Championnat D Espagne Saison 16

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Baratchegaray Ysmael txingumama 4h48m24.2s
2 Maura Gustavo T-Mort 0s
3 Cargo Blanco Les Petits Chats 0s
4 Barros Diego Logitech-Fossil 0s
5 Borrego Txomin Tempo-Carolo 0s
6 Llord Alterio txingumama 0s
7 Harinordoqui Imanol Les Tchouvaches 0s
8 Tellechea José Laurent Fignon Team 0s
9 Forca Elio batavia 8.1s
10 Pescadero Gino tocard 18.5s
11 Sebastian Fabio Dgi-sport 18.5s
12 Gil Enzo Vila Caia 18.5s
13 Para Santos Saudade 18.5s
14 Ogella Leandro lol 18.5s
15 Quesada Adolfo Clem's 18.5s
16 Barro Claudio Darks 18.5s
17 Lopes Adolfo Movistar Team 18.5s
18 De Cruz Raúl Team Scale 18.5s
19 Pacheco Ysmael F1 Racing 18.5s
20 Bautista Marcelo supertoto team 18.5s
21 Landaburu Raúl ShopitosCycling 18.5s
22 Iniesta Henrique Don Carliteam 18.5s
23 Pajares Angel ShopitosCycling 18.5s
24 Necochea Leo Saudade 18.5s
25 Pariente Quinto team18 18.5s
26 Lobo Alterio KELME 18.5s
27 Limasson Ricardo Montluçon 18.5s
28 Margarit Camilo Olmedo 18.5s
29 Méndez Adriano RC Landes 18.5s
30 Pedro Gorka Torregaveta 18.5s
31 Luis Gillermo Deux-Sèvres 18.5s
32 Cardosa Warein Aguilar PS 52s
33 Freire Bemabe Saudade 52s
34 Verdugo Borja Euskadi 52s
35 Baptista Tulio blutonium boy 52s
36 Velasco Gerardo Flechas rojas de Madrid 52s
37 Garriga Flaviano les postiers 52s
38 Sanchez Samuel Akumetsu 52s
39 Valverde José Heavy Racing 52s
40 Quinta Edmundo mieussy 52s
41 Tejedor Eladio Stratégies 52s
42 Valles Velasco TARGET 52s
43 Luis Sergio Beloki 52s
44 Barreres Benjamín Red Bull 52s
45 Joven Ambrosio bestiesnegres 52s
46 Matilla Tobías bestiesnegres 52s U22
47 Calvi Koldo Freezer59 52s
48 Livares Borja Team eag 52s
49 Baquedano Pablo Saudade 52s
50 Pacheco Alexei Saudade 52s
51 Beloki Gustavo Alagnon Aspic 52s
52 Martillo Samuel Saudade 52s
53 Lestrada Rafael Flechas rojas de Madrid 52s
54 Mogaburu Elio AlonShow Team 52s
55 Marquez Fabricio mimi 52s
56 Vicente José Red Bull 52s
57 Carlos Warein ShopitosCycling 52s
58 Borrado Mariano AlonShow Team 52s
59 Molinero Duarte FCIF 52s
60 Ximenez Frederico team 42 52s
61 Canillos Eladio FlatTyrez 52s
62 Ramon Jesús combslaville 52s
63 Ramirez Joel toye-toye team 52s
64 Dominguez Eladio AlonShow Team 52s
65 Gomez Francisco Saudade 52s
66 Soufacho García ProVelo 52s
67 Bentez Geronimo Pistachos 52s
68 Mainhagu Daniel EVAD 52s
69 Gilberto Leo AlonShow Team 52s
70 Bernabeu Aitor Aguilar PS 52s
71 Herrera Fernando Team Pro Tech 52s
72 Jimenez Daniel TC Euskaltel 52s
73 Mercadal Jimenes Ciclismo Sanse 52s
74 Lanero Alterio Saudade 52s
75 Barajas Baltasar Phoenix 52s
76 Barcelo Manuel bestiesnegres 52s
77 Ocana Gustavo comorlé 52s U22
78 Goncalo Xaver jeyson 52s
79 Panadero Marcelo Pro tarmac team 52s
80 De Prado Pedro batavard 52s
81 Garin Joffre Saudade 52s
82 Barate Elías Team Panga 52s
83 Bonillo Alterio pepelito 52s
84 Leonardo Martín bopro vs 52s
85 Bonillo Vicente stabilo 52s
86 Garcia Romeo gjiefteam 1m32.2s
87 Martinez David team toine 1m32.2s
88 Dalgarrondo Oscar svedlana 1m32.2s
89 Olano Gilberto TARGET 1m32.2s
90 Roja Adriano Ronn 1m32.2s
91 Molinero Gaspar Joncar 1m32.2s
92 Bahamontes Bemabe les guenilles 1m32.2s
93 Dominguez Sergio Golbey cyclisme 1m32.2s
94 Hermoso Claudio movistar 1m32.2s
