Championnat D Ouzbekistan Saison 16

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Rudoy Odil monica 5h18m4.3s U22
2 Tarassov Ilyas SEDA Unicom 10.2s U22
3 Ermetov Bilol Indoche 19.9s
4 Dzumanazarov Mahammatkodir Lekium 30s U22
5 Yasav Maruf Totolulu 59.2s U22
6 Jarmoukhamedov Abdulxamish WCT 1m1.2s U22
7 Beg Bek Cairanne 1m9.8s U22
8 Kvotchkine Behruz SEDA Unicom 1m12.4s U22
9 Omirbaev Ulugh Totolulu 1m12.4s U22
10 Tulyaganov Sadeh chambery cyclisme 1m18.9s U22
11 Yasav Stas Keravnos 1m21.8s U22
12 Shatskikh Ousman Indoche 1m23.8s
13 Karaulov Ilyos u.s bazeilles 1m27.2s U22
14 Batur Vitaly Jaux bar team 1m27.2s U22
15 Liukin Askar walter79 1m27.2s U22
16 Kanapyanov Artur 1er 1m32.3s U22
17 Marchenko Ilhom Devastations 1m32.3s U22
18 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine Totolulu 1m34.5s U22
19 Prenov Seyphat los eguitas 1m34.5s U22
20 Charipov Abdumalik Team Occidentale 1m34.5s U22
21 Karabaïev Mirajol la trinité surzur 1m36.5s U22
22 Istomin Gennadiy Devastations 1m36.5s U22
23 Davidov Motley Devastations 1m38.5s U22
24 Solomin Inamjdon VS Plabennec 1m38.5s U22
25 Patgine Berdiyor cube 1m40.6s U22
26 Leonov Vitaly rayito89 1m40.6s U22
27 Oussenov Sergei Roue libre 1m42.6s U22
28 Lagutin Serguei Aragats Cycling 1m42.6s U22
29 Barsov Jalolidin Galaktik 1m50.6s U22
30 Yo'Dosh Dilshod VC Avizois 2m4.8s U22
31 Oussenov Ruslan tramontana 2m7.3s U22
32 Shatskimov Jasur Indoche 2m7.3s
33 Dzumanarov O'Tkir Lavezzi in bicicletta 2m11s U22
35 Irismetov Urmakhan pirates of carabeans 2m13.6s U22
36 Al-Yatiy Shakvat delapompe 2m13.6s U22
37 Chernevol Seyfat Devastations 2m13.6s
38 Evleov Server fedcom 2m13.6s U22
39 Iremeïev Urmakhan SEDA Unicom 2m13.6s U22
40 Viktorenko Turgun delapompe 2m18.2s U22
41 Koreshkov Eldar tramontana 2m18.2s U22
42 Akhounbabiev Rishod BatBat 2m18.2s U22
43 Tangriev Askar rayito89 2m20.3s
44 Agzamov Aybek pirates of carabeans 2m20.3s U22
45 Aleiev Maksim Flanders Cycling Team 2m20.3s U22
46 Shatskimov Gueorgi pirates of carabeans 2m20.3s U22
47 Erkinov Rahman pirates of carabeans 2m22.8s U22
48 Djeparov Zanitdin astanan 2m22.8s U22
49 Barsov Sergei Provence Team 2m22.8s U22
50 Aubakirov Islom Saint Georges Velocis 2m22.8s U22
51 Borat Islom Saint Georges Velocis 2m22.8s
52 Amirov Aljan pirates of carabeans 2m26s U22
53 Khabiboullaev Abdumalik osamodas 2m26s U22
54 Musabayev Alisher Europcar-Saur 2m26s U22
55 Rakhat Behruz joe team 2m26s U22
56 Salimov Igor vvs 2m28.4s U22
57 Kunanbaiouli Odil bretagne 2m28.4s U22
58 Khubbiev Aziz pirates of carabeans 2m31.2s U22
59 Sukharev Abdulloh KELME 2m31.2s U22
60 Efimenk Seyphat Arandas team 2m33.6s U22
61 Al-Kashi Yadgar castres 2m33.6s U22
62 Musabayev Akil rayito89 2m37.2s
63 Kadyrbekov Nizmjon rayito89 2m37.2s
64 Tadijev Ilyas Indoche 2m37.2s U22
65 Rachodov Oleg camps la source 2m54.3s U22
66 Jarmoukhamedov Ali Devastations 2m57.9s U22
67 Palkin Rustam rayito89 2m57.9s U22
68 Nichanov Gueorgui Herakles 2m57.9s U22
69 Rachodov Yousoup Maratonisti 3m1.2s U22
70 Karpenko Mavlon Roue libre 3m1.2s U22
71 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir Team gragu 3m1.2s U22
72 Yasav Urmakhan RC Isere 3m1.2s U22
73 Zeytulaev Serguei ForzaToro Ciclismo 3m3.7s U22
74 Nasritdinov Abdumalik Saint Georges Velocis 3m8.3s
75 Karpenko Urmakhan UC Guipavas 3m8.3s U22
76 Malinin Azam rayito89 3m8.3s
77 Evleov Alexander Akumetsu 3m12.5s U22
78 Dzumanarov Abdouvali Indoche 3m12.5s U22
79 Arzamanov Shenhezaar Indoche 3m12.5s U22
80 Tcherepine Bek rayito89 3m15.3s U22
81 Solih Akrom rayito89 3m18.7s
83 Istomin Eldar rayito89 3m47.1s
84 Ioudenitch Maqsud Indoche 3m47.1s U22
85 Radzivil Server rayito89 3m54.2s U22
86 Kadyrbekov Mirajol Totolulu 3m56.7s U22
87 Erkinov Jafar Olmedo 3m56.7s U22
88 Musabayev Shakhboz Devastations 4m3.4s U22
89 Mahmoudov Mavlon Devastations 4m10.8s U22
90 Abdoujaparov Islom Saint Georges Velocis 4m18.5s U22
91 Beg Turgun Saint Georges Velocis 4m44.2s U22
92 Rakhat Yadgar Indoche 4m44.2s U22
93 Tadijyev Anton Devastations 5m0s U22
94 Bulat Farhod tinoo 5m4.8s U22
95 Nazarbeyaev Bakhtyior Devastations 5m9.5s
96 Ogorodov Bek rayito89 5m23s
97 Kapadze Hamza Roue libre 5m25.5s U22
98 Batur Jasur Rabobank 5m28.6s U22
99 Akhimov Amin Saint Georges Velocis 5m28.6s U22
100 Kvochkin Gueorgi Saint Georges Velocis 5m38.8s U22
101 Charipov Sarvar roval 6m26.2s U22
102 Oussenov Abdumalik Saint Georges Velocis 6m29.8s U22
103 Charipov Zafar FOZVILLAGE 6m49.7s U22
104 Beg Rashid benfica team pro 7m10.8s U22
105 Aab Hakimzada Saint Georges Velocis 7m13s U22
106 Antipov Ali Saint Georges Velocis 7m51.3s U22
107 Tadijyev Tohir 1t4i-skill 9m32s U22