Championnat D Autriche Saison 22

1 Pinter Moa Mimi Team 7h25m25.4s
2 Paumgarten Herbert Phoenix 39.5s
3 Beringer Mario walter79 59.6s
4 Schwarzenegger Arnold Don Carliteam 59.6s
5 Schlager Noel colombian22 59.6s
6 Gottwald Niklas cube cycling team 59.6s
7 Schneider Thomas team-cool 59.6s
8 Wolf Marlon Phoenix 59.6s
9 Tauber Marvin Dubaï Palm Island 59.6s U22
10 Mesotitsch Mats LeopardTrek 59.6s
11 Oppelt Walther SEDA Unicom 3m22s
12 Fischer Colin delapompe 3m22s
13 Metzler Logan rtc51200 3m47.4s
14 Niederkofler Fabian Forza17 3m47.4s
15 Heidegger Leon CCEM 3m47.4s
16 Heidegger Ben VC Aywaille 3m47.4s
17 Garber Nico Nissan-trek 3m47.4s
18 Eisel Bernhard SCT 3m47.4s
19 Schleidn Reiner CZ Strezov team 3m47.4s
20 Fritz Marcel La St Pierraise 3m47.4s
21 Kohl Wilhelm kerné 3m47.4s
22 Wilder Bernd lesnuls 3m47.4s
23 Wittgenstein Levin liberte 5m48.6s
24 Raich Erich Martini 5m48.6s
25 Heidegger Lars Mimi Team 5m48.6s
26 Beck Werner Tristero Pro Cycling 5m48.6s
27 Heidegger Lukas Natural Weed 5m48.6s
28 Zauner Matis moustic 5m48.6s
29 Heidegger Aaron LeopardTrek 5m48.6s
30 Gabel Lucas SoMar Team 5m48.6s
31 Fritz Fritz Mattentaarten Matthijs 5m48.6s
32 Totschnig Tobias COC Carbonne 5m48.6s
33 Mayer Marius King's Express 5m48.6s
34 Bernhard Tayler alphadog 5m48.6s
35 Welchselberger Paul rtc51200 5m48.6s
36 Landertinger Martin historsigma 5m48.6s
37 Heidegger Maximilian rtc51200 5m48.6s
38 Welchselberger Maximilian rtc51200 5m48.6s
39 Schmidt Illias Unibet-Fly Emirates 5m48.6s
40 Grissmann Cedrik Aile de Faucon 5m48.6s
41 Schmal Michael pastaga 7m45.5s
42 Preuss Tayler cube cycling team 7m45.5s
43 Kreiner Gerd Kaiser Team 8m26.3s
44 Schubert Bernhard rene2 8m26.3s
45 Nennig Benjamin us army 8m26.3s
46 Lammer Helmut CCC Zgliszcza 8m26.3s
47 Csar Aaron Armée de Terre 8m26.3s
48 Preuss Levin Europcar60 8m26.3s
49 Beck Marc U.C.L 8m26.3s
50 Reiser Weinera kyra65 8m26.3s
51 Raich Theodor Elsassteam 8m26.3s
52 Schwarzel Markus CC Stratovarius 01 8m26.3s
53 Heidegger Ludwig bbox du 79 8m26.3s
54 Bosio Lars COC Carbonne 8m26.3s
55 Tauber Ernst Elsassteam 8m26.3s
56 Pöstinger Siegfried Guipy CC 8m26.3s
57 Lammer Matis US Guérande 8m26.3s
58 Heidegger Claus les guenilles 8m26.3s
59 Schmal Maximilian RC Strammae Wadeln 8m26.3s
60 Zimmermann Manfred kebsvelo 8m26.3s
61 Heidegger Fabian destran 8m26.3s
62 Heidegger Cedrik moustic 8m26.3s
63 Loidl Weinera Anonyme 8m26.3s
64 Kröll Johan Atila 8m26.3s
65 Rucker Günter Armageddon 8m26.3s
66 Haydn Günter cycle gombertois 8m26.3s
67 Wersching Malte Lusitanos 8m26.3s
68 Heidegger Colin TFJ 8m26.3s
69 Schleidn Fritz Champion Team 8m26.3s
70 Rottman Hannes walter79 8m26.3s
71 Schwarzenegger Arnold Darks 8m26.3s
72 Lehnart Jason Kv sasja 8m26.3s
73 Lorenz Maximilian AKI 13m35.1s
74 Koch Matis Sainte livrade 13m35.1s
75 Wittgenstein Lars Segundas Partes 13m35.1s
76 Heidegger Logan H3x family 13m35.1s
77 Zimmermann Fritz FCIF 13m35.1s
78 Paumgarten Louis RC Strammae Wadeln 13m35.1s
79 Wrolich Peter Orbea 13m35.1s
80 Sailer Paskal CC Plouvorn 13m35.1s U22
81 Blodig Ole jurnan 13m35.1s
82 Landertinger Sebastian RC Strammae Wadeln 15m39s
83 Ertl Louis equipedefrance 15m39s
84 Messner Jason les barbars 15m39s
85 Pinter Jamie Laurent Fignon Team 15m39s
86 Bercholdt Dominik RC Strammae Wadeln 16m20.9s U22
87 Heidegger Carl Topsport ECS 16m20.9s
88 Tauber Henry Ursus RT 17m14s
89 Eugen Finn AlonShow Team 17m14s U22
90 Gottwald Günther cop's 17m14s
91 Schäffer Phillip GerbenKartsensFietsPloegOlderjek 17m14s U22
92 Kröll Alexander Sky Swing 17m14s
93 Lietz Niki RC Strammae Wadeln 17m14s U22
