Championnat D Espagne Saison 23

1 Mainhagu Daniel bloorek 4h43m58s
2 Leonardo Martín bopro vs 12.9s
3 De la Fuente David ctac 23.9s
4 Coloma Xaver Team Panga 23.9s
5 Baratchegaray Imanol Rosco Pro Cycling Team 34.7s
6 Bahamontes Federico Big Boss 34.7s
7 Maura Gustavo Mimi Team 46s
8 Blanco Tobías batavard 46s
9 Lanero Elmer txingumama 57.3s
10 Herrera Fernando fedcom 57.3s
11 Iniesta Henrique Don Carliteam 57.3s
12 Mercarona Luis-leòn TeamSaxoBank 1m18.1s
13 Irizar Mikel Triskel C.T 1m18.1s
14 Balderas Warein Flying Circus 1m18.1s
15 Ramon Jesús combslaville 1m18.1s
16 Jaen Ambrosio Aguilar PS 1m18.1s
17 Rojas Blanco Kv sasja 1m18.1s
18 Txurruka Tristán ga92_team 1m18.1s
19 Matilla Tobías bestiesnegres 1m18.1s
20 Joven Ambrosio bestiesnegres 1m18.1s
21 Vicente José EPM 1m18.1s
22 Beloki César julio de l'EVAD 1m18.1s
23 Forca Elio dodur 1m18.1s
24 Méndez Adriano Deux-Sèvres 1m18.1s
25 Canadell Pablo Rio Duerense 1m18.1s
26 Nieve José ivan macs 1m58.5s
27 Cargo Claudio IMW 53 1m58.5s
28 Lopes Mario TEAM MALOIA 1m58.5s
29 Vizconde Mikel affinity 1m58.5s
30 Landaburu Gorka Triskel C.T 1m58.5s
31 Zarrabeitia Bemabe SaxooBank 1m58.5s
32 Iniesta Melchor txingumama 1m58.5s
33 Lanero Aldo Trocool 1m58.5s
34 Sainz Benedicto bocacyclisme 1m58.5s
35 Castellano Alan Rio Duerense 1m58.5s
36 Barcelo Manuel bestiesnegres 1m58.5s
37 Cobo acebo Francisco Draisienne powered 1m58.5s
38 Lanero Bernardino Team Golden Font 1m58.5s
39 Valero Francisco TEAM MALOIA 1m58.5s
40 Tellechea José Europcar Vendée U 1m58.5s
41 Ocana Gustavo UC Dynamite 2m23.7s
42 Bonillo Francisco chti ovation 2m23.7s
43 Quesada Yago Ciclismo Sanse 2m23.7s
44 Martillo Raúl Team Golden Font 2m23.7s
45 Quesada Hilario Laurent Fignon Team 2m23.7s
46 Benitez Agustín VS Plabennec 2m23.7s
47 Lobo Alterio KELME 2m23.7s
48 Duque Fabio pastaga 2m23.7s
49 Bautista Marcelo bonisteam 2m23.7s
50 Torrez Kiliano Rantanteam 2m23.7s
51 Cargo Blanco tocard 2m23.7s
52 Harinordoqui Ambrosio Cool Cycling 2m23.7s
53 Calderon Raúl team 42 2m23.7s
54 Calvi Blanco VigoWKY 2m23.7s
55 Diego Felipe Eurojango 2m23.7s
56 Trias Mauricio Friau80 2m23.7s
57 Llebret José ivan Ciclismo Sanse 2m23.7s
58 Gomez Francisco A.S.C.A 2m23.7s
59 Delestrado Bautista Team World One 2m23.7s
60 Panadero Gil Bushpro team 2m23.7s
61 Barreres Henrique txingumama 2m23.7s
62 Llord Alterio txingumama 2m23.7s
63 Mayo Juan Team Foot Manager 2m23.7s
64 Verdugo Borja alphadog 2m23.7s
65 Lanero Alterio V C Aspin Peyresourde 2m23.7s
66 Ribera Agustín VS Chartrain 2m23.7s
67 Lorenzo Gilberto Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 2m23.7s
68 Harinordoqui Frederico bestiesnegres 2m23.7s
69 Marquez Vicente MG-Technogym 2m23.7s
70 Bovero Silvio de duivelse benen 2m23.7s
71 Garin Joffre liquigas 64 2m23.7s
72 Balle Agustín Nacateam 3m4.9s
73 Revilla Mateo SGL78 3m4.9s
74 Calderon Gustavo rabobank62 3m4.9s
75 Soufacho Jesús KELME 3m4.9s
76 Pacheco Alexei TeamEgletons 3m4.9s
77 Barros Diego teamracing 3m4.9s
78 Luis Sergio Lambascioni in bicicletta 3m4.9s
79 Bahamontes Bemabe VC76 3m4.9s
80 Antón Igor Euskadi 3m4.9s
81 Harinordoqui Imanol Sistema 3m4.9s
82 Lobato Ysmael Posten 3m4.9s
83 Pablo Leonardo team 42 3m4.9s
84 Soufacho Esteban UPEC 3m4.9s
85 Dalgarrondo Marquez JABprocycle 3m4.9s
86 Lucero Belkis club ciclista aliguacanos 3m4.9s
87 Necochea Leo Apple 3m4.9s
88 Zubeldia Manuel txingumama 3m4.9s
89 Berbel Warein MaxBank 3m4.9s
90 Beloki Pedro Provence Team 3m4.9s
