Championnat D Estonie Saison 20

1 Nisu Alo La Route est Belle 4h8m8.9s
2 Post Aleksejs Team Panga 0s
3 Sirel Rene Sinalepa 0s
4 Kirsipuu Jaan Sinalepa 0s
5 Kivistik Alges EstonianSpiders 0s
6 Mandri Rene Sinalepa 0s U22
7 Jermakov Janar Team Panga 0s
8 Kangert Tanel Sinalepa 0s
9 Kriit Kalle Sinalepa 0s
10 Sammel Juss Argos Shimano 0s U22
11 Matt Timo zen 0s
12 Schultz Kaupo Team D.MH 0s
13 Maasikmets Eberhard EstonianSpiders 0s
14 Shumanov Rigo Team Panga 0s U22
15 Luts Kimmo DécathlonVéloClub 0s U22
16 Pertelson Jüri Team Panga 0s
17 Austa Karlo EstonianSpiders 0s
18 Matt Indrek Team Panga 0s
19 Kivistik Andrus Distri service 0s U22
20 Pertelson Joonas AC Bazancourt Reims 0s
21 Teniste Oskari Sinalepa 0s U22
22 Vunk Urmo julio de l'EVAD 0s U22
23 Kaert Kaupo Nokia-Sauga 1m15.8s U22
24 Veerpalu Riivo Gratz-Team 1m15.8s
25 Möts Jaagup baggy bibs RC 1m15.8s
26 Treier Gert Team Panga 1m15.8s
27 Neuhaus Riko Fischer - Craft 1m15.8s
28 Kopli Indrek Nokia-Sauga 1m15.8s U22
29 Korts-Laur Henry Who Faster 1m15.8s
30 Neeme Markku De Popelier 1m15.8s
31 Vassiljev Joonas De Popelier 1m15.8s
32 Kull Alo EstonianSpiders 4m41.8s U22
33 Hallop Allan Team Panga 4m45.5s
34 Jõgi Ervin KAE TEAM 4m45.5s
35 Holtsmann Pavel AS BOUILLON 4m45.5s
36 Kotenko Toomas bocacyclisme 4m45.5s
37 Skujins Riko Paris XIV 4m45.5s
38 Pikkuus Gert Nokia-Sauga 4m45.5s
39 Käpp Anti Team VSM 4m45.5s U22
40 Aia Eberhard CDL 4m45.5s U22
41 Tõniste Kalev Maltransem 4m45.5s
42 Becis Gatis CDL 4m45.5s U22
43 Kull Heiki Team gragu 4m45.5s
44 Nool Virgo CDL 4m45.5s U22
45 Räim Albert Sinalepa 4m45.5s U22
46 Mäoma Antti Sinalepa 4m45.5s U22
47 Puhm Dmitri CDL 4m45.5s U22
48 Selder Mikael Veelikse 4m45.5s U22
49 Kull Jaan Team gragu 4m45.5s
50 Stepanov Henno StadeBrestois29 4m45.5s U22
51 Sarv Matiss Veelikse 4m45.5s
52 Mesi Alo Ped'alpes 4m45.5s U22
53 Jeret Kristjan Renzo 4m45.5s
54 Dupikov Kurmo Omefa-Quickstep2013 4m45.5s
55 Tarvis Juri Veelikse 4m45.5s U22
56 Ahjupera Jüri joker merida 4m45.5s
57 Veis Timo Liquigas -Cannondale 4m45.5s
58 Pertelson Gert Europtacot 4m45.5s U22
59 Treier Tihhon Tokyo Panasonic 4m45.5s
60 Lives Ats Ocean69 4m45.5s
61 Kusnets Ilari Ocean69 4m45.5s
62 Kams Andrus CDL 4m45.5s U22
63 Pertelson Erki Klissu Klissu 4m45.5s
64 Kotov Kalle CDL 4m45.5s U22
65 Luksevics Peeter Orica Tinkoff 4m45.5s
66 Puhm Alo Orica Tinkoff 4m45.5s
67 Jürgenson Pavel Klissu Klissu 4m45.5s
68 Šmigun Henno Veelikse 4m45.5s U22
69 Jürgenson Joonas Orica Tinkoff 4m45.5s
70 Holtsmann Ervin Orica Tinkoff 4m45.5s
71 Bärengrub Jarek leopard frere 4m45.5s U22
72 Kaert Andrus CDL 4m45.5s U22
73 Sepa Tarmo Nokia-Sauga 4m45.5s
74 Selder Anti julio de l'EVAD 7m30.2s U22
75 Kaert Kevin Maltransem 7m36.3s U22
76 Post Otto Lekium 7m36.3s U22
77 Nisu Daniil team gubiz 7m36.3s U22
78 Suvi Koit LZ Sexo Crew 7m36.3s U22
79 Londak Esko Bartali 7m36.3s U22
80 Jalakas Mihkel OLcycle 7m36.3s
81 Kiitam Kristian vvs 7m36.3s
82 Osula Timo kt 7m36.3s U22
83 Palusalu Lasse CT Cosmos Tele2 7m36.3s U22
84 Tenno Martin Maltransem 7m36.3s U22
85 Jõeäär Gert Rikkard Team 7m36.3s U22
86 Tõniste Fredy Maltransem 7m36.3s
87 Vahtra Konstantin Ex-pro 7m36.3s U22
88 Kuusma Kaimar Eau claire 7m36.3s
89 Jõgi Villu Mandicos 7m36.3s
90 Hallop Olas Big Boss 7m36.3s U22
91 Puu Alges Maltransem 7m36.3s U22
92 Raudsepp Magnus Veelikse 7m36.3s U22
93 Kivistik Rigo Maltransem 7m36.3s
94 Rohtmets Konstantin Distri service 7m36.3s U22