94 Diemberger Karl GerbenKartsensFietsPloegOlderjek 17m14s
95 Ertl Rafael lowroad 17m14s
96 Schlager Werner Ursus RT 17m14s
97 Flesch Guido RC Strammae Wadeln 17m14s
98 Koinigg Noel RC Strammae Wadeln 17m14s
99 Heidegger Mathias Terrassa Bike 17m14s
100 Hinterseer Sven De Popelier 17m14s U22
101 Riebenbauer Wolfgang Les diables rouges 17m14s U22
102 Heidegger Daniel Marseille 17m14s
103 Gadner Wilfried GerbenKartsensFietsPloegOlderjek 17m14s U22
104 Pinter Johannes Vade Retro 17m14s
105 Seisenbacher Finn Team Khan 17m14s U22
106 Karlsfen Dominik Europcar!! 17m14s U22
107 Wilder Felix GerbenKartsensFietsPloegOlderjek 17m14s
108 Hinterseer Claus Cello Team 17m14s
109 Gabel Phillip choupie team 17m14s U22
110 Freud Niklas Cello Team 17m14s U22
111 Goergel Bernd CyclingPro 17m14s U22
112 Pöstinger Moa STO Cycling 17m14s U22
113 Maier Niko Castries 17m14s U22
114 Gruber Joschua Ötztal - Simplon 17m14s U22
115 Zauner Paskal Deutsche Post 17m14s U22
116 Stadlober Marvin Ötztal - Simplon 17m14s U22
117 Herschmann Reiner Cello Team 17m14s
118 Zimmermann Wilfried Once-Eroski 17m14s U22
119 Preuss Hermann Specii 17m14s U22
120 Aigner Claus AC Bazancourt Reims 21m52s U22
121 Schlager Jonas SGL78 24m53.7s U22
122 Aschenwald Hunsy pouzauges 24m53.7s
123 Gredler Jason whirpool 24m53.7s U22
124 Kofler Kevin STO Cycling 24m53.7s U22
125 Eiser Ernst GerbenKartsensFietsPloegOlderjek 24m53.7s U22
126 Peter Peter akkita 24m53.7s U22
127 Mesotitsch Mats Almost United 24m53.7s
128 Aufschneiter Maximilian GerbenKartsensFietsPloegOlderjek 24m53.7s
129 Raich Manuel Team Khan 24m53.7s U22
130 Kreiner Günther Pro Cycling Team 24m53.7s
131 Reiter Markus VC Aywaille 24m53.7s U22
132 Niederkofler Konstantin STO Cycling 24m53.7s U22
133 Eiser Marc Team Khan 24m53.7s
134 Oppelt Linus GerbenKartsensFietsPloegOlderjek 24m53.7s U22
135 Kröll Lothar RC Strammae Wadeln 24m53.7s U22
136 Aigner Niko GerbenKartsensFietsPloegOlderjek 24m53.7s U22
137 von Webern Jason whirpool 24m53.7s U22
138 Oppelt Mathias whirpool 24m53.7s U22
139 von Webern August Europcar!! 24m53.7s U22
140 Schöffman Herbert VSB 24m53.7s U22
141 Lauda Mathias Bike Aventure 24m53.7s U22
142 Lauda Jason Team BWIN 24m53.7s U22
143 Wilder Konstantin Trek - Pro Cycling Team 24m53.7s U22
144 Egger Bastian Velo Club de Breval 24m53.7s U22
145 Schönfeld Timo Ötztal - Simplon 24m53.7s U22
146 Boltzmann Mathis TeamSaxoBank 24m53.7s U22
147 Schönfeld Mika GerbenKartsensFietsPloegOlderjek 24m53.7s
148 Freud Jona Ötztal - Simplon 24m53.7s U22
149 Morgenstern Marius Ötztal - Simplon 24m53.7s U22
150 Kofler Samuel Ötztal - Simplon 24m53.7s U22
151 Orlainsky Siegfried whirpool 24m53.7s U22
152 Metzler Michael Cello Team 24m53.7s
153 Schorn Fabian Fischer - Craft 24m53.7s U22
154 Bosio Herrman whirpool 24m53.7s U22
155 Csar Timo Team Khan 24m53.7s
156 Trampusch Georg Ötztal - Simplon 33m28.4s
157 Brückner Henry Cello Team 33m28.4s
158 Gabel Jason whirpool 33m28.4s U22
159 Strobel Henrik whirpool 33m28.4s U22
160 Vettori Samuel whirpool 33m28.4s
161 Schlager Nick STO Cycling 34m55.9s
162 Kovac Jannis Cello Team 34m55.9s U22
163 Stohl Paul STO Cycling 36m24.6s U22
164 Schrödinger Martin TeamEgletons 39m46.2s U22
165 Ligeti Anton Team Khan 39m46.2s U22
166 von Webern Egon Cello Team 41m34.9s U22
167 Klammer Mark TeamEgletons 41m34.9s U22
168 Bulla Claus Ötztal - Simplon 47m57.8s U22
169 Grissmann Anton Ötztal - Simplon 47m57.8s U22
170 Kerchbaum Julius whirpool 47m57.8s U22
171 Frantz Jonas Team Khan 50m27.3s U22
172 Enn Walther Ötztal - Simplon 51m50.8s U22