Championnat D Estonie Saison 18

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Post Aleksejs Team Panga 3h16m24.2s
2 Maasikmets Eberhard EstonianSpiders 0s
3 Matt Timo zen 0s U22
4 Jõgi Ervin team 42 0s
5 Jalakas Mihkel OLcycle 0s U22
6 Kivistik Alges EstonianSpiders 0s U22
7 Pertelson Jüri Team Panga 0s
8 Neuhaus Riko Fischer - Craft 0s U22
9 Sirel Rene Sinalepa 0s U22
10 vive la 1 0s U22
11 Kull Heiki aros team 0s U22
12 Holtsmann Pavel AS BOUILLON 0s U22
13 Kotenko Toomas bocacyclisme 0s U22
14 vive la 1 0s U22
15 Neuhaus Rainer Extra Cycling Team 0s
16 Riismaa Toms Andalucia 0s
17 Lives Albert Andalucia 0s U22
18 Schultz Kaupo Team D.MH 0s U22
19 Kriit Allan patrice loko team 0s U22
20 vive la 1 0s U22
21 Skujins Riko Paris XIV 0s U22
22 Raba Egert Lea-Racer 0s U22
23 Puntso Sigvard patrice loko team 0s
24 Kriit Kalle Sinalepa 0s U22
25 Kirsipuu Jaan Sinalepa 0s U22
26 Neeme Markku EstonianSpiders 0s
27 vive la 1 0s U22
28 Austa Karlo EstonianSpiders 0s U22
29 Veis Timo EstonianSpiders 0s
30 Jaanson Rein Andalucia 0s
31 Kangert Tanel Sinalepa 0s U22
32 Vassiljev Joonas De Popelier 0s
33 Jeret Kristjan Renzo 0s
34 Luts Kimmo DécathlonVéloClub 0s U22
35 Kolk Oskari BUVOVV Pro Samsung Team 0s
36 Möts Jaagup baggy bibs RC 0s U22
37 Jõeäär Gert Rikkard Team 0s U22
38 Kaert Viesturs patrice loko team 1m29.7s U22
39 Ahjupera Jüri jojoker merida… 1m29.7s
40 Post Otto koffiekes 1m29.7s U22
41 Faehlmann Jarek RevelRacers 1m29.7s
42 Linkgreim Egert RevelRacers 1m29.7s U22
43 Treier Tihhon EstonianSpiders 1m29.7s
44 Möts Markku RevelRacers 1m29.7s U22
45 Vodi Greg Renzo 1m29.7s U22
46 Treier Gert Team Panga 1m52.7s U22
48 Matt Indrek Team Panga 1m52.7s U22
49 Sammel Rein Andalucia 1m52.7s
50 Teniste Oskari Sinalepa 1m52.7s U22
51 Välk Antti Arsenal-Barracuda 1m52.7s U22
52 Räim Albert Sinalepa 1m52.7s U22
53 Nisu Alo Team gragu 1m52.7s U22
54 Kuusma Kaimar Eau claire 1m52.7s U22
55 Kiitam Kristian vvs 1m52.7s U22
56 Korts-Laur Henry choupie team 1m52.7s U22
57 Juul Nikolai patrice loko team 1m52.7s U22
58 Shumanov Rigo Team Panga 1m52.7s U22
59 Kull Jaan Les Tchouvaches 1m52.7s U22
60 Vodi Markku Arsenal-Barracuda 1m52.7s
61 Manninen Martti kebsvelo 1m52.7s U22
62 Hallop Allan davidtheboss 3m34.6s
63 Alliku Timo patrice loko team 3m34.6s U22
65 Klavan Ingus Pärnu Kallur 3m34.6s U22
66 Kaert Karl Arsenal-Barracuda 3m34.6s
67 Jermakov Janar Sinalepa 3m34.6s U22
68 Raudsepp Aksel Arsenal-Barracuda 3m34.6s
69 Prous Indrek patrice loko team 3m34.6s U22
70 Heinrand Kristjan BUVOVV Pro Samsung Team 3m34.6s U22
71 vive la 1 3m34.6s U22
72 Jakin Kalev BUVOVV Pro Samsung Team 3m34.6s
73 vive la 1 3m34.6s U22
74 Käpp Anti JM 3m34.6s U22
75 Jõgi Villu Mandicos 3m34.6s U22
76 Paas Peeter American Dream 3m34.6s
77 Veerpalu Riivo EstonianSpiders 3m34.6s
78 vive la 1 3m34.6s U22
79 Dupikov Kristen CYLG 3m34.6s U22
80 Nisu Markku patrice loko team 3m34.6s
81 vive la 1 3m34.6s U22
82 Vahtra Konstantin fctrie 3m34.6s U22
83 Kaldma Heiki RevelRacers 3m34.6s
84 Hallop Olas Big Boss 3m34.6s U22
85 Valk Peeter Tour De Matek 3m34.6s U22
86 Tamm Karl Arsenal-Barracuda 3m34.6s U22
87 Käpp Herberts Pärnu Kallur 3m34.6s
88 Mandri Rene Sinalepa 3m34.6s U22
89 Endrekson Peep team houlbecois 3m34.6s U22
90 Alamaa Alges worldfrance 3m34.6s U22
91 Räim Rene patrice loko team 3m34.6s U22
92 Myllymäki Ivo Pärnu Kallur 3m34.6s U22
93 Pertelson Joonas vvs 3m34.6s U22
94 Bärengrub Albert Grizzly Cycling 3m34.6s U22
95 Linkgreim Ervin Dam Dam 3m34.6s U22
96 Pövvat Ainar BUVOVV Pro Samsung Team 3m34.6s
97 Karu Andre Arsenal-Barracuda 3m34.6s U22
98 Ints Rigo Andalucia 3m34.6s
99 Jeret Ingus RevelRacers 3m34.6s
100 Osula Tauri BUVOVV Pro Samsung Team 3m34.6s U22
101 Saar Priit Arsenal-Barracuda 3m34.6s
102 Valvas Anatoi Pärnu Kallur 3m34.6s
103 Käpp Dmitri BUVOVV Pro Samsung Team 3m34.6s
104 Raadik Tarmo Arsenal-Barracuda 3m34.6s U22
105 Mesi Sergei Spartacs 3m34.6s U22
106 Valk Mihkel RevelRacers 3m34.6s
107 Budõlin Alges Arsenal-Barracuda 3m34.6s
108 Jõgi Reijo CYLG 3m34.6s U22
109 Nisu Ain CYLG 3m34.6s U22
110 Post Magnus BUVOVV Pro Samsung Team 3m34.6s
111 Sööt Pertti BUVOVV Pro Samsung Team 3m34.6s
112 Välk Kaupo BUVOVV Pro Samsung Team 3m34.6s
113 Vodi Indulis CYLG 3m34.6s U22
114 Bekmanis Matiss RevelRacers 3m34.6s
115 Kolk Ardy BUVOVV Pro Samsung Team 3m34.6s
116 Mesi Alo Team Ragoutoutou 3m34.6s U22
117 Sirel Joonas patrice loko team 10m31.3s U22
118 Lepajõe Raido Pärnu Kallur 10m31.3s U22
119 Tammert Hillar Arsenal-Barracuda 10m31.3s U22
120 Sööt Risto CYLG 10m31.3s U22
121 Utar Gert Arsenal-Barracuda 10m31.3s U22
122 Lippe Timo RevelRacers 10m31.3s
123 Valvas Vahur RevelRacers 10m31.3s
124 Karlson Ivar CYLG 10m31.3s U22
125 Laht Indrek Arsenal-Barracuda 15m7.2s
126 Kopli Kristian Pärnu Kallur 15m7.2s U22
127 Ahjupera Siim-Erik Pärnu Kallur 15m7.2s U22
128 Kopli Ervin EstonianSpiders 15m7.2s U22
129 Zenjov Kurmo Pino Montano 15m7.2s U22
130 Möts Esko Pärnu Kallur 15m7.2s U22
131 Raadik Mikael VC Finistère 15m7.2s U22
132 Välk Caspar Arsenal-Barracuda 15m7.2s
133 Klaos Koit CYLG 15m7.2s U22
134 Juronen Viesturs CYLG 15m7.2s U22
135 Grossmann Voldemar RevelRacers 16m17.8s
136 Mesi Raul Castries 16m17.8s U22
137 Randver Sten CYLG 17m41.9s U22
138 Kiitam Kalle Pärnu Kallur 17m41.9s U22
139 Redi Eberhard Pärnu Kallur 17m41.9s U22
140 Öpik Kurmo Creetown Cycles 17m41.9s U22
141 Puusepp Mikk CYLG 17m41.9s U22