Championnat D Estonie Saison 17

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Sirel Rene Sinalepa 4h14m47.3s U22
2 Post Aleksejs Team Panga 0s U22
3 Jõgi Ervin team 42 0s U22
4 Pertelson Jüri Team Panga 0s U22
5 Kriit Kalle Sinalepa 0s U22
6 Riismaa Toms Andalucia 0s U22
7 Jermakov Janar Sinalepa 0s U22
8 Schultz Kaupo Team D.MH 0s U22
9 Kangert Tanel Sinalepa 0s U22
10 Neuhaus Riko Fischer - Craft 0s U22
11 Jeret Kristjan Renzo 0s
12 Luts Kimmo DécathlonVéloClub 0s U22
13 Jürgenson Henry Vedur 0s U22
14 Mandri Rene Sinalepa 0s U22
15 Matt Indrek Team Panga 0s U22
16 Korts-Laur Henry SNV-Batavus 0s U22
17 Kirsipuu Jaan Sinalepa 0s U22
18 Kull Jaan Les Tchouvaches 0s U22
19 Möts Jaagup baggy bibs RC 0s U22
20 Holtsmann Pavel AS BOUILLON 36.4s U22
21 Treier Gert Team Panga 36.4s U22
22 Kaert Raido Vedur 40.8s U22
23 Eislers Joonas Vedur 40.8s U22
24 Sammel Rein Andalucia 40.8s U22
25 Saag Kristian Vedur 40.8s U22
26 Dupikov Kristen CYLG 40.8s U22
27 Kull Heiki aros team 40.8s U22
28 Zahovaiko Jörgen Vedur 40.8s U22
29 Lives Albert Andalucia 40.8s U22
30 Skujins Riko Paris XIV 40.8s U22
31 Kotenko Toomas bocacyclisme 40.8s U22
32 Jõgi Villu Mandicos 40.8s U22
33 Kriit Allan patrice loko team 40.8s U22
34 Raba Egert Lea-Racer 40.8s U22
35 Kotsegarov Gert Vedur 40.8s U22
36 Heinrand Kristjan BUVOVV Pro Samsung Team 40.8s U22
37 Sööt Risto CYLG 40.8s U22
38 Kaert Viesturs patrice loko team 40.8s U22
39 Jaanson Rein Andalucia 40.8s U22
40 Puntso Sigvard patrice loko team 40.8s
41 Kotsegarov Helmet Vedur 40.8s U22
42 Välk Antti Arsenal-Barracuda 40.8s U22
43 Käpp Dmitri BUVOVV Pro Samsung Team 40.8s
44 Nisu Alo Team gragu 40.8s U22
45 Valvas Anatoi Pärnu Kallur 40.8s
46 Kolk Oskari BUVOVV Pro Samsung Team 40.8s
47 Maasikmets Eberhard EstonianSpiders 40.8s
48 Pövvat Ainar BUVOVV Pro Samsung Team 40.8s
49 Jalakas Mihkel OLcycle 40.8s U22
50 Vodi Indulis CYLG 40.8s U22
51 Myllymäki Ivo Pärnu Kallur 40.8s U22
52 Manninen Ülo kebsvelo 40.8s U22
53 Nisu Ain CYLG 40.8s U22
54 Kivistik Alges EstonianSpiders 40.8s U22
55 Ints Rigo Andalucia 40.8s U22
56 Osula Tauri BUVOVV Pro Samsung Team 40.8s U22
57 Matt Timo zen 40.8s U22
58 Neuhaus Rainer EstonianSpiders 40.8s
59 Välk Kaupo BUVOVV Pro Samsung Team 40.8s
60 Jõeäär Gert Rikkard Team 40.8s U22
61 Post Magnus BUVOVV Pro Samsung Team 40.8s
62 Budõlin Alges Arsenal-Barracuda 40.8s
63 Neeme Markku EstonianSpiders 40.8s
