Championnat De Belgique Saison 16

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Daneels Fabien Logitech-Fossil 5h2m4.2s
2 Masson Fabrice Logitech-Fossil 0s
3 Martinot Emerick CCEM 17.8s
4 Raeymackers Téo Forza17 22.7s
5 Balichard Sebastiaan Logitech-Fossil 28.7s
6 De Vlaeminck Yarno Logitech-Fossil 28.7s
7 Van Soulden Dieuwert La Route est Belle 28.7s
8 Leroy Julien avsc 46.5s
9 Backer Bastien les petrolettes 50.7s
10 De Clercq Daren Rikkard Team 50.7s
11 Jacobs Jakub Keravnos 50.7s
12 Carpenter Thibaud tig3r 50.7s
13 Sterkele Siebe Mktteam 56.8s
14 Claessens Pieter akkita 56.8s
15 Merckx Eddy UNION CYCLISTE CHAMPENOISE 56.8s
16 Lambricks Gaultier VC Aywaille 56.8s
17 Van Dyck Owen Tean CSB 56.8s
18 Steyaert Gabin Keravnos 56.8s
19 Clijsters Florian Rikkard Team 56.8s
20 Vanroy Patrick Team Boogie Woogie 1m6.5s
21 Amel Adel Team-iSport 1m6.5s
22 Lepetit Steven monica 1m6.5s
23 Martens Lennart Logitech-Fossil 1m14s
24 Bailluet Gaultier Mktteam 1m14s
25 Lienhardt Edmond UNION CYCLISTE CHAMPENOISE 1m14s
26 Balichard Gaëtan CCEM 1m14s
27 Vertonghen Thierry tig3r 1m14s
28 Carpenter Samuel ctac 1m21.3s
29 Gauthier Gert Mktteam 1m21.3s
30 Decoster Stijn radio-rock 1m21.3s
31 Wauters Edmond quick step 1m21.3s
32 Marck Emanuel Sprinter Club de Perpignan 1m21.3s
33 Christiaens Nielsen Sprinter Club de Perpignan 1m21.3s
34 Marcoz Senn loganteam 1m21.3s
35 Leroy Niels VC Aywaille 1m21.3s
36 Chargen Thierry tig3r 1m21.3s
37 Van de weyer Frank AS BOUILLON 1m25.2s
38 Van Cleef Koen F1 Racing 1m25.2s
39 Vandenbroucke Edgar stockfeld 1m25.2s
40 Bornen Tom cipo 1m25.2s
41 Baillivet Gauvain Once-Eroski 1m25.2s
42 Gilbert Gilbert VC Aywaille 1m25.2s
43 Marcq Endy Atila 1m25.2s
44 Vandenbrouke Veysel hugoduc 1m25.2s
45 Nuyens Pieter tig3r 1m25.2s
46 Costermans Olivier AS BOUILLON 1m29.3s
47 Bekaert Reindert Estafar 1m29.3s
48 Martinot André fanatic 1m29.3s
49 Bramoonen Jeff astanan 1m29.3s
50 Torfs Adam supertoto team 1m29.3s
51 Treignes Grégory Seb922 1m34.7s
52 Talbot Aiden jeyson 1m34.7s
53 Van pettegem Piet tatoo 1m34.7s U22
54 Timmerman Stijn kerné 1m34.7s
55 Amel Pierre-etienne ERG 1m38.3s
56 Remarck Didier Francecyclisme 1m38.3s
57 Dierckx Vadim egtegt 1m38.3s
58 Paquin Jean-charles OPL-Quisk Step 71 1m38.3s
59 Galez Mateus tocard 1m41.6s
60 Gillet Nils hugoduc 1m41.6s
61 Bramoonen Vadim RACC 1m41.6s
62 Mattan François n'pepi 1m41.6s
63 Rademacher Tony VC Aywaille 1m41.6s
64 Leclercq Rafaël Carrera 1m41.6s
65 Helmans Gauvain clementine 1m41.6s
66 Devolder Stijn FlatTyrez 1m41.6s
67 Remarck Adrien blutonium boy 1m41.6s
68 Merckx Barry PURPLE STAR CYCLING 1m41.6s
69 Mazée Preben gammax 1m41.6s
70 Van Hame Magnus Team Roubaix 1m42.5s
71 De Jonghe George Triplette de ROISSY 77 1m47s
72 Lambrecht Téo Muchos 1m47s
73 Nys Pieter Giro Cycling Team 1m47s
74 Vandenbroucke Dean topsport vlaanderen 1m47s U22
75 Letrender Nico topsport vlaanderen 1m47s
76 Carpenter Godwin pirates of carabeans 1m47s
77 Leclert Sebastiaan batavia 1m47s
78 Balbien Bastien topsport vlaanderen 1m47s
79 Tellin Endy Ranz 1m51s
80 Delahay Agustin stockfeld 1m51s
81 Lambricks Rafaël Stratégies 1m51s
82 Martinot Didier Stratégies 1m51s
83 Parenti Bayron enduriste 1m51s
84 Daneels Jean-charles De flandriens 1m51s
85 De Vlaeminck Roger U s p i 1m51s
86 Delahay Nick colombia 1m54.8s
87 Reulens Vadim Deutsche Post 1m54.8s
88 Witsel Florian Team Pro Tech 2m0.3s
89 Merckx Patrick Heineken-Far Pro 2m10s
