Championnat D Ouzbekistan Saison 19

1 Amirov Aljan Nizza cycling team 3h41m33.9s
2 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine pegoumas 0s
3 Irismetov Urmakhan saxo51 0s
4 Erkinov Rahman team-cool 0s
5 Khubbiev Aziz Keravnos 0s U22
6 Tcherepine Abdulloh Rosco Pro Cycling Team 0s U22
7 Yasav Urmakhan Les Minis boulangrs 0s U22
8 Omirbaev Ulugh cr09 0s
9 Al-Yatiy Shakvat zaharrer segi 0s U22
10 Agzamov Aybek saxo51 0s
11 Begaliev Iqbol rantanplan 0s U22
12 Rudoy Odil monica 0s
13 Rachodov Yousoup Maratonisti 0s U22
14 Karpenko Hasan lr_loulou 0s U22
15 Dzumanazarov Mahammatkodir Lekium 0s
16 Aleiev Maksim Flanders Cycling Team 0s U22
17 Zeytulaev Serguei ForzaToro Ciclismo 0s U22
18 Karpov Mir Bugatti 0s U22
19 Yasav Stas Keravnos 0s
20 Outounbaïev Muzzafar Beloki 0s U22
21 Tarassov Ilyas SEDA Unicom 0s
22 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir Team gragu 0s U22
23 Solomin Inamjdon VS Plabennec 0s U22
24 Apitin Carlos Team D.MH 0s U22
25 Nichanov Gueorgui Herakles 0s U22
26 Ermetov Bilol ten revenga spor 0s
27 Shatskimov Gueorgi dodur 0s U22
28 Kvotchkine Behruz SEDA Unicom 0s
29 Akopyants Asror dodur 0s U22
30 Viktorenko Turgun ZYTEAM 1m45s U22
31 Batur Vitaly Jaux bar team 1m45s
32 Beg Bek Mt2Marsan 1m45s
33 Evleov Alexander BsFveloclub 1m45s U22
34 Chatalov Ibrahgimov vauban 1m45s U22
35 Pashihin Gueorgui LZ Sexo Crew 1m45s U22
36 Prenov Seyphat Gladiator Cycling Team 1m45s
37 Yasav Maruf Totolulu 1m45s
38 Korolev Igor Canotriathlon 1m45s U22
39 Tadijev Ilyas Indoche 1m45s
40 Nabokov Rustam Tachkent 1m45s U22
41 Sukharev Abdulloh KELME 1m45s U22
42 Alexandrov Djamolidine roi sahir 1m45s
43 Niyazov Maksim baggy bibs RC 2m41.8s U22
44 Salimov Igor vvs 2m48.5s U22
45 Kunanbaiouli Odil bretagne 2m48.5s U22
46 Dzumanarov Abdouvali Indoche 2m48.5s
47 Karaulov Ilyos u.s bazeilles 2m48.5s
48 Kadyrbekov Mirajol rene2 2m48.5s U22
49 Novorgov Kayrat Tachkent 2m48.5s
50 Rachidov Denis Tachkent 2m48.5s U22
51 Charipov Abdumalik Team Occidentale 2m48.5s U22
52 Fedorchenkov Alexander Tachkent 2m48.5s U22
53 Evleov Server fedcom 2m48.5s U22
54 Tulyaganov Sadeh chambery cyclisme 2m48.5s
55 Iremeïev Urmakhan SEDA Unicom 2m48.5s U22
56 Mahmoudov Jasur Tachkent 2m48.5s U22
57 Niyazi Sarvar roi sahir 2m48.5s U22
58 Borat Konstantin SEDA Unicom 2m48.5s U22
59 Ioudenitch Kayrat B-Box Bouygues 2m48.5s U22
60 Patgine Berdiyor cube 6m27.8s U22
61 Karpenko Urmakhan UC Guipavas 6m27.8s U22
62 Nikov Maruf PAM 6m27.8s U22
63 Karaulov Ruslan Guidettini's 6m27.8s
64 Vegov Pedrov ASA 6m27.8s U22
65 Navidov Aybek vl team 6m27.8s U22
66 Ibragimov Halim Red Bull cycling team 6m27.8s U22
67 Koreshkov Eldar tramontana 6m27.8s U22
68 Ektov Bakhtyior Guidettini's 6m27.8s U22
69 Lagutin Serguei Aragats Cycling 6m27.8s U22
70 Nebolsin Alexander rabobank62 6m27.8s U22
71 Djeparov Oleg Sparta-Bank 9m22.4s U22
72 Oussenov Ruslan tramontana 9m55.4s
73 Musabayev Alisher Europcar-Saur 10m2.3s U22
74 Bulat Farhod letruande 10m2.3s
75 Karimov Faïzoulla LZ Sexo Crew 10m2.3s U22
76 Ousmankhodjaïev Jafar Qbiques Panthères 10m2.3s U22
77 Naiov Sunnat LZ Sexo Crew 10m2.3s U22
78 Kurghansky Iqbol LZ Sexo Crew 10m2.3s U22
79 Ioudenitch Maqsud Indoche 10m2.3s
80 Rakhat Yadgar Indoche 10m2.3s
81 Aliev Tohirbek Atila 10m2.3s U22
82 Fokin Stas n'pepi 10m2.3s U22
83 Mouminov Poulat Elsassteam 10m2.3s U22
84 Shah Vitaly europcartiti 10m2.3s U22
85 Arzamanov Shenhezaar Indoche 10m2.3s U22
