Championnat D Estonie Saison 22

1 Hallop Allan Team Panga 3h59m7.3s
2 Post Aleksejs Team Panga 0s
3 Sirel Rene Sinalepa 0s
4 Kivistik Alges EstonianSpiders 0s
5 Jermakov Janar Team Panga 0s
6 Treier Gert Team Panga 0s
7 Pertelson Jüri Team Panga 0s
8 Kull Jaan Team gragu 0s
9 Shumanov Rigo Team Panga 0s
10 Kriit Kalle Sinalepa 0s
11 Post Otto Lekium 0s U22
12 Matt Indrek Team Panga 0s
13 Sammel Juss Argos Shimano 0s
14 Matt Timo zen 0s
15 Teniste Oskari Sinalepa 0s
16 Luts Kimmo S.Mamede Biclas 0s
17 Kirsipuu Jaan Sinalepa 0s
18 Mandri Rene Sinalepa 0s
19 Holtsmann Pavel Nizza cycling team 0s
20 Räim Albert Sinalepa 0s
21 Kiitam Kristian Team Panga 0s
22 Maasikmets Eberhard EstonianSpiders 0s
23 Kangert Tanel Sinalepa 0s
24 Möts Jaagup baggy bibs RC 0s
25 Prous Krister Kernu tiim 0s
26 Schultz Kaupo Team D.MH 0s
27 Kuusma Kaimar Eau claire 0s
28 Tarvis Juri Argos Shimano 0s
29 Teniste Ervin Sedannais 0s U22
30 Pertelson Joonas AC Bazancourt Reims 0s
31 Kull Alo EstonianSpiders 0s
32 Neuhaus Riko creuse23 0s
33 Kull Heiki Team gragu 0s
34 Peitre Kaupo Team BETCLIC 0s U22
35 Austa Karlo EstonianSpiders 0s
36 Veerpalu Riivo Gratz-Team 0s
37 Selder Virgo Sedannais 0s U22
38 Jõessar Kalju Cairanne 0s U22
39 Kaert Andrus Team Arla 0s U22
40 Mesi Alo Ped'alpes 1m21.7s U22
41 Klavan Kalle MaKo Sereď 1m21.7s
42 Raadik Mikael Fly 3000 united 2m7s
43 Vahtra Konstantin crozonCC 2m34.7s U22
44 Nisu Alo bocavélo79 2m34.7s
45 Selder Mikael Samurai Brno 2m34.7s
46 Nool Virgo Solo 2m34.7s
47 Puhm Dmitri S.Mamede Biclas 2m34.7s U22
48 Jõgi Ervin KAE TEAM 2m34.7s
49 Kotenko Toomas bocacyclisme 2m34.7s
50 Käpp Anti Team VSM 2m34.7s
51 Sarv Matiss Solo 2m34.7s
52 Becis Rigo Kernu tiim 2m34.7s U22
53 Londak Esko Bartali 2m34.7s U22
54 Mäoma Antti Sinalepa 2m34.7s U22
55 Kaert Kaupo Nokia-Sauga 2m34.7s
56 Oras Magnus Sinalepa 2m34.7s U22
57 Kolk Ahto Breizh Mountain 2m34.7s U22
58 Pertelson Gert Europtacot 2m34.7s U22
59 Öpik Villu Sedannais 2m34.7s
60 Ööpik Taavi cyclo club roscovite 2m34.7s
61 Ahjupera Raido Orica Tinkoff 2m34.7s U22
62 Tõniste Kalev Maltransem 2m34.7s
63 Skujins Sten Kernu tiim 2m34.7s U22
64 Vunk Urmo Korps Team 2m34.7s
65 Dupikov Helmet Orica Tinkoff 2m34.7s
66 Reintam Normunds Kernu tiim 2m34.7s
67 Bärengrub Jarek Velocity 2m34.7s U22
68 Bärengrub Albert Grizzly Cycling 2m34.7s
69 Öpik Oliver Sedannais 2m34.7s
70 Osula Timo kt 2m34.7s U22
71 Stepanov Henno StadeBrestois29 2m34.7s U22
72 Ahjupera Jüri fc ruben 2m34.7s
73 Jeret Kristjan Renzo 2m34.7s
74 Kotenko Henry Sedannais 2m34.7s U22
75 Kangert Aavo Lehtse CT 2m34.7s U22
76 Kivioja Joonas Nokia-Sauga 2m34.7s
77 Londak Osvald Sedannais 2m34.7s U22
78 Holtsmann Pertti LLlachenyteam 2m34.7s U22
79 Vodi Indulis MEL 2m34.7s
80 Manninen Martti kebsvelo 2m34.7s
81 Ints Jüri Orica Tinkoff 2m34.7s
82 Pertelson Erki Klissu Klissu 2m34.7s
83 Vassiljev Raido Extra Cycling Team 2m34.7s
84 Puhm Alo Orica Tinkoff 2m34.7s
85 Vodi Greg Renzo 2m34.7s
86 Treier Tihhon Tokyo Panasonic 2m34.7s
87 Kolk Karlo Bro Roazhon Belo 2m34.7s U22
88 Kams Oskari Nokia-Sauga 2m34.7s U22
89 Jürgenson Joonas Orica Tinkoff 2m34.7s
90 Palusalu Toivo koucar 2m34.7s U22
91 Kotov Kalle CDL 2m34.7s U22
92 Sander Tihhon Sedannais 2m34.7s U22
93 Linkgreim Ervin Dam Dam 2m34.7s U22
94 Räim Pavel Gratz-Team 2m34.7s U22