95 Mesi Raul Castries 7m36.3s U22
96 Ööpik Taavi Veelikse 7m36.3s U22
97 Öpik Villu Nokia-Sauga 7m36.3s
98 Prosa Reimo Guipy CC 7m36.3s U22
99 Suun Tihhon Yamaha-Ralph Lauren Cycling Team 7m36.3s U22
100 Dupikov Helmet Orica Tinkoff 7m36.3s U22
101 Suvi Mart akkita 7m36.3s U22
102 Randver Urmas Maltransem 7m36.3s
103 Shumanov Timo pirates of carabeans 7m36.3s U22
104 Saavik Aksel Maltransem 7m36.3s
105 Kopli Ervin EstonianSpiders 7m36.3s U22
106 Vahtra Hillar Freezer59 7m36.3s U22
107 Hallop Tauri Omefa-Quickstep2013 7m36.3s U22
108 Maasikmets Vahur Sinalepa 7m36.3s U22
109 Skujins Osvald team 42 7m36.3s U22
110 Holtsmann Raul Distri service 7m36.3s U22
111 Klavan Kalle Veelikse 7m36.3s U22
112 Sarv Vahur 3KPro 7m36.3s U22
113 Öpik Tihhon Ocean69 7m36.3s U22
114 Raadik Mikael Fly 3000 united 7m36.3s U22
115 Ahjupera Raido Orica Tinkoff 7m36.3s U22
116 Luts Taavi CT Cosmos Tele2 7m36.3s U22
117 Bärengrub Albert Grizzly Cycling 7m36.3s U22
118 Pertelson Nikolai Team Mon-Lil 7m36.3s U22
119 Vodi Greg Renzo 7m36.3s
120 Myllymäki Karl Cornetto Enigma France 7m36.3s U22
121 Ints Jüri Orica Tinkoff 7m36.3s U22
122 Sirel Kaimar CDL 7m36.3s U22
123 Manninen Martti kebsvelo 7m36.3s U22
124 Pövvat Rein Veelikse 7m36.3s U22
125 Shumanov Hillar Klissu Klissu 7m36.3s U22
126 Laas Alges Maltransem 7m36.3s
127 Endrekson Rigo Klissu Klissu 7m36.3s U22
128 Raadik Janari-Joel RC Landes 7m36.3s U22
129 Räim Pavel Gratz-Team 7m36.3s U22
130 Räim Eberhard Cabcl 7m36.3s U22
131 Linkgreim Ervin Dam Dam 7m36.3s U22
132 Vodi Indulis Ex-pro 7m36.3s
133 Laanemaa Indulis Omefa-Quickstep2013 7m36.3s
134 Lehemets Jaagup Omefa-Quickstep2013 7m36.3s
135 Neuhaus Rainer nanakiteam 7m36.3s U22
136 Nook Magnus Klissu Klissu 7m36.3s
137 Saar Allar Maltransem 7m36.3s
138 Vassiljev Raido Veelikse 7m36.3s U22
139 Krusemann Toivo Klissu Klissu 7m36.3s U22
140 Nanits Juss CT Cosmos Tele2 7m36.3s U22
141 Pundrus Taavi Orica Tinkoff 7m36.3s
142 Palatu Sigvard CT Cosmos Tele2 7m36.3s U22
143 Kodanipork Helmet wallon shark 7m36.3s U22
144 Matt Vladimir Panandreaz 7m36.3s
145 Hallop Jaagup Orica Tinkoff 7m36.3s U22
146 Jõessar Kalju Cairanne 7m36.3s U22
147 Anier Raul CT Cosmos Tele2 7m36.3s U22
148 Meerits Allar Ocean69 7m36.3s U22
149 Bekmanis Kurmo Ocean69 7m36.3s U22
150 Grossmann Endrik CT Cosmos Tele2 7m36.3s U22
151 Heinikainen Jörgen bubbagump 7m36.3s U22
152 Neo Gert Ocean69 7m36.3s
153 Kuusma Jaan Distri service 7m36.3s U22
154 Neo Timmo pesche 7m36.3s U22
155 Nanits Rainer Klissu Klissu 7m36.3s U22
156 Konsa Ilari Nokia-Sauga 7m36.3s U22
157 Paas Allan EstonianSpiders 7m36.3s U22
158 Tenno Ivar CT Cosmos Tele2 7m36.3s U22
159 Purje Kevin CDL 7m36.3s U22
160 Alliku Kalle 3KPro 7m36.3s U22
161 Jeret Otto team 42 7m36.3s U22
162 Neo Ülo Klissu Klissu 7m36.3s
163 Kiitam Alges CT Cosmos Tele2 7m36.3s U22
164 Kukk Osvald rêvevelo 7m36.3s U22
165 Tõniste Voldemar team 42 7m36.3s U22
166 Maasikmets Toms julio de l'EVAD 7m36.3s U22
167 Rebane Mikael team 42 7m36.3s U22
168 Kivioja Joonas Nokia-Sauga 7m36.3s U22
169 Peitre Kaupo CDL 7m36.3s U22
170 Eislers Matti julio de l'EVAD 7m36.3s U22
171 Kams Oskari Nokia-Sauga 11m42.8s U22
172 Linkgreim Daniil Panandreaz 17m8.7s U22
173 Oras Magnus Sinalepa 18m28.9s U22
174 Pertelson Ardy Gratz-Team 22m21.7s U22
175 Kotenko Olaf Histo team 25m16.1s U22
176 Loo Urmas Ocean69 25m59.9s U22
177 Pütsep Sten CT Cosmos Tele2 29m8.2s U22
178 Stepanov Villu Panandreaz 32m32s