64 Jõgi Reijo CYLG 40.8s U22
65 Bärengrub Albert Grizzly Cycling 40.8s U22
66 Veerpalu Riivo EstonianSpiders 40.8s U22
67 Veis Timo EstonianSpiders 40.8s
68 Vassiljev Joonas EstonianSpiders 40.8s
69 Austa Karlo EstonianSpiders 40.8s U22
70 Treier Tihhon EstonianSpiders 40.8s
71 Ahjupera Jüri EstonianSpiders 1m37.1s U22
72 Vodi Greg Renzo 2m40.8s U22
73 Klaos Gabriel Vedur 2m44.8s U22
74 Raudsepp Aksel Arsenal-Barracuda 2m44.8s
75 Jakin Kalev BUVOVV Pro Samsung Team 2m44.8s
76 Nisu Markku patrice loko team 2m44.8s
77 Alamaa Alges worldfrance 2m44.8s U22
78 Juul Nikolai patrice loko team 2m44.8s U22
79 Vodi Markku Arsenal-Barracuda 2m44.8s
80 Sööt Pertti BUVOVV Pro Samsung Team 2m44.8s
81 Mesi Sergei Spartacs 2m44.8s U22
82 Kolk Ardy BUVOVV Pro Samsung Team 2m44.8s
83 Shumanov Rigo Team Panga 3m44.3s U22
84 Hallop Allan davidtheboss 3m52.4s U22
85 Sirel Joonas patrice loko team 3m52.4s U22
86 Kaert Karl Arsenal-Barracuda 3m52.4s
87 Randver Sten CYLG 3m52.4s U22
88 Käpp Anti JM 3m52.4s U22
89 Klavan Ingus Pärnu Kallur 3m52.4s U22
90 Prous Indrek patrice loko team 3m52.4s U22
91 Alliku Timo patrice loko team 3m52.4s U22
92 Männi Kevin Vedur 3m52.4s U22
93 Zenjov Kurmo Pino Montano 3m52.4s U22
94 Paas Peeter American Dream 3m52.4s U22
95 Ahjupera Siim-Erik Pärnu Kallur 3m52.4s U22
96 Käpp Herberts Pärnu Kallur 3m52.4s
97 Purje Viesturs Vedur 3m52.4s U22
98 Tammert Hillar Arsenal-Barracuda 3m52.4s U22
99 Valk Peeter Tour De Matek 3m52.4s U22
100 Kiitam Kristian vvs 3m52.4s U22
101 Kuusma Kaimar Eau claire 3m52.4s U22
102 Kiitam Kalle Pärnu Kallur 3m52.4s U22
103 Utar Gert Arsenal-Barracuda 3m52.4s U22
104 Endrekson Peep team houlbecois 3m52.4s U22
105 Räim Rene patrice loko team 3m52.4s U22
106 Tamm Karl Arsenal-Barracuda 3m52.4s U22
107 Lepajõe Raido Pärnu Kallur 3m52.4s U22
108 Pertelson Joonas vvs 3m52.4s U22
109 Klaos Koit CYLG 3m52.4s U22
110 Juronen Viesturs CYLG 3m52.4s U22
111 Karu Andre Arsenal-Barracuda 3m52.4s U22
112 Karlson Ivar CYLG 3m52.4s U22
113 Puusepp Mikk CYLG 3m52.4s U22
114 Möts Esko Pärnu Kallur 3m52.4s U22
115 Raadik Tarmo Arsenal-Barracuda 3m52.4s U22
116 Saar Priit Arsenal-Barracuda 3m52.4s
117 Välk Caspar Arsenal-Barracuda 3m52.4s
118 Sarv Egert Tornado Cycling Latvia 3m52.4s U22
119 Kopli Kristian Pärnu Kallur 4m54.8s U22
120 Redi Eberhard Pärnu Kallur 4m54.8s U22
121 Laht Indrek Arsenal-Barracuda 6m59.2s