Championnat D Espagne Saison 20

1 Txurruka Tristán ga92_team 4h47m11s
2 Harinordoqui Imanol Nacateam 1.7s
3 Ramon Jesús combslaville 14.8s
4 Baratchegaray Imanol Rosco Pro Cycling Team 14.8s
5 Revilla Mateo dodur 14.8s
6 De Cruz Raúl Team Scale 14.8s
7 Lanero Giovanni moustic 14.8s
8 Barreres Benjamín Red Bull 14.8s
9 Para Santos Saudade 14.8s
10 Vicente José Red Bull 14.8s
11 Barros Diego Logitech-Fossil 14.8s
12 Necochea Leo Saudade 14.8s
13 Pacheco Alexei Saudade 14.8s
14 Joven Ambrosio bestiesnegres 14.8s
15 Jaen Ambrosio Once-Eroski 14.8s
16 Leonardo Martín bopro vs 14.8s
17 Blanco Tobías batavard 14.8s
18 Baptista Tulio blutonium boy 1m19.6s
19 Contador Abelardo fanatic 1m19.6s
20 Bonillo Francisco chti ovation 1m19.6s
21 Llord Alterio txingumama 1m19.6s
22 Forca Elio dodur 1m19.6s
23 Ocana Gustavo UC Dynamite 1m19.6s
24 Herrera Fernando Les Petits Chats 1m19.6s
25 Harinordoqui Ambrosio Kyry Alcudia Team 1m19.6s
26 Cargo Blanco Les Petits Chats 1m19.6s
27 Bahamontes Federico Big Boss 1m19.6s
28 Velasco Gerardo Bistouille 1m19.6s
29 Maura Gustavo T-Mort 1m19.6s
30 Verdugo Borja Euskadi 1m19.6s
31 Valles Velasco TARGET 1m19.6s
32 Navaro Gillermo AC_LUANT 1m19.6s
33 Belasko César F1 Racing 1m19.6s
34 Margarit Camilo Olmedo 1m19.6s
35 Beloki Jesús AKI 1m19.6s
36 Bautista Marcelo affinity 1m19.6s
37 Balderas Warein Flying Circus 1m19.6s
38 Galina Gerardo Utopia 1m19.6s
39 Biescas Juan Elsassteam 1m19.6s
40 Vizconde Mikel Aile de Faucon 1m19.6s
41 Martillo García audi25 1m19.6s
42 Freire Bemabe Saudade 1m19.6s
43 Lobato Ysmael Posten 1m19.6s
44 Lorenzo Joffre Apple-Gronjaer 1m19.6s
45 Luis Gillermo Deux-Sèvres 1m19.6s
46 Dominguez Eladio Bunny Funny 1m19.6s
47 Bonillo Alterio pepelito 1m19.6s
48 Barate Elías Team Panga 1m19.6s
49 Gutierrez Felipe ShopitosCycling 1m19.6s
50 Barro Claudio tocard 1m19.6s
51 Daniel Tulio EA Sports 1m19.6s
52 Lanero Alterio Saudade 1m19.6s
53 Barros Marco tig3r 1m19.6s
54 Gomez Dylan team-cool 1m19.6s
55 Baquedano Pablo Saudade 1m19.6s
56 Felip Juan Ciclismo Sanse 1m19.6s
57 Iniesta Henrique Don Carliteam 1m19.6s
58 Quesada Yago Ciclismo Sanse 1m19.6s
59 Matilla Tobías bestiesnegres 1m19.6s
60 Indurain Mikel bestiesnegres 1m19.6s
61 Bahamontes Santiago Ciclismo Sanse 1m19.6s
62 Canadell Alexei Ciclismo Sanse 1m19.6s
63 Garin Joffre Saudade 1m19.6s
64 Barcelo Manuel bestiesnegres 1m19.6s
65 Bolivar Rubén bestiesnegres 1m19.6s
66 Marques Mariano bestiesnegres 1m19.6s
67 Mercadal Alberto bestiesnegres 1m19.6s
68 Gomez Francisco Saudade 1m19.6s
69 Lobo Alterio KELME 1m19.6s
70 Llebret José ivan Ciclismo Sanse 1m19.6s
71 Panadero Gil Bushpro team 1m19.6s
72 Diego Jesús Laurent Fignon Team 2m57.8s
73 Quesada Hilario Laurent Fignon Team 3m10.4s
74 Luis Sergio Lambascioni in bicicletta 3m10.4s
75 Garcia Romeo gjiefteam 3m10.4s
76 Mogaburu Elio chato9 3m10.4s
77 Goncalo Xaver USSAPB 3m10.4s
78 Malez Daniel Orange Mecanik 3m10.4s
79 Garriga Flaviano les postiers 3m10.4s
80 Cardosa Warein Team Skyy 3m10.4s
81 Barajas Baltasar Bonsaika 3m10.4s
82 Matilla Juan vvs 3m10.4s
83 Landaburu Raúl ShopitosCycling 3m10.4s
84 Calderon Raúl Lambascioni in bicicletta 3m10.4s
85 Pajares Reinaldo Sky-Nike 3m10.4s
86 Mercarona Luis-leòn TeamSaxoBank 3m10.4s
87 Castellano Alan Rio Duerense 3m10.4s
88 Irizar Norberto vincnet 3m10.4s
89 Lestrada Rafael Flechas rojas de Madrid 3m10.4s
90 Martinez Juan carlos batavia 3m10.4s