90 Geerts Rafaël enduriste 2m10s
91 Leijssen Igor Team Roubaix 2m20.8s
92 Martinière Adrien Team Roubaix 2m20.8s
93 Geeraerts Bastian kyra65 2m27.3s
94 Christiaens Stijn CCEM 2m33.1s
95 Clijsters Denley Castries 2m43.1s
96 Pauw Rick fanatic 2m43.1s
97 Aartsen Pieter Dubaï Palm Island 2m43.1s
98 Mathys Didier tig3r 2m49s
99 Fisher Gabin destran 2m49s
100 Van Springel Elvin flash 2m58s
101 Leemans Ben Kelly Blue 2m58s
102 Bacher Martijn Dgi-sport 3m1.5s
103 Vandenbroucke Baptiste capecape 3m1.5s
104 Javaux Aarjen hugoduc 3m1.5s
105 Cartoux Adel Stratégies 3m1.5s
106 Tellin Ben Sistema 3m1.5s
107 Vandenbroucke Roger jojoteam 3m1.5s
108 Dierckx Marc UNION CYCLISTE CHAMPENOISE 3m1.5s
109 Hicher Bradley berryberry 3m1.5s
110 Raynard Maëlan Herseaux-Team 3m1.5s
111 Viroinval Agustin Tean CSB 3m1.5s
112 Ghyselinck Dean RACC 3m9.1s
113 Vandenbrouke David arthez d'asson 3m9.1s
114 Maertens Jarod De flandriens 3m9.1s
115 Schmitt Maxime Skywax Team 3m10s
116 Renders Mathisse les coureurs 3m14.8s
117 Cenens Thijn CZ Strezov team 3m14.8s U22
118 Vertonghen Franz Eau claire 3m19.9s
119 Van den Broeck Thorsten au revoir 3m19.9s
120 Hermans Jarne BsFveloclub 3m24.5s
121 Baillif Jurgen stockfeld 3m24.5s
122 Galez Renaud De flandriens 3m24.5s
123 Christiaens Mateus gammax 3m30.8s
124 Cardonnet Quint LesNazes 3m30.8s
125 De Clercq Janis Team FUS 3m30.8s
126 Laborsen Edmond Dgi-sport 3m36.4s
127 Staessen Jakub gammax 3m36.4s
128 Marck Rayan Côte D'Oranje 3m36.4s
129 Raeymackers Martijn Team Vlaanderen 3m36.4s
130 Van der Meulen Aarjen arles 3m36.4s
131 Leysen Benjamin Longeau 3m41.5s
132 Ernst Bastian De flandriens 3m41.5s
133 Schets Alvin Elegia 3m41.5s U22
134 Clijsters Jean-marie supertoto team 3m41.5s
135 Bornen Valentin Elegia 3m41.5s
136 Fourck Gert gammax 3m45.3s
137 Lemoyne Amory JUPIL' AIRLINES 3m45.3s
138 Bailluet Rafaël Herseaux-Team 3m45.3s
139 Laenen Téo drinkingchamps 3m45.3s
140 Marchal Ben Region Wallonne 3m49s
141 Pauwen Senn tocard 3m49s
142 Vandenbroucke Frank bigstrong 3m49s U22
143 Bornen Gaspard Team Leopard 3m56.8s
144 Laborsen Valentin gammax 4m0s
145 Hicher Gaultier AKI 4m0s
146 Collienne Renaud Honda team 4m0s
147 Lavandt Jasper Les Perdants 4m0s
148 Van Bogaert Giani lisboa 4m0s
149 Fèvre Allan divin 4m0s
150 Mertens Jakub Mattentaarten Matthijs 4m4.4s
151 Ballivet Aarjen España Team 4m4.4s
152 Lamotte Eitan gogo 4m4.4s
153 Fabre Jean-charles Team Ragoutoutou 4m4.4s
154 Backmann Leon B-cycling 4m4.4s
155 Fisher Maëlan quickstep 4m4.4s
156 Lambrecht Eitan BoGoss 4m4.4s
157 Bach Leeroy poya 4m4.4s
158 Delstren Per Armonia Cycles 4m8.5s
159 Lauwerijs Aeren Team Swisscom 4m8.5s
160 Gilbert Stijn waer 4m8.5s
161 Amel Thomas Skannibal 4m8.5s
162 Nuyens Natan teambo 4m8.5s U22
163 Simon Eddy n'pepi 4m12.2s
164 Lambricks Gijs G33 cycling team 4m12.2s
165 Jackmin Yannick Flanders Cycling Team 4m12.2s
166 Aartsen Jakke De flandriens 4m16.7s
167 Nijs Baptiste AG2R La Mondiale 4m16.7s
168 De Baets Laurent Team AUDOUX 4m16.7s
169 Pauw Magnus BISCUIT173 4m20.4s U22
170 Van der Straeten Stijn Alpha Belgium 4m20.4s
171 Van Gert Carsten Flanders Cycling Team 4m29.5s
172 Javaux Koen Alpha Belgium 4m29.5s
173 Carpenter Jens team raf 4m34.1s
174 Vermaelen Jean-luc Milford CC 4m34.1s
175 Nijs Thomas team raf 4m34.1s
176 Chargen Roger Team Rod vélo club 4m39.8s
177 Aartsen Gaëtan Team Coésion 4m39.8s
178 De Vlaeminck Julien MAILTEAM36 4m43.8s