Championnat De Bielorussie Saison 16

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Karatkievic Drogomysł Historico 4h17m54.9s
2 Zacharanka Bożenov tramontana 0s
3 Kiryienka Casimir Full Metal Jacket 0s U22
4 Hurkovovitch Sławomir Team Scale 0s U22
5 Usov Radovan Europcar Vendée U 0s
6 Karaha Zarkov Europcar Vendée U 0s
7 Dubaviec Boleslas tramontana 0s
8 Mezine Svätopluk Heineken-Far Pro 0s U22
9 Loukachenko Andrei Deutsche Post 0s U22
10 Tsurikov Zarkov avsc 0s U22
11 Mikoultchyk Zdravko spillo 0s U22
12 Zacharanka Zarkov BISCUIT173 0s U22
13 Devyatovskiy Vero Natural Weed 0s U22
14 Harazha Aliaksandr Les Ptits Ecolos 0s U22
15 Korabaw Jaropolk Rio Duerense 0s U22
16 Jylka Branovitch windows 0s U22
17 Dratchev Bożeno StadeBrestois29 0s U22
18 Loukachenko Boris PandaTeam 0s U22
19 Gavrous Velibor Full Metal Jacket 0s U22
20 Zakharenkovitch Dobroslovitch aros team 0s U22
21 Vitka Alexandr Team Anchor 0s U22
22 Kalinouskayov Casimir TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s U22
23 Bialiatski Barnim Team Avenir 0s U22
24 Kastsitsyne Domamir Team Scale 0s U22
25 Siutsou Vladislovitch Cairanne 0s U22
26 Kagirov Borya KELME 0s U22
27 Arłoŭ Bożenov Arandas team 0s U22
28 Dzerjinski Jarmilovitch Team Scale 0s U22
29 Zakreuzkoyov Żywiovitch supertoto team 0s U22
30 Tsishkino Ludomir SVK Team 0s U22
31 Mikoultchyk Tješimir JUPIL' AIRLINES 0s U22
32 Alexievitch Milorad TeamTang 0s U22
33 Akhramenko Bognov Cairanne 0s U22
34 Siutsou Kanstantin Team gragu 0s U22
35 Veremeenko Vukovitch tramontana 27.9s
36 Chaadaev Vladimir Dubaï Palm Island 27.9s U22
37 Milinkevich Svetov Cairanne 27.9s U22
38 Strakach Vuk barca velo club 52.2s U22
39 Kalinouskayov Kalino Milram 1m22.9s U22
40 Gavrous Vlad StadeBrestois29 1m31.7s U22
41 Patashou Wojciech TorreGENA 1m31.7s U22
42 Lapshin Dobrawa ASA 1m31.7s U22
43 Loukachenko Dragoslav supertoto team 1m31.7s U22
44 Grib Vlad Team102 1m31.7s U22
45 Kalioujny Radosław TeamTang 1m31.7s U22
46 Parkhomenka Dragoslav Full Metal Jacket 1m31.7s U22
47 Andryewski Darko CCC Zgliszcza 1m31.7s U22
48 Dziatsuk Ludmila StadeBrestois29 1m31.7s U22
49 Loukachenko Vladimir Team gragu 1m31.7s U22
50 Lyzhyn Spytihněv vvs 1m31.7s U22
51 Ostaptchouk Bognovitch bretagne 1m31.7s U22
52 Zaitsau Vukovitch Ciao 1m31.7s U22
53 Korabaw Vladislo UC Guipavas 1m31.7s U22
54 Loukachenko Bogdan UVCAT 1m31.7s U22
55 Kaltsow Vojislav KELME 1m31.7s U22
56 Rolinski Goran KELME 4m31.9s U22
57 Lahun Dobro FOZVILLAGE 6m22s U22