Championnat D Ouzbekistan Saison 18

1 Rudoy Odil monica 5h5m47.2s U22
2 Yasav Stas Keravnos 23.2s U22
3 Amirov Aljan pirates of carabeans 34.6s
4 Omirbaev Ulugh cr09 34.6s
5 Dzumanazarov Mahammatkodir Lekium 34.6s U22
6 Bulat Farhod La Pépinière 34.6s U22
7 Tarassov Ilyas SEDA Unicom 34.6s U22
8 Koreshkov Eldar tramontana 34.6s U22
9 Yasav Maruf Totolulu 34.6s
10 Karpenko Urmakhan UC Guipavas 1m35.3s U22
11 Yasav Urmakhan Les Minis boulangrs 1m35.3s U22
12 Beg Bek Cairanne 1m35.3s U22
13 Karaulov Ilyos u.s bazeilles 1m35.3s
14 Prenov Seyphat Gladiator Cycling Team 1m35.3s
15 Volik Pavel LiQuiD 1m35.3s
16 Outounbaïev Muzzafar Beloki 1m35.3s U22
17 Solomin Inamjdon VS Plabennec 1m35.3s U22
18 Al-Yatiy Shakvat zaharrer segi 1m35.3s U22
19 Charipov Abdumalik Team Occidentale 1m35.3s U22
20 Korolev Igor Canotriathlon 1m35.3s U22
21 Tulyaganov Sadeh chambery cyclisme 1m35.3s U22
22 Kouznetsov Marat LiQuiD 1m35.3s
23 Aleiev Maksim Flanders Cycling Team 1m35.3s U22
24 Ermetov Bilol ten revenga spor 1m35.3s
25 Nichanov Gueorgui Herakles 1m35.3s U22
26 Oussenov Ruslan tramontana 1m35.3s
27 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine pegoumas 4m16.8s U22
28 Irismetov Urmakhan pirates of carabeans 4m37s
29 Salimov Igor vvs 4m37s U22
30 Jarmoukhamedov Abdulxamish WCT 4m37s
31 Khabiboullaev Abdumalik osamodas 4m37s U22
32 Kanapyanov Artur Gaulois VéloTeam 4m37s
33 Kolganov Ibrahgimov LiQuiD 4m37s
34 Karabaïev Mirajol la trinité surzur 4m37s
35 Batur Vitaly Jaux bar team 4m37s U22
36 Karpenko Hasan lr_loulou 4m37s U22
37 Rachodov Yousoup Maratonisti 4m37s U22
38 Dzumanarov O'Tkir Lavezzi in bicicletta 4m37s U22
39 Kunanbaiouli Odil bretagne 4m37s U22
40 Oussenov Sergei Roue libre 4m37s U22
41 Zeytulaev Rahman LiQuiD 4m37s
42 Viktorenko Berdiyor ASCO 4m37s
43 Vegov Pedrov ASA 4m37s U22
44 Tadijev Ilyas Indoche 4m37s U22
45 Leonov Vitaly rayito89 4m37s
46 Kvotchkine Behruz SEDA Unicom 4m37s U22
47 Kaprich Berador LiQuiD 4m37s
48 Barsov Sergei Provence Team 4m37s U22
49 Oussenov Sherzod LiQuiD 4m37s
50 Shatskimov Gueorgi pirates of carabeans 4m37s U22
51 Davidov Motley Devastations 4m37s
52 Sukharev Abdulloh KELME 4m37s U22
53 Nuritdniov Elmurod Turk 4m37s U22
54 Yo'Dosh Sunnat Atila 4m37s U22
55 Evleov Server fedcom 4m37s U22
56 Korolev Sadeh Turk 4m37s U22
57 Zeytulaev Serguei ForzaToro Ciclismo 4m37s U22
58 Nikpov Sarvar Team Toshkent 4m37s
59 Marchenko Mahammatkodir Team Toshkent 4m37s
60 Evleov Alexander Akumetsu 4m37s U22
61 Karpov Mir Herakles 4m37s U22
62 Lagutin Serguei Aragats Cycling 4m37s U22
63 Erkinov Rahman pirates of carabeans 8m25s U22
64 Musabayev Alisher Europcar-Saur 8m25s U22
65 Khubbiev Aziz pirates of carabeans 8m25s U22
66 Patgine Berdiyor cube 8m25s U22
67 Nikov Maruf PAM 8m25s U22
68 Vegov Djamolidine Bobo Telecom 8m25s U22
69 Kukushkin Shakvart Turk 8m25s U22
70 Tcherepine Bek rayito89 8m25s
71 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir Team gragu 8m25s U22
72 Arzamanov Shenhezaar Indoche 8m25s U22
73 Viktorenko Turgun delapompe 8m25s U22
74 Djeparov Zanitdin astanan 8m25s U22
75 Zaytsev Urmakhan Team Toshkent 8m25s U22
76 Antipov Stas Team Toshkent 8m25s U22
77 Karpenko Mavlon Roue libre 8m25s U22
78 Mouminov Poulat Elsassteam 8m25s U22
79 Evleov Qadi Team Toshkent 8m25s U22
80 Ektov Rashid joncy 8m25s U22
81 Tarassov Ilyos Atila 8m25s U22
82 Radzivil Server rayito89 8m25s
83 Istomin Gennadiy Devastations 8m25s
84 Taymazov Azam ASCO 8m25s U22
85 Zeytulaev Amin Turk 8m25s U22
86 Chernevol Seyfat Devastations 8m25s
87 Marchenko Ilhom Devastations 8m25s
88 Iremeïev Urmakhan SEDA Unicom 8m25s U22
89 Abilov Maksim ASCO 8m25s
90 Rachodov Rafael Turk 8m25s U22
91 Tcherepine Abdulloh Rosco Pro Cycling Team 10m59.6s U22
92 Yo'Dosh Dilshod VC Avizois 10m59.6s U22
93 Ioudenitch Maqsud Indoche 10m59.6s
94 Mouminov Odil LiQuiD 10m59.6s
95 Ksenbai Aybek ASCO 10m59.6s
96 Norov Vitaly Team Toshkent 10m59.6s U22
97 Agzamov Aybek pirates of carabeans 10m59.6s U22
98 Tangriev Islom gabycycle 10m59.6s U22
99 Kadyrbekov Mirajol rene2 10m59.6s U22
100 Qushji Farhod LiQuiD 10m59.6s
101 Tadijyev Anton Devastations 10m59.6s
102 Fokin Stas Nacateam 10m59.6s U22
103 Nazarbeyaev Bakhtyior Devastations 10m59.6s
104 Erkinov Halim LiQuiD 10m59.6s
105 Kapadze Hamza Roue libre 10m59.6s U22
106 Palkin Rustam rayito89 10m59.6s
108 Mahmoudov Mavlon Devastations 10m59.6s
109 Khabiboullaev Gueorgi moustic 10m59.6s U22
110 Petrov Ilyas LiQuiD 10m59.6s
111 Akhounbabaïev Rafael Batards Racing Team 10m59.6s
113 Akhounbabiev Rishod BatBat 10m59.6s U22
114 Solih Akrom rayito89 10m59.6s
115 Kadyrbekov Nizmjon rayito89 10m59.6s
116 Solih Igor ASCO 10m59.6s U22
117 Kvotchkine Aybek Skywax Team 10m59.6s U22
118 Amirov Zanitdin Turk 10m59.6s U22
119 Asurmaktov Artur SEDA Unicom 10m59.6s U22
120 Borat Konstantin SEDA Unicom 10m59.6s U22
121 Abdoujaparov Farhod tramontana 10m59.6s U22
122 Barsov Jalolidin Galaktik 13m53s U22
123 Dzumanarov Abdouvali Indoche 13m53s
124 Djeparov Oleg Sparta-Bank 13m53s U22
125 Davidov Pavel Team-iSport 13m53s U22
126 Lagutin Mirzolaim Turk 13m53s U22
127 Begaliev Iqbol Moreis 13m53s U22
128 Aliev Tohirbek Atila 13m53s U22
129 Barsov Khamza Atila 13m53s U22
130 Charipov Sarvar roval 13m53s U22
131 Shah Vitaly europcartiti 13m53s U22
132 Marchenko Konstantin Creetown Cycles 13m53s U22
133 Efimenk Seyphat Arandas team 13m53s
134 Istomin Eldar rayito89 13m53s
135 Jarmoukhamedov Ali Devastations 13m53s
136 Akopyants Asror pirates of carabeans 13m53s U22
137 Karaulov Feruz Turk 13m53s U22
138 Ogorodov Bek rayito89 13m53s
139 Rakhat Yadgar Indoche 13m53s U22
140 Novorgov Elmurod toye-toye team 13m53s U22
141 Rakhat Mirzolaim Batards Racing Team 13m53s U22
142 Petrov Serguei Scratx 13m53s U22
143 Roumi Ioudoulach TC Euskaltel 13m53s U22
144 Ousmankhodjaïev Jafar Qbiques Panthères 13m53s U22
145 Akopyants Jalodolin RadioShack-Nissan 13m53s U22
147 Bikmoev Sergei Batards Racing Team 13m53s U22
148 Niaziy Eldar Atila 13m53s U22
149 Mirizoiev Jalolidin team gubiz 13m53s U22
150 Apitin Carlos Team D.MH 13m53s U22
152 Musabayev Shakhboz Devastations 13m53s U22
153 Rakhat Behruz joe team 13m53s
154 Rachodov Timur Atila 13m53s U22
155 Dzumanarov Salijan les Bretons en Froufrou 13m53s U22
156 Zaytsev Jafar Batards Racing Team 13m53s U22
157 Potapovish Pedrov Los castros 13m53s U22
158 Savin Victor Batards Racing Team 13m53s U22
159 Korolev Tchinguiz ASCO 13m53s U22
160 Yultchiev Berdiyor Kelly Blue 13m53s U22
161 Chatalov Ibrahgimov aqwxszedc11 17m4.8s U22
162 Graf Marat tramontana 18m0.1s U22
163 Ermetov Bek aqwxszedc11 19m34.8s U22
164 Akayev Islom Batards Racing Team 20m1.2s U22
165 Karpov Rustam Turk 21m34.9s U22
166 Al-Kashi Sadeh Batards Racing Team 21m34.9s U22
167 Trochtskinski Seyphat laxateam 21m34.9s U22
168 Fomichev Ali Turk 23m21.8s U22
169 Mukhtar Jamshid Batards Racing Team 23m21.8s U22
170 Koreshkov Rashid RevelRacers 25m34.5s U22
171 Palkin Mavlon Ambazac 25m34.5s U22
172 saxo 26m38s U22
174 Dzumanarov Akil Cachaloteam 28m21.5s U22
175 Beg Rashid benfica team pro 29m17.2s
176 Kolganov Ilyas Batards Racing Team 29m17.2s U22
178 Golubev Spiro Team Toshkent 33m27.7s U22
179 Bikmoev Khamza Monaco 34m19.9s U22
180 Viktorenko Bahodir Batards Racing Team 35m18.8s U22