Championnat D Espagne Saison 24

1 Balle Agustín nanakiteam 6h17m15.6s
2 Lopes Eladio volcan 0s
3 Diego Fernando KELME 0s
4 Lucero Demetrio Deux-Sèvres 0s
5 Luis Oscar SuperKamacho 0s
6 Gilberto Elías SuperKamacho 0s
7 Leonardo Agustín KELME 0s
8 Llord Edmundo SuperKamacho 0s
9 Quesada Hilario Laurent Fignon Team 0s
10 Revilla Mateo SGL78 0s
11 Garcia Ezequiel SuperKamacho 0s
12 Zubeldia Gillermo volcan 0s
13 Garcia Rodolfo Les Tchouvaches 0s
14 Federico Joaquín KELME 0s
15 Para Santos HenkJansen 0s
16 Ocana Gustavo UC Dynamite 0s
17 Martillo Raúl Team Golden Font 0s
18 Llord Alterio Team Foot Manager 0s
19 Bonillo Francisco chti ovation 0s
20 Benitez Agustín VS Plabennec 0s
21 De la Fuente David ctac 0s
22 Malez Daniel Orange Mecanik 0s
23 Torrez Kiliano Rantanteam 0s
24 Panisello Lázaro Teeuw's Teer 0s
25 Rojas Blanco Kv sasja 0s
26 Belasko César F1 Racing 0s
27 Zarrabeitia Bemabe SaxooBank 0s
28 Harinordoqui Ambrosio Cool Cycling 0s
29 Lobo Alterio KELME 0s
30 Quesada Yago Ciclismo Sanse 0s
31 Llobera Igor KELME 0s
32 Mainhagu Daniel bloorek 0s
33 Barcelo Iban Lambascioni in bicicletta 0s
34 Jaen Ambrosio Natural Weed 0s
35 Luis Sergio Lambascioni in bicicletta 0s
36 Lanero Bernardino Team Golden Font 0s
37 Matilla Tobías bestiesnegres 0s
38 Pacheco Aldo KELME 0s
39 Joven Ambrosio Baiona 0s
40 Necochea Leo Apple 0s
41 Barredo Dylan OMQS 0s
42 Nieve José ivan macs 0s
43 Navaro Gillermo Bartali 0s
44 Lopes Mario la festa 0s
45 Lanero Alterio V C Aspin Peyresourde 0s
46 Forca Elio dodur 0s
47 Baratchegaray Imanol Rosco Pro Cycling Team 0s
48 Indurain Mikel bestiesnegres 0s
49 Méndez Adriano Deux-Sèvres 0s
50 Bolivar Rubén bestiesnegres 0s
51 Cargo Blanco UC Team Peruzzato 0s
52 Valero Jonatán pegoumas 0s
53 Barcelo Manuel jasminhodu49 0s
54 Sanchez Ezequiel VC76 0s
55 Soufacho Jesús KELME 0s
56 Beloki César julio de l'EVAD 0s
57 Lanero Giovanni moustic 0s
58 Limasson José Giro Cycling Team 0s
59 Panadero Gil Bushpro team 0s
60 Pablo Leonardo team 42 0s
61 Panisello Jimenes tocard 0s
62 Duque Alonzo los pistoleros 0s
63 Ribera Adriano Catalunya 0s
64 Calderon Raúl team 42 0s
65 Dalgarrondo Marquez JABprocycle 0s
66 Doyhamboure Bernardo TWIMO 0s
67 Blanco Tobías batavard 0s
68 Cobo acebo Francisco Draisienne powered 0s
69 Duque Fabio CDL 0s
70 Leonardo Martín bopro vs 0s
71 Verdugo Giordano Spitfire cycling team 0s
72 Diaz Bautista Saunier-Duval 0s
73 Valero Francisco TEAM MALOIA 0s
74 Jaen Karl Ciclismo Sanse 2m8.6s
75 Lucio Abraham Kingston Wailers 2m8.6s
76 Lopes Giovanni bbox du 79 2m8.6s
77 Baratchegaray Valentín didier 2m8.6s
78 Felip Juan Ciclismo Sanse 2m8.6s
79 Sainz Benedicto bocacyclisme 2m8.6s
80 Canadell Alexei Ciclismo Sanse 2m8.6s
81 Ramon Jesús combslaville 2m8.6s
82 Barajas Baltasar Bonsaika 2m8.6s
83 Bahamontes Santiago Ciclismo Sanse 2m8.6s
84 Magno César burgos2016 2m8.6s
85 Olano Abraham diegolh 2m8.6s
86 Calder Eladio la alubia mecanica 2m8.6s
87 Vizconde Mikel affinity 2m8.6s
88 Manzanares Ysmael tjeppie ploeg 2m8.6s
89 Llebret José ivan Ciclismo Sanse 2m8.6s
90 Antón Igor Euskadi 2m8.6s
91 Marques Mariano levallois 2m8.6s
92 Freire Warein velo club trebons 2m8.6s
93 Txurruka Tristán ga92_team 2m8.6s
94 Hermoso Ysmael la alubia mecanica 2m8.6s
95 Mercadal Jacinto ElbaBike 2m8.6s
96 Cazorla Henrique combslaville 2m8.6s
97 Calvi Blanco VigoWKY 2m8.6s
