Michael Cello Team 20m39s
141 Gabel Phillip choupie team 20m39s U22
142 Wurz Franz hayde cycling 20m39s U22
143 Morgenstern Marius Ötztal - Simplon 20m39s U22
144 Gruber Joschua Ötztal - Simplon 20m39s U22
145 Schnabl Moritz navi4you 28m47.9s U22
146 Freud Jona Ötztal - Simplon 29m56s U22
147 Karlsfen Dominik Europcar!! 30m28s U22
148 Schäffer Phillip GerbenKartsensFietsPloegOlderjek 31m30s U22
149 Mesotitsch Mats Almost United 31m30s
150 Wilder Konstantin Trek - Pro Cycling Team 31m30s U22
151 Kohl Alex hayde cycling 31m30s U22
152 Peter Peter akkita 31m30s U22
153 Stohl Herrman Cello Team 31m30s U22
154 Schmall Benjamin hayde cycling 31m30s U22
155 Stohl Paul STO Cycling 31m30s U22
156 Niederkofler Helmut SKY Austria 31m30s U22
157 Metzler Frank SKY Austria 31m30s U22
158 Schiele Kilian SKY Austria 31m30s U22
159 Schwarz Frederik Cello Team 31m30s U22
160 Preuss Hermann Specii 31m30s U22
161 Kröll Lothar RC Strammae Wadeln 31m30s U22
162 Stocher Jannis SKY Austria 31m30s U22
163 Niederseer Berthold SKY Austria 31m30s U22
164 Kofler Samuel Ötztal - Simplon 31m30s U22
165 Morscher Tom SKY Austria 31m30s U22
166 Orlainsky Maximilian navi4you 34m55.1s U22
167 von Webern Egon Cello Team 37m11.9s U22
168 Hinterseer Sven Naxix7 37m11.9s U22
169 von Webern August Europcar!! 37m11.9s U22
170 Niederseer Torben navi4you 38m55.6s U22
171 Grissmann Anton Ötztal - Simplon 39m23.3s U22
172 Pöstinger Moa STO Cycling 39m49.3s U22
173 Kovac Jannis Cello Team 41m9.3s U22
174 Gruber Gerd Team BWIN 41m9.3s
175 Trampusch Georg Ötztal - Simplon 41m54s
176 Schönfeld Timo Ötztal - Simplon 43m24s U22
177 Diemberger August SKY Austria 44m46.2s U22
178 Bulla Claus Ötztal - Simplon 46m48.6s U22
179 Stadlober Marvin Ötztal - Simplon 46m48.6s U22
180 Schorn Fabian Fischer - Craft 50m36.4s U22