95 Akimov Magnus Sedannais 2m34.7s U22
96 Holtsmann Ervin Orica Tinkoff 2m34.7s
97 Nisu Daniil team gubiz 8m20.9s
98 Suun Tihhon Yamaha-Ralph Lauren Cycling Team 8m20.9s U22
99 Prosa Reimo Jaux bar team 8m20.9s U22
100 Aia Eberhard CDL 8m20.9s U22
101 Skujins Riko Ex-pro 8m20.9s
102 Suvi Mart akkita 8m20.9s U22
103 Shumanov Timo pirates of carabeans 8m20.9s U22
104 Kaert Kevin Maltransem 8m20.9s
105 Mesi Raul Castries 8m20.9s U22
106 Tõniste Fredy Maltransem 8m20.9s
107 Jõeäär Gert Rikkard Team 8m20.9s
108 Palusalu Lasse CT Cosmos Tele2 8m20.9s
109 Perner Normunds Nissan-trek 8m20.9s U22
110 Tenno Martin Maltransem 8m20.9s
111 Tarvis Allan Sinalepa 8m20.9s U22
112 Suvi Koit LZ Sexo Crew 8m20.9s U22
113 Hallop Olas Big Boss 8m20.9s U22
114 Jõgi Villu Mandicos 8m20.9s
115 Korts-Laur Henry Splendidum 8m20.9s
116 Jalakas Mihkel OLcycle 8m20.9s
117 Kivistik Andrus Distri service 8m20.9s U22
118 Ojavee Indrek LLlachenyteam 8m20.9s
119 Vahtra Hillar Freezer59 8m20.9s U22
120 Luts Taavi CT Cosmos Tele2 8m20.9s U22
121 Kivistik Rigo Maltransem 8m20.9s
122 Raba Ivo Sinalepa 8m20.9s U22
123 Kukk Osvald rêvevelo 8m20.9s U22
124 Rannama Enar Orica Tinkoff 8m20.9s
125 Puu Alges Maltransem 8m20.9s
126 Endrekson Rigo Klissu Klissu 8m20.9s U22
127 Maasikmets Vahur Sinalepa 8m20.9s U22
128 Shumanov Hillar Klissu Klissu 8m20.9s
129 Tamm Mihkel LLlachenyteam 8m20.9s U22
130 Loo Vahur Lehtse CT 8m20.9s U22
131 Tõniste Voldemar Pokémon Powa 8m20.9s U22
132 Palatu Sigvard CT Cosmos Tele2 8m20.9s
133 Pövvat Rein cyclo club roscovite 8m20.9s
134 Pertelson Nikolai Team Mon-Lil 8m20.9s U22
135 Kivioja Virgo Lehtse CT 8m20.9s
136 Jeret Taijo Blured 8m20.9s U22
137 Grossmann Endrik CT Cosmos Tele2 8m20.9s U22
138 Raadik Rein RC Landes 8m20.9s U22
139 Kopli Indrek Nokia-Sauga 8m20.9s U22
140 Mesi Rene LLlachenyteam 8m20.9s U22
141 Molev Peeter Team 34 8m20.9s U22
142 Krusemann Toivo Klissu Klissu 8m20.9s U22
143 Eislers Matti BluesBrothers 8m20.9s U22
144 Lives Martin tété vert 8m20.9s U22
145 Redi Krister Team Mon-Lil 8m20.9s U22
146 Lindpere Tanel LLlachenyteam 8m20.9s
147 Neo Timmo pesche 8m20.9s U22
148 Hallop Jaagup Orica Tinkoff 8m20.9s
149 Šišov Tarmo CDL 8m20.9s U22
150 Nanits Juss CT Cosmos Tele2 8m20.9s
151 Pertelson Urmas LLlachenyteam 8m20.9s
152 Kodanipork Helmet wallon shark 8m20.9s U22
153 Faehlmann Martti Lehtse CT 8m20.9s U22
154 Saar Allar Maltransem 8m20.9s
155 Luksevics Peeter Orica Tinkoff 8m20.9s
156 Pundrus Taavi Orica Tinkoff 8m20.9s
157 Konsa Ivo Lehtse CT 8m20.9s U22
158 Anier Raul CT Cosmos Tele2 8m20.9s U22
159 Sirel Kaimar CDL 8m20.9s U22
160 Kivistik Ilmar Lehtse CT 8m20.9s U22
161 Luts Pavel Lehtse CT 8m20.9s
162 Neuhaus Rainer nanakiteam 8m20.9s U22
163 Loo Aavo Sedannais 8m20.9s U22
164 Nartov Magnus julio de l'EVAD 8m20.9s U22
165 Kivil Koit CDL 8m20.9s U22
166 Endrekson Mart CT Cosmos Tele2 8m20.9s U22
167 Tenno Ivar CT Cosmos Tele2 8m20.9s
168 Räim Eberhard Ac BOBI 8m20.9s U22
169 Heinikainen Jörgen bubbagump 8m20.9s U22
170 Pertelson Ardy Gratz-Team 8m20.9s U22
171 Sirel Kalev Gratz-Team 8m20.9s U22
172 Kotenko Olaf Histo team 11m3s U22
173 Tamm Armands CT Cosmos Tele2 12m44.2s U22
174 Pütsep Sten CT Cosmos Tele2 12m44.2s U22
175 Jeret Toivo LLlachenyteam 18m16.5s
176 Nanits Rainer Klissu Klissu 18m16.5s