91 Marques Mariano bestiesnegres 3m4.9s
92 Mercadal Alberto bestiesnegres 3m4.9s
93 Freire Bemabe Unieux 3m34.4s
94 Garcia Romeo gjiefteam 3m34.4s
95 Goncalo Xaver USSAPB 3m34.4s
96 Federico Joaquín KELME 3m34.4s
97 Felip Juan Ciclismo Sanse 3m34.4s
98 Freire Ramón Bloody Korrigans 3m34.4s
99 Belasko César F1 Racing 3m34.4s
100 Canadell Alexei Ciclismo Sanse 3m34.4s
101 Barajas Baltasar Bonsaika 3m34.4s
102 Bahamontes Santiago Ciclismo Sanse 3m34.4s
103 Rodriguez Ambrosio Zaragoza 3m34.4s
104 Irizar Norberto vincnet 3m34.4s
105 Txurruka Fulvio Fonersbike 3m34.4s
106 Mercarona Paolo Ac BOBI 3m34.4s
107 Lanero Giovanni moustic 3m34.4s
108 Calderon Eladio maglia nera 3m34.4s
109 Borrado Mariano Les Minis boulangrs 3m34.4s
110 Barcelo Iban Lambascioni in bicicletta 3m34.4s
111 Olano Abraham diegolh 3m34.4s
112 Landaburu Raúl ShopitosCycling 3m34.4s
113 Matilla Tulio Saudade 3m34.4s
114 Baratchegaray José ivan Les Ficelles Picardes 3m34.4s
115 Mercadal Jimenes Red Hot Cycling Team 3m34.4s
116 Catala Borja los pistoleros 3m34.4s
117 Jaen Aldo A.S.C.A 3m34.4s
118 Bahamontes Hilario la alubia mecanica 3m34.4s
119 Doyhamboure Bautista JM 3m34.4s
120 Panisello Jimenes leopard frere 3m34.4s
121 Barreres Benjamín Eti01team 3m34.4s
122 Ruviella Gustavo los pistoleros 3m34.4s
123 Indurain Mikel bestiesnegres 3m34.4s
124 Bolivar Rubén bestiesnegres 3m34.4s
125 Gil Elías monfama 3m34.4s
126 Lopes Eladio volcan 4m38s
127 Lucero Demetrio Deux-Sèvres 4m38s
128 Marana Jonatán Pro Team Astana 4m38s
129 Villacampa Leonardo Santoyo Team 4m38s
130 Panisello Lázaro Teeuw's Teer 4m38s
131 Gonzales Rodolfo maglia nera 4m38s
132 Hermoso Ysmael la alubia mecanica 4m38s
133 Martinez Juan carlos Anonyme 4m38s
134 Matilla Salvador At Gilenense 4m38s
135 Ogella Leandro les tauros du 85 4m38s
136 Mercarona Xaver Pro Team Astana 4m38s
137 Ocana Kiliano Euskatel Euskadi 4m38s
138 Bernabeu Santiago Estafar 4m38s
139 Para Santos HenkJansen 4m38s
140 Cazorla Henrique combslaville 4m38s
141 Gutierrez Felipe ShopitosCycling 4m38s
142 Lopes Giovanni bbox du 79 6m6.2s
143 Devina Javier cippini 6m6.2s
144 Martillo Ramón Pistachos 6m6.2s
145 Llobera Igor KELME 6m6.2s
146 Baratchegaray Valentín didier 6m6.2s
147 Tellechea Alejandro At Gilenense 6m6.2s
148 Lasheras Fabio nissa 6m6.2s
149 Pacheco Aldo KELME 6m6.2s
150 Barcelo Leo Elfos Team 6m6.2s
151 Ramirez Joaquín Diablo 6m6.2s
152 Harinordoqui Demetrio Sistema 6m6.2s
153 Etxebarria Nicolás ac maurecourt 6m6.2s
154 Valero Jonatán les guenilles 6m6.2s
155 Diego Jesús creuse23 6m6.2s
156 Freire Iban Valodja 6m6.2s
157 Alonso Eduardo Kelme Costa Verde 6m6.2s
158 Barredo Dylan OMQS 6m6.2s
159 Pariente Quinto trek 6m6.2s
160 Molinero Duarte FCIF 6m6.2s
161 Rubiera Diego Morronhanha 6m6.2s
162 Para Gil Euskatel Euskadi 6m6.2s
163 Barate Elías hier 6m6.2s
164 Ramirez Jimenes Team Pro Tech 6m6.2s
165 Miguel Maximiliano La Papinade 6m6.2s
166 Bopardo Nelson LVB 6m6.2s
167 Gouet Blanco d0s-team 6m6.2s
168 Lorente Imanol Elfos Team 6m6.2s
169 Lafuente Gregorio Euskatel Euskadi 6m6.2s
170 Luis Gillermo m&m's 6m6.2s
171 Federico Velasco Elfos Team 6m6.2s
172 José Gino bocacyclisme 7m25s
173 Beloki Jesús AKI 7m25s
174 Freire Warein Akumetsu 10m45.2s
175 Marana Fernando indoch 14m58.3s
176 Doyhamboure Ysmael Flanders Cycling Team 14m58.3s
177 Arranz Endika Utopia 14m58.3s
178 Llugany Eduardo KIDEAK 14m58.3s
179 Lanero Sergio KIDEAK 17m28.2s
180 Luis Dylan KIDEAK 19m45.3s