98 Calderon Gustavo lis1 2m8.6s
99 Delisla Nelson leopard frere 2m8.6s
100 Gomez Fabricio Catalunya 2m8.6s
101 Bahamontes Hilario la alubia mecanica 2m8.6s
102 Urtasun Adriano UC Ploug' 2m8.6s
103 Coloma Xaver jeyson 2m8.6s
104 Bovero Silvio de duivelse benen 2m8.6s
105 Gil Elías monfama 2m8.6s
106 Barreres Jerico Euskadi 5m19.8s
107 Doyamboure Abraham 7 PinIOANE 5m19.8s
108 Lasheras Albano Rotokanes 5m30.6s
109 Stolsada Toni Véloce Club Spinalien 5m30.6s
110 Catala Borja los pistoleros 5m30.6s
111 Baquedano Pablo Lùcas-team- 5m30.6s
112 Fuentes Domingo LVB 5m30.6s
113 Indurain José adricoco 5m30.6s
114 Crosas Marc diegolh 5m30.6s
115 De Fuentes García Ac BOBI 10m31.1s U22
116 Lorenzo Gilberto Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 10m31.1s
117 Pariente Gregorio Valodja 10m42.2s
118 Galatas Enzo AlonShow Team 10m42.2s
119 Freire Bemabe Unieux 10m42.2s
120 Garin Enzo Valodja 10m42.2s
121 Sebastian Benjamín txingumama 10m42.2s
122 Doyhamboure Ysmael L'Angérienne 10m42.2s
123 Garcia Romeo team obm 10m42.2s
124 Castellano Alan Rio Duerense 10m42.2s
125 Garriga Flaviano jurnan 10m42.2s
126 Ricardo Joaquín CIUDAD DUCAL GANDIA 10m42.2s
127 Mercarona Luis-leòn asmfc6 10m42.2s
128 Trias Mauricio Friau80 10m42.2s
129 Marana Jonatán Pro Team Astana 10m42.2s
130 Tejedor Tristán Team C.S 10m42.2s
131 Calderon Eladio maglia nera 10m42.2s
132 Delestrado Bautista Team World One 10m42.2s
133 Barcelo Leo Elfos Team 10m42.2s
134 Pacheco Alexei BOQUWA 10m42.2s
135 Rojas Alonzo Team Eurocar 10m42.2s
136 Zubeldia Manuel txingumama 10m42.2s
137 Freire Ramón Bloody Korrigans 10m42.2s
138 José Gino bocacyclisme 10m42.2s
139 Galatas Velasco vendeepirate 10m42.2s
140 Txurruka Fulvio Fonersbike 10m42.2s
141 Bopardo Nelson LVB 10m42.2s
142 Lorente Damafe Saudade 10m42.2s
143 Barreres Henrique txingumama 10m42.2s
144 Lanero Elmer txingumama 10m42.2s
145 Gonzales Rodolfo maglia nera 10m42.2s
146 Herrero Daniel Saudade 10m42.2s
147 Etxebarria Nicolás ac maurecourt 10m42.2s
148 Borrado Mariano Les Minis boulangrs 10m42.2s
149 Herrera Fernando joncy 10m42.2s
150 Berbel Jimenes Olmedo 10m42.2s
151 Iniesta Henrique CourseRapide 10m42.2s
152 Para Gil Euskatel Euskadi 10m42.2s
153 Maura Gustavo VmGogo 10m42.2s
154 Bahamontes Federico Qbiques Panthères 10m42.2s
155 Diego Jesús creuse23 10m42.2s
156 Harinordoqui Demetrio Sistema 10m42.2s
157 Hermoso Aitor Assasins U.D. 10m42.2s
158 Llagostera Eladio Rubendidcitos 10m42.2s
159 Bautista Marcelo bonisteam 10m42.2s
160 Matilla Tulio Saudade 10m42.2s
161 Barambones Eduardo Lampre-Cunego 10m42.2s
162 Marquez Vicente MG-Technogym 10m42.2s
163 Lafuente Gregorio Euskatel Euskadi 10m42.2s
164 Matilla Eladio europcar62 10m42.2s
165 Trias Karl FCLteam 10m42.2s
166 Limasson Nelson nanakiteam 10m42.2s U22
167 Gabriel Eladio cetelem 10m42.2s
168 Canadell Pablo Rio Duerense 10m42.2s
169 Delestrado Daniel Saxo Bank Tinkoff Bank 10m42.2s
170 Bolivar Fulvio Va Va Voom 10m42.2s
171 Ochoa Gregorio Versatis TEAM 10m42.2s
172 Gouet Pablo Assasins U.D. 10m42.2s
173 Mercarona Xaver Pro Team Astana 10m42.2s
174 De Cruz Navarro maskas team 10m42.2s
175 Baquedano Gino Saudade 10m42.2s
176 Padilla Fabio Raval 10m42.2s
177 Cardosa Elmer cetelem 10m42.2s
178 Lanero Aldo team taré 10m42.2s
179 Palomares Ricardo fillinges 23m42.2s
180 Miguel Maximiliano La Papinade 23m42.2s