Championnat D Ouzbekistan Saison 17

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Omirbaev Ulugh cr09 5h0m48.5s U22
2 Rudoy Odil monica 8.7s U22
3 Tarassov Ilyas SEDA Unicom 21.6s U22
4 Oussenov Ruslan tramontana 21.6s U22
5 Yasav Maruf Totolulu 21.6s U22
6 Kvotchkine Behruz SEDA Unicom 32.8s U22
7 Tulyaganov Sadeh chambery cyclisme 39.3s U22
8 Dzumanazarov Mahammatkodir Lekium 39.3s U22
9 Yasav Stas Keravnos 48.5s U22
10 Evleov Server fedcom 48.5s U22
11 Kouznetsov Marat LiQuiD 53.2s
12 Oussenov Sherzod LiQuiD 53.2s
13 Nichanov Gueorgui Herakles 53.2s U22
14 Amirov Aljan pirates of carabeans 57.4s U22
15 Volik Pavel LiQuiD 57.4s
16 Tcherepine Abdulloh Rosco Pro Cycling Team 1m0.6s U22
17 Sukharev Abdulloh KELME 1m0.6s U22
18 Koreshkov Eldar tramontana 1m0.6s U22
19 Borat Konstantin SEDA Unicom 1m0.6s U22
20 Jarmoukhamedov Abdulxamish WCT 1m6s U22
21 Yo'Dosh Dilshod VC Avizois 1m6s U22
22 Zeytulaev Rahman LiQuiD 1m6s
23 Batur Vitaly Jaux bar team 1m6s U22
24 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir Team gragu 1m6s U22
25 Beg Bek Cairanne 1m6s U22
26 Irismetov Urmakhan pirates of carabeans 1m9.7s U22
27 Solomin Inamjdon VS Plabennec 1m9.7s U22
28 Novorgov Elmurod toye-toye team 1m9.7s U22
29 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine pegoumas 1m13.1s U22
30 Yasav Urmakhan Les Minis boulangrs 1m13.1s U22
31 Kolganov Ibrahgimov LiQuiD 1m13.1s
32 Karpenko Mavlon Roue libre 1m13.1s U22
33 Petrov Ilyas LiQuiD 1m13.1s
34 Chernevol Seyfat Devastations 1m13.1s
35 Iremeïev Urmakhan SEDA Unicom 1m13.1s U22
36 Rachodov Yousoup Maratonisti 1m18.9s U22
37 Aleiev Maksim Flanders Cycling Team 1m18.9s U22
38 Al-Yatiy Shakvat delapompe 1m18.9s U22
39 Marchenko Ilhom Devastations 1m18.9s
40 Charipov Abdumalik Team Occidentale 1m18.9s U22
42 Evleov Alexander Akumetsu 1m18.9s U22
43 Karaulov Ilyos u.s bazeilles 1m22.2s U22
44 Kanapyanov Artur Gaulois VéloTeam 1m22.2s U22
45 Prenov Seyphat Gladiator Cycling Team 1m22.2s U22
46 Djeparov Oleg Sparta-Bank 1m22.2s U22
48 Agzamov Aybek pirates of carabeans 1m22.2s U22
49 Tadijev Ilyas Indoche 1m22.2s U22
50 Palkin Rustam rayito89 1m22.2s
51 Shatskimov Gueorgi pirates of carabeans 1m22.2s U22
52 Zeytulaev Serguei ForzaToro Ciclismo 1m22.2s U22
53 Istomin Gennadiy Devastations 1m22.2s
54 Tarassov Ilyos Atila 1m22.2s U22
55 Akhounbabiev Rishod BatBat 1m22.2s U22
56 Lagutin Serguei Aragats Cycling 1m22.2s U22
57 Erkinov Rahman pirates of carabeans 1m26.7s U22
58 Karabaïev Mirajol la trinité surzur 1m26.7s U22
59 Dzumanarov O'Tkir Lavezzi in bicicletta 1m26.7s U22
60 Dzumanarov Abdouvali Indoche 1m26.7s U22
61 Erkinov Halim LiQuiD 1m26.7s
62 Leonov Vitaly rayito89 1m26.7s
63 Vegov Pedrov ASA 1m26.7s U22
64 Davidov Motley Devastations 1m26.7s
65 Outounbaïev Muzzafar Beloki 1m26.7s U22
66 Qushji Farhod LiQuiD 1m30.8s
67 Kunanbaiouli Odil bretagne 1m30.8s U22
68 Oussenov Sergei Roue libre 1m30.8s U22
69 Rachodov Timur Atila 1m30.8s U22
70 Liukin Askar team rouzeau 1m30.8s U22
71 Karpov Mir Herakles 1m30.8s U22
72 Mouminov Odil LiQuiD 1m34.6s
73 Musabayev Alisher Europcar-Saur 1m34.6s U22
74 Kaprich Berador LiQuiD 1m34.6s
75 Tangriev Askar rayito89 1m34.6s
76 Barsov Sergei Provence Team 1m34.6s U22
77 Mahmoudov Mavlon Devastations 1m34.6s U22
78 Karpenko Urmakhan UC Guipavas 1m39s U22
79 Salimov Igor vvs 1m39s U22
80 Istomin Eldar rayito89 1m39s
81 Radzivil Server rayito89 1m39s
82 Jarmoukhamedov Sarvar REQUINS 1m39s U22
83 Tcherepine Bek rayito89 1m47.9s U22
84 Jarmoukhamedov Ali Devastations 1m47.9s
85 Abdoujaparov Farhod tramontana 1m47.9s U22
86 Chatalov Ibrahgimov aqwxszedc11 1m54.2s U22
87 Efimenk Seyphat Arandas team 1m58.6s U22
89 Barsov Jalolidin Galaktik 3m6.9s U22
90 Davidov Pavel Team-iSport 3m14.2s U22
91 Dzumanarov Salijan les Bretons en Froufrou 3m22.8s U22
92 Nikov Maruf PAM 3m33.2s U22
93 Rakhat Behruz joe team 3m33.2s
94 Khubbiev Aziz pirates of carabeans 3m40s U22
95 Patgine Berdiyor cube 3m40s U22
96 Malinin Azam rayito89 3m40s
98 Akopyants Asror pirates of carabeans 3m45.9s U22
99 Korolev Igor Canotriathlon 3m45.9s U22
100 Apitin Carlos Team D.MH 3m45.9s U22
101 Begaliev Iqbol Moreis 3m51.9s U22
102 Kadyrbekov Nizmjon rayito89 3m51.9s
103 Musabayev Shakhboz Devastations 3m51.9s U22
104 Potapovish Pedrov tramontana 3m51.9s U22
105 Solih Akrom rayito89 3m56.3s
106 Asurmaktov Artur SEDA Unicom 4m16.5s U22
107 Viktorenko Turgun delapompe 4m43.5s U22
108 Tangriev Islom gabycycle 4m47.7s U22
109 Tadijyev Anton Devastations 4m47.7s U22
110 Ogorodov Bek rayito89 4m47.7s
111 Shah Vitaly europcartiti 4m57s U22
112 Kvotchkine Aybek Skywax Team 5m5s U22
113 Khabiboullaev Abdumalik osamodas 5m9.1s U22
114 Nazarbeyaev Bakhtyior Devastations 5m9.1s
115 Arzamanov Shenhezaar Indoche 5m16.9s U22
116 Musabayev Akil rayito89 5m22.7s
117 Charipov Zafar FOZVILLAGE 5m27.2s U22
118 Petrov Serguei Scratx 5m56.3s U22
119 Charipov Sarvar roval 6m15.9s U22
120 Kapadze Hamza Roue libre 6m15.9s U22
121 Ioudenitch Maqsud Indoche 6m27.4s U22
122 Bulat Farhod tinoo 6m27.4s U22
124 Yultchiev Berdiyor Kelly Blue 6m34.6s U22
125 Djeparov Zanitdin astanan 6m34.6s U22
126 Beg Rashid benfica team pro 6m34.6s U22
127 Ektov Utbriek Tean CSB 6m43s U22
128 Dzumanarov Akil Cachaloteam 6m43s U22
129 Kadyrbekov Mirajol rene2 6m54.7s U22
130 Ektov Rashid joncy 6m54.7s U22
131 Rakhat Yadgar Indoche 7m4.6s U22
132 CCGuardizela 8m7.3s U22
133 Karabaïev Shenhezaar bille crédit 8m7.3s U22
134 Viktorenko Ousman KilianProCycling 8m48.6s U22