91 Galatas Velasco Karlinhos 3m10.4s
92 Beloki César Bonsaika 3m10.4s
93 Platardo Yoel Team FUS 3m10.4s
94 Lanero Elmer txingumama 3m10.4s
95 Pajares Angel blutonium boy 3m10.4s
96 Ocana Kiliano Euskatel Euskadi 3m10.4s
97 Molinari Alejandro team Gauchap 3m10.4s
98 Carlos Karl naster 3m10.4s
99 Miguel Joel Pirelli 3m10.4s
100 Olano Juan carlos ecosys 3m10.4s
101 Zarrabeitia Bemabe SaxooBank 3m10.4s
102 Gutierrez David colombia 3m10.4s
103 Roja Adriano Pro Team Astana 3m10.4s
104 Duque Fabio pastaga 3m10.4s
105 Bovero Silvio AOM 3m10.4s
106 Bahamontes Bemabe VC76 3m10.4s
107 Ogella Gustavo JABprocycle 3m10.4s
108 Canadell Pablo Rio Duerense 3m10.4s
109 Federico Joaquín KELME 3m10.4s
110 Marana Jonatán KELME 3m10.4s
111 Rubiera Diego Derris-kharlan 3m10.4s
112 Rojas Blanco Saudade 3m10.4s
113 Pacheco Aldo KELME 3m10.4s
114 Ufarte Lázaro kt 3m10.4s
115 Balle Agustín bubbagump 4m55.6s
116 Lucero Demetrio Deux-Sèvres 4m55.6s
117 Martinez David team toine 4m55.6s
118 Mainhagu Daniel Phoenix 4m55.6s
119 Doyhamboure Ysmael Flanders Cycling Team 4m55.6s
120 Llobera Ramón BsFveloclub 4m55.6s
121 Tellechea José Bushpro team 4m55.6s
122 Delestrado Bemabe euskal herria 4m55.6s
123 Barredo Dylan E.C.Fumay 4m55.6s
124 Rodriguez Ambrosio Zaragoza 4m55.6s
125 Pacheco Mauro LLM 1 4m55.6s
126 Sainz Benedicto BMC 2 4m55.6s
127 Borrego Txomin SCT 4m55.6s
128 Freire Ramón dessenonworld 4m55.6s
129 Olano Abraham BMC 2 4m55.6s U22
130 Soufacho Jesús KELME 4m55.6s
131 Marquez Vicente Teamvirenque 4m55.6s
132 Matilla Tulio Saudade 4m55.6s
133 Gilberto Leo ausbb 4m55.6s
134 Pariente Gregorio Team eag 6m17.4s
135 Zubeldia Daniel Bonsergent-Livestrong 6m17.4s
136 Beloki Gustavo Alagnon Aspic 6m17.4s
137 Rojas Alonzo Beloki 6m17.4s
138 Calderon Gustavo Karlinhos 6m17.4s
139 José Gino bocacyclisme 6m17.4s
140 Calderon Eladio Karlinhos 6m17.4s
141 Lasheras Fabio egtegt 6m17.4s
142 Freire Warein la alubia mecanica 6m17.4s
143 Beloki Henrique Fischer - Craft 6m17.4s
144 Borrado Mariano Les Minis boulangrs 6m17.4s
145 Sebastian Fabio EuropCarX 6m17.4s
146 Zubeldia Manuel txingumama 6m17.4s
147 Landaburu Fabio team taré 6m17.4s
148 Gonzales Rodolfo Karlinhos 6m17.4s
149 Sanchez David les tauros du 85 6m17.4s
150 Barcelo Leo Elfos Team 6m17.4s
151 Padilla Leonardo Team le blanc 6m17.4s
152 Etxebarria Nicolás ac maurecourt 6m17.4s
153 Barreres Henrique txingumama 6m17.4s
154 Ribera Agustín delapompe 6m17.4s
155 Doyhamboure Bautista praha drinking team 6m17.4s
156 Freire Iban Once-Eroski 6m17.4s
157 Para Gil Euskatel Euskadi 6m17.4s
158 Harinordoqui Demetrio Sistema 6m17.4s
159 Abbecassis Carlos la alubia mecanica 6m17.4s
160 De la Fuente David kimi51 6m17.4s
161 Antón Igor Euskadi 6m17.4s
162 Stolsada Angel DT 6m17.4s
163 Berbel Warein Karlinhos 6m17.4s
164 Arranz Endika Utopia 6m17.4s U22
165 Nieve José ivan creuse23 6m17.4s
166 Pedro Gorka ragga doom romm 6m17.4s
167 Baratchegaray Valentín leopard frere 6m17.4s
168 Leonardo Agustín KELME 6m17.4s
169 Dalgarrondo Marquez JABprocycle 6m17.4s
170 Calvi Blanco VigoWKY 6m17.4s
171 Delestrado Bautista TEAM MALOIA 6m17.4s
172 Herrero Daniel Saudade 6m17.4s
173 Lobato Elviro Saudade 6m17.4s
174 Baratchegaray Ysmael BTwin 10m49.4s
175 Hermoso Ysmael la alubia mecanica 11m49s
176 Sanchez Samuel Ex-pro 11m49s
177 Villacampa Alterio Ex-pro 11m49s
178 Ogella Leandro zaharrer segi 14m34.8s
179 Mercarona Paolo Ac BOBI 16m12.8s
180 Lanero Aldo Trocool 19m41.5s