Championnat D Ouzbekistan Saison 15

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Tarassov Ilyas SEDA Unicom 5h19m3.4s
2 Omirbaev Ulugh Totolulu 9.6s
3 Irismetov Urmakhan pirates of carabeans 24s
4 Yasav Stas Keravnos 24s
5 Kvotchkine Behruz SEDA Unicom 24s
6 Dzumanarov O'Tkir Lavezzi in bicicletta 35.8s
7 Tulyaganov Sadeh chambery cyclisme 35.8s
8 Kanapyanov Artur 1er 45s
9 Rudoy Odil monica 45s
10 Amirov Aljan pirates of carabeans 45s
11 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine Totolulu 45s
12 Dreams 45s
13 Erkinov Rahman pirates of carabeans 45s
14 Dreams 45s
15 Chernevol Seyfat Devastations 45s
16 Agzamov Aybek pirates of carabeans 45s
17 Shatskimov Gueorgi pirates of carabeans 45s
18 Yasav Maruf Totolulu 45s
19 Oussenov Ruslan tramontana 45s
20 Batur Vitaly Jaux bar team 1m0.4s
21 Nioukitch Rahman lagutin 1m0.4s
22 Maminov Rahman lagutin 1m0.4s
23 Beg Bek Cairanne 1m4.5s
24 Oussenov Sergei Roue libre 1m4.5s
25 Ichmoukhamedov Farhod lagutin 1m4.5s
26 Ibragimov Faïzoulla lagutin 1m4.5s
28 Prenov Seyphat los eguitas 1m9.7s
29 Tangriev Askar rayito89 1m9.7s
30 Karpenko Mavlon Roue libre 1m9.7s
31 Kukushkin Seyfat lagutin 1m9.7s
32 Charipov Abdumalik tramontana 1m9.7s
33 Istomin Gennadiy Devastations 1m9.7s
34 Dreams 1m14.3s
35 Ashurmatov Bilol lagutin 1m14.3s
36 Dreams 1m14.3s
37 Nikoyov Jasur lagutin 1m14.3s
38 Shirsov Utbriek lagutin 1m14.3s
39 Nikov Holly lagutin 1m14.3s
40 Karaulov Ilyos u.s bazeilles 1m18.3s
41 Evleov Alexander Akumetsu 1m18.3s
43 Palkin Rustam rayito89 1m18.3s
44 Salimov Igor vvs 1m22.8s
45 Mahmoudov Mavlon Devastations 1m22.8s
46 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir Team gragu 1m22.8s
47 Rakhat Behruz joe team 1m22.8s
48 Karpenko Urmakhan UC Guipavas 1m28.3s
49 Kunanbaiouli Odil bretagne 1m28.3s
51 Davidov Motley Devastations 1m28.3s
52 Malinin Azam rayito89 1m28.3s
53 Dzumanazarov Mahammatkodir Lekium 1m28.3s
55 Koreshkov Eldar tramontana 1m32.5s
56 Zeytulaev Serguei ForzaToro Ciclismo 1m32.5s
57 Radzivil Server rayito89 1m39.8s
58 Erkinov Jafar Olmedo 1m39.8s
59 Jarmoukhamedov Ali Devastations 1m45.7s
61 Mirizoiev Serguei tramontana 1m45.7s
63 Solih Akrom rayito89 1m54.6s
66 Jarmoukhamedov Abdulxamish WCT 2m31.8s
67 Khamerev Ilhom tramontana 2m31.8s
69 Kadyrbekov Nizmjon rayito89 3m22.8s
70 Musabayev Shakhboz Devastations 3m40.7s
71 Leonov Vitaly rayito89 4m34.2s
72 Istomin Eldar rayito89 4m41.2s
73 Kitsyne Timur lagutin 4m41.2s
74 Charipov Zafar FOZVILLAGE 4m59.4s
75 Musabayev Akil rayito89 4m59.4s
76 Tcherepine Bek rayito89 5m8.1s
77 Yo'Dosh Dilshod VC Avizois 5m21.7s
78 Ogorodov Bek rayito89 5m29.9s
79 Kapadze Hamza Roue libre 5m29.9s
80 Marchenko Ilhom Devastations 5m29.9s
81 Karabaïev Mirajol tramontana 5m38.7s
82 Bulat Farhod tinoo 5m50.3s
83 Nazarbeyaev Bakhtyior Devastations 5m50.3s
84 Tadijyev Anton Devastations 5m56.8s
85 Rymarev Abdulloh Pontevedra Team 5m56.8s
86 Beg Rashid benfica team pro 6m23.5s
87 Tadijyev Tohir 1t4i-skill 7m46.7s