Championnat De Bielorussie Saison 17

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Loukachenko Andrei Deutsche Post 5h46m51.7s U22
2 Dubaviec Boleslas tramontana 0s
3 Kagirov Borya KELME 32.8s U22
4 Siutsou Vladislovitch Cairanne 32.8s U22
5 Korabaw Jaropolk Rio Duerense 57.1s U22
6 Harazha Aliaksandr Les Ptits Ecolos 57.1s U22
7 Zacharanka Bożenov tramontana 57.1s
8 Slivets Stanislas bille crédit 57.1s
9 Lasutkin Kanstantin Logitech-Fossil 1m37.4s U22
10 Veremeenko Vukovitch tramontana 1m37.4s
11 Bialiatski Barnim Team Avenir 1m37.4s U22
12 Mihan Vukov Momas club 1m37.4s U22
13 Kuschynski Jarmila Team RaBo 1m37.4s U22
14 Usov Radovan Europcar Vendée U 2m6.2s
15 Bialou Cveto bille crédit 2m6.2s
16 Klimovets Božidar bille crédit 2m6.2s
17 Mezine Zorovitch bille crédit 2m6.2s
18 Chaadaev Vladimir Dubaï Palm Island 2m24.9s U22
19 Myasnikovitch Dobrogost bille crédit 2m39.3s
20 Karaha Zarkov Europcar Vendée U 2m39.3s
21 Mezine Svätopluk Heineken-Far Pro 2m39.3s U22
22 Devyatovskiy Vero ZYTEAM 2m39.3s U22
23 Karatkievic Drogomysł Historico 2m39.3s
24 Loukachenko Boris lampre 2m39.3s U22
25 Milinkevich Svetov Mister club 2m39.3s U22
26 Samsonov Radovan bille crédit 2m39.3s
27 Kalinouskayov Casimir TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m39.3s U22
28 Luchanok Milena bille crédit 2m39.3s
29 Loukachenko Zoro team obm 2m39.