95 Lope Sergio team montreuil 1m32.2s
96 Gomez Dylan team-cool 1m32.2s
97 Marana Jonatán KELME 1m32.2s
98 Ramirez Jimenes Team Pro Tech 1m32.2s
99 Bonillo Martín koucar 1m32.2s
100 Ogella Txomin Valodja 1m32.2s
101 Belasko César jeyson 1m32.2s
102 Soufacho Jesús KELME 1m32.2s
103 Sanchez David castres 2m2.7s
104 Leonardo Agustín KELME 2m2.7s
105 Jaen Ambrosio Once-Eroski 2m2.7s
106 Barambones Navarro lol 2m42.9s
107 Contador Abelardo fanatic 2m42.9s
108 Caballero Nelson Vulcano 2m51.4s
109 Daniel Reinaldo Vulcano 2m51.4s
110 Hermoso Juan carlos Vulcano 2m51.4s
111 Ogella Gustavo JABprocycle 2m51.4s
112 Stolsada Toni Beloki 2m51.4s
113 Platardo Yoel charlyteam 2m51.4s
114 Balderas Enzo levallois 2m51.4s
115 Trias Mauricio cr09 2m51.4s
116 Pajares Reinaldo kyra65 2m51.4s
117 Ufarte Lázaro Vulcano 2m51.4s
118 Calderon Raúl didier 2m51.4s
119 Blanco Jimenes Ronn 2m51.4s
120 Llobera Ramón BsFveloclub 2m51.4s
121 Jimenez Felipe les guenilles 2m51.4s
122 Lafuente Oscar ESSPO 2m51.4s
123 Lanero Carlos Vulcano 2m51.4s
124 Flores Gorka SPORTING DE ELVAS 2m51.4s
125 Solardo Abelardo Blaireaux 2m51.4s
126 Domingo Nelson kyra65 2m51.4s
127 Bopardo Samuel SportingCP 2m51.4s
128 Baratchegaray Imanol ShopitosCycling 2m51.4s
129 Etxebarria Nicolás ac maurecourt 2m51.4s
130 Gomez Oswaldo Vulcano 2m51.4s
131 Beloki Henrique bot0120 2m51.4s
132 Gaudio Henrique Goikoetxea 2m51.4s
133 Beloki Jesús AKI 2m51.4s
134 Magno Alterio les postiers 2m51.4s
135 Ribera Agustín delapompe 2m51.4s
136 Calder Valentín ShopitosCycling 2m51.4s
137 Carlos Karl cr09 2m51.4s
138 Gutierrez Felipe ShopitosCycling 2m51.4s
139 Lasheras Quinto Crabbers 2m51.4s
140 Doyhamboure Bautista praha drinking team 2m51.4s
141 Irizar Norberto vincnet 2m51.4s
142 José Gino bocacyclisme 2m51.4s
143 Lobato Ysmael pirates of carabeans 2m51.4s
144 Lanero Giovanni ShopitosCycling 2m51.4s
145 Calvi Manuel Chivas 2m51.4s
146 Harinordoqui Ambrosio Bolaverde 2m51.4s
147 Joven Francisco KIDEAK 2m51.4s
148 Trujillo Angel Auror Galicia 2m51.4s
149 Bahamontes Federico ASA 2m51.4s
150 Calvi Blanco VigoWKY 2m51.4s
151 Blanco Paco foritev 3m31.4s
152 Livares Gabriel Catalunya 3m31.4s
153 Soufacho Velasco Team Vlug 3m31.4s
154 Valero Francisco Beloki 3m31.4s U22
155 Amiota Giordano KIDEAK 3m31.4s
156 Torrez Belisario chatjadore 3m31.4s
157 Garriga Velasco Bolaverde 3m31.4s
158 Ocana Kiliano Euskatel Euskadi 3m31.4s
159 Gutierrez David Euskatel Euskadi 3m31.4s
160 Daniel Tulio PTeam 3m31.4s
161 Lorenzo Nelson festina64 3m31.4s
162 Molinari Paolo cc los vagos 3m58.4s
163 Diego Jesús Laurent Fignon Team 4m13.9s U22
164 Lasheras Fabio egtegt 4m19.1s
165 Fernandès César killerq 4m19.1s
166 Barreres Pascual Vulcano 4m19.1s
167 Dominguez Oscar ac maurecourt 4m19.1s
168 Verdugo Nicolás Bolaverde 4m19.1s
169 Bonillo García reise 4m19.1s
170 Josep Gillermo Bolaverde 4m19.1s
171 Federico Daniel MexisTeam 4m19.1s
172 Belasko Dylan lepoar-shack 4m19.1s
173 Mainhagu Edmundo Rio Duerense 4m19.1s
174 Balle Claudio Lansart 4m19.1s
175 Farrés Raúl MexisTeam 4m19.1s
176 Farrés Emilio Pistachos 4m19.1s
177 Fernandez Mauricio fran_lv 4m19.1s
178 Marchena Eduardo sanguyall team 4m19.1s
179 Ludovico Gino Teamjadawin 4m19.1s
180 Mercarona Paolo Attitude 5m56.4s