86 Vegov Djamolidine Bobo Telecom 10m2.3s U22
87 Vozovikov Alexander Sanquer 10m2.3s U22
88 Ektov Rashid joncy 10m2.3s U22
89 Karabaïev Mirajol la trinité surzur 10m2.3s
90 Djeparov Zanitdin astanan 10m2.3s U22
91 Barsov Khamza Atila 10m2.3s U22
92 Yo'Dosh Birame Atila 10m2.3s U22
93 Leonov Rafik LZ Sexo Crew 10m2.3s U22
94 Fomichev Berdiyor S-Guitar ploeg 10m2.3s U22
95 Yultchiev Berdiyor Kelly Blue 10m2.3s U22
96 Petrov Serguei Scratx 10m2.3s U22
97 Palkin Pedrov LZ Sexo Crew 10m2.3s U22
98 Charipov Sarvar roval 10m2.3s U22
99 Barsov Sergei Provence Team 10m2.3s U22
100 Abdoujaparov Farhod tramontana 10m2.3s U22
101 Chafrandov Pedrov Tachkent 10m2.3s U22
102 Novorgov Elmurod toye-toye team 10m2.3s U22
103 Shirsov Artur Team Lyonnais 10m2.3s U22
104 Outounbaïev Alisher Guidettini's 10m2.3s
105 Marchenko Konstantin Creetown Cycles 10m2.3s U22
106 Fedorchenkov Jamshid roi sahir 10m2.3s
107 Yo'Dosh Sunnat Atila 10m2.3s U22
108 Zeytulaev Zafar The Great Momo 10m2.3s U22
109 Marchenko Otajon LZ Sexo Crew 10m2.3s U22
110 Shirsov Sherzod roi sahir 10m2.3s U22
111 Abdoollayev Aljan team-scott 10m2.3s U22
112 Rymarev Zafar Guidettini's 10m2.3s U22
113 Chernevol Urmakhan The Great Momo 10m2.3s U22
114 Mahmoudov Shakhboz dopage 10m2.3s U22
115 Tarassov Ilyos Atila 10m2.3s U22
116 Palkin Ruslan Guidettini's 10m2.3s U22
117 Khabiboullaev Gueorgi moustic 10m2.3s U22
118 Shkvirin Aybek SGL78 10m2.3s U22
119 Agzamov Viktor team peugeaut 10m2.3s U22
120 Dzumanarov Akil Cachaloteam 10m2.3s U22
121 Ahmedov Pavel Les Musettes 10m2.3s U22
122 Irismetov Mlavaz Hawaii Beach Club 10m2.3s U22
123 Akhounbabiev Qadi LZ Sexo Crew 10m2.3s U22
124 Rachodov Timur Atila 10m2.3s U22
125 Davidov Pavel Team-iSport 10m2.3s U22
126 Nichanov Aybek HTC Europe 10m2.3s U22
127 Qosimov Amin Tachkent 10m2.3s
128 Aubakirov Yousoup lokatza 10m2.3s U22
129 Petrov Ilyas Ex-pro 10m2.3s
130 Valieyev Inamjdon Mig-21 10m2.3s U22
131 Aab Bek batavia 10m2.3s U22
132 Dzumanarov Salijan les Bretons en Froufrou 10m2.3s U22
133 Kunanbaiouli Mir The Great Momo 10m2.3s U22
134 Roumi Ioudoulach TC Euskaltel 10m2.3s U22
135 Niaziy Eldar Atila 10m2.3s U22
136 Nichanov Khakimzada Labo Généticos 10m2.3s U22
137 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine kebsvelo 10m2.3s U22
138 Qosimov Abdulxamish Guidettini's 10m2.3s U22
139 Graf Marat tramontana 10m2.3s U22
140 Djeparov Mirzolaim LMFAO CYCLING 10m2.3s U22
141 Trochtskinski Seyphat laxateam 10m2.3s U22
142 Nabokov Tchinguiz roi sahir 10m2.3s
143 Mirizoiev Jalolidin team gubiz 10m2.3s U22
144 Asurmaktov Artur SEDA Unicom 10m2.3s U22
145 Kvotchkine Aybek Skywax Team 10m2.3s U22
146 Norov Hamza The Great Momo 10m2.3s U22
147 Leonov Akil The Great Momo 10m2.3s U22
148 Ibraguimov Pedrov Guidettini's 10m2.3s
149 Begaliev Utkirbek cubaclub 10m2.3s U22
150 Karpov Abdullo The Great Momo 10m2.3s U22
151 Abdoollayev Iqbol The Great Momo 10m2.3s U22
152 Kitsyne Victor bigstrong 10m2.3s U22
153 Akhimov Rahman LZ Sexo Crew 10m2.3s U22
154 Denisov Alexeï Dieu du stade 10m2.3s U22
155 Roumi Bek roi sahir 10m2.3s
156 Borat Mirajol The Great Momo 10m2.3s U22
157 Atambaiev Salijan The Great Momo 10m2.3s U22
158 Sakhirin Victor Monfort Team 13m57.3s U22
159 Oussenov Abdulxamish The Great Momo 22m28.1s U22
160 Bulat Abdouvali team-loppin 22m41.7s U22
161 Agzamov Oleg Guidettini's 22m41.7s U22
162 Razykov Muzzafar LZ Sexo Crew 26m34.2s U22
163 Nuritdniov Kayrat The Great Momo 26m34.2s U22