Championnat D Espagne Saison 21

1 Maura Gustavo T-Mort 6h9m31.7s
2 Bahamontes Federico Big Boss 32.7s
3 Cargo Blanco phénix 42.5s
4 Lanero Elmer txingumama 1m7.8s
5 Mainhagu Daniel Phoenix 1m29.1s
6 Barreres Henrique txingumama 1m35.4s
7 Herrera Fernando Don Carliteam 1m46.2s
8 Iniesta Henrique Don Carliteam 1m53.9s
9 Lobo Alterio KELME 2m5s
10 Bautista Marcelo affinity 2m43.5s
11 Forca Elio dodur 2m43.5s
12 Barros Diego teamracing 2m43.5s
13 Lanero Alterio Saudade 2m43.5s
14 Méndez Adriano Deux-Sèvres 2m43.5s
15 Tellechea José Bushpro team 2m43.5s
16 Limasson Ricardo PandaTeam 2m43.5s
17 Ramirez Jimenes Team Pro Tech 3m27.6s
18 Antón Igor Euskadi 3m27.6s
19 Ogella Leandro zaharrer segi 3m27.6s
20 Herrero Daniel Saudade 3m27.6s
21 Doyhamboure Bautista JM 3m27.6s
22 Matilla Tulio Saudade 3m27.6s
23 Coloma Xaver Team Panga 3m27.6s
24 Gomez Dylan sky pro cycling 3m27.6s
25 Lorenzo Gilberto Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m27.6s
26 Soufacho Jesús KELME 3m27.6s
27 Ramon Jesús combslaville 4m3.9s
28 Baratchegaray Imanol Rosco Pro Cycling Team 4m3.9s
29 Lanero Giovanni moustic 4m3.9s
30 Para Santos Saudade 4m3.9s
31 Trias Mauricio julio de l'EVAD 4m3.9s
32 Lobato Elviro Saudade 4m3.9s
33 Gomez Francisco Saudade 4m3.9s
34 Caldumbide Leandro baggy bibs RC 4m3.9s
35 Mercadal Jimenes Ciclismo Sanse 4m3.9s
36 Landaburu Raúl ShopitosCycling 4m40.7s
37 Cazorla Henrique combslaville 4m40.7s
38 Ruviella Gustavo nanakiteam 4m40.7s
39 Harinordoqui Imanol Nacateam 4m40.7s
40 Leonardo Martín bopro vs 4m40.7s
41 Iniesta Melchor txingumama 4m40.7s
42 Marquez Vicente MG-Technogym 4m40.7s
43 Zubeldia Manuel txingumama 4m40.7s
44 Freire Bemabe Saudade 5m32.1s
45 Beloki Henrique Dour Wallonie Team 5m32.1s
46 Harinordoqui Ambrosio Kyry Alcudia Team 5m32.1s
47 Molinero Gaspar Joncar 5m32.1s
48 Nuixa Sergio Bushpro team 5m32.1s
49 Borrado Mariano Les Minis boulangrs 5m32.1s
50 Pacheco Alexei Saudade 5m32.1s
51 Lorente Damafe Saudade 5m32.1s
52 Velasco Gerardo Bistouille 5m32.1s
53 Harinordoqui Frederico Lespiqués 5m32.1s
54 Duque Fabio pastaga 5m32.1s
55 Luis Sergio Lambascioni in bicicletta 5m32.1s
56 Marana Jonatán KELME 5m32.1s
57 Federico Joaquín KELME 5m32.1s
58 Mercadal Gaspar castres 5m32.1s
59 Necochea Leo Saudade 5m32.1s
60 Garin Joffre Saudade 5m32.1s
61 Jimenez Daniel Valodja 5m32.1s
62 Gordona Fabio bonisteam 5m32.1s
63 Doyhamboure Bernardo TWIMO 5m32.1s
64 Barro Francisco Oméga Pharma-Quick Step 5m32.1s
65 Lebrossa Gillermo TEAM MALOIA 5m32.1s
66 Mariano Quinto txingumama 5m32.1s
67 Lanero Marcelo bilou 5m32.1s
68 Pescadero Gino tocard 6m34.2s
69 Castellano Alan Rio Duerense 6m34.2s
70 Goncalo Xaver USSAPB 6m34.2s
71 Mercarona Luis-leòn TeamSaxoBank 6m34.2s
72 Barajas Baltasar Bonsaika 6m34.2s
73 Felip Fernando UC Vieux Fumé 6m34.2s
74 Calderon Gustavo rabobank62 6m34.2s
75 Urtasun Joel festina64 6m34.2s
76 Freire Ramón dessenonworld 6m34.2s
77 Beloki Gustavo Alagnon Aspic 6m34.2s
78 Pajares Angel blutonium boy 6m34.2s
79 Gonzales Rodolfo maglia nera 6m34.2s
80 Sebastian Fabio EuropCarX 6m34.2s
81 Delestrado Bautista GregTeam 6m34.2s
82 Calderon Raúl Lambascioni in bicicletta 6m34.2s
83 Matilla Tobías bestiesnegres 6m34.2s
84 Ribera Agustín delapompe 6m34.2s
85 Baquedano Pablo Saudade 6m34.2s
86 Amiota Oswaldo Catalunya 6m34.2s
87 Zarrabeitia Bemabe SaxooBank 6m34.2s
88 Canadell Pablo Rio Duerense 6m34.2s
89 Joven Francisco KIDEAK 6m34.2s
90 Herrero Agustín pilat velo 6m34.2s
91 Ocana Kiliano Euskatel Euskadi 6m34.2s
92 Valero Francisco Lambascioni in bicicletta 6m34.2s
93 Roja Fulco les coureurs 6m34.2s
94 Calvi Blanco VigoWKY 6m34.2s
95 Quesada Yago Ciclismo Sanse 6m34.2s
96 Martillo García audi25 6m34.2s
97 Luis Gillermo Deux-Sèvres 6m34.2s
98 Lafuente Norberto GregTeam 6m34.2s
99 Platardo Yoel Team FUS 7m52s
100 Quesada Hilario Laurent Fignon Team 8m41.9s
101 Stolsada Toni hugoduc 8m41.9s
102 Lopes Mario Nérac Trek 8m41.9s
103 Calderon Eladio maglia nera 8m41.9s
104 Revilla Mateo dodur 8m41.9s
105 Roja Adriano Pro Team Astana 8m41.9s
106 Diego Jesús Laurent Fignon Team 8m41.9s
107 Molinero Duarte FCIF 8m41.9s
108 Hernandez Alterio Euskadi 8m41.9s
109 Barate Elías Team Panga 8m41.9s
110 Vizconde Mikel Aile de Faucon 8m41.9s
111 Cazorla Camilo OLcycle 8m41.9s
112 Gilberto Leo ausbb 8m41.9s
113 Dalgarrondo Marquez JABprocycle 8m41.9s
114 Marques Mariano bestiesnegres 8m41.9s
115 Llugany Eduardo KIDEAK 8m41.9s
116 Bonillo Alterio pepelito 8m41.9s
117 Bahamontes Santiago Ciclismo Sanse 8m41.9s
118 Felip Juan Ciclismo Sanse 8m41.9s
119 Margarit Ambrosio Giro Cycling Team 8m41.9s
120 Ufarte Lázaro kt 8m41.9s
121 Castellano Rafael kt 8m41.9s
122 Lopes Eladio volcan 10m29.5s
123 Garcia Romeo gjiefteam 10m29.5s
124 Garriga Flaviano les postiers 10m29.5s
125 Ocana Gustavo UC Dynamite 10m29.5s
126 Malez Daniel Orange Mecanik 10m29.5s
127 Baptista Tulio blutonium boy 10m29.5s
128 Bahamontes Bemabe VC76 10m29.5s
129 Belasko César F1 Racing 10m29.5s
130 Daniel Tulio hugoduc 10m29.5s
131 Jaen Ambrosio Once-Eroski 10m29.5s
132 Quinta Edmundo hugoduc 10m29.5s
133 Bahamontes César les postiers 10m29.5s
134 Verdugo Borja Euskadi 10m29.5s
135 Martinez David team toine 10m29.5s
136 Rubiera Diego Morronhanha 10m29.5s
137 Harinordoqui Demetrio Sistema 10m29.5s
138 Barcelo Leo Elfos Team 10m29.5s
139 Etxebarria Nicolás ac maurecourt 10m29.5s
140 Catala Borja didier 10m29.5s
141 Amiota Giordano KIDEAK 10m29.5s
142 Beloki Jesús AKI 10m29.5s
143 Lobato Ysmael Posten 10m29.5s
144 Blanco Tobías batavard 10m29.5s
145 Irizar Norberto vincnet 10m29.5s
146 Gutierrez Felipe ShopitosCycling 10m29.5s
147 Joven Ambrosio bestiesnegres 10m29.5s
148 Matilla Juan Cesco Team 10m29.5s
149 Indurain Mikel bestiesnegres 10m29.5s
150 Lucero Belkis club ciclista aliguacanos 10m29.5s
151 Pacheco Aldo KELME 10m29.5s
152 Martinez Juan carlos Nissan-trek 10m29.5s
153 Barcelo Manuel bestiesnegres 10m29.5s
154 Panadero Gil Bushpro team 10m29.5s
155 Nieve José ivan creuse23 10m29.5s
156 Lucero Demetrio Deux-Sèvres 12m43.3s
157 Dalgarrondo Oscar svedlana 12m43.3s
158 Lanero Aldo Trocool 12m43.3s
159 Doyhamboure Ysmael Flanders Cycling Team 12m43.3s
160 Borrego Txomin SCT 12m43.3s
161 Arrieta Enrique svedlana 12m43.3s
162 Barreres Benjamín Red Bull 12m43.3s
163 Etxebarria Claudio CCC Zgliszcza 12m43.3s
164 Beloki Pedro Provence Team 12m43.3s
165 Llord Alterio txingumama 12m43.3s
166 Pariente Quinto trek 14m3.5s
167 Luis Dylan KIDEAK 14m3.5s
168 Sainz Aitor ESSPO 14m3.5s
169 Bentez Geronimo Piter Team 14m3.5s
170 Mainhagu Fernando barca velo club 14m3.5s
171 Lanero Sergio KIDEAK 14m3.5s
172 Barreres Jerico Euskadi 15m3.3s
173 Baratchegaray Valentín didier 15m3.3s
174 José Gino bocacyclisme 15m3.3s
175 Vicente José Red Bull 16m4.3s
176 Freire Iban Once-Eroski 18m28.5s
177 Baratchegaray Ysmael BTwin 18m56.9s
178 Lasheras Fabio Oméga Pharma-Quick Step 18m56.9s
179 Barredo Dylan E.C.Fumay 23m0.3s
180 Jacquema Ricardo Kelme Costa Verde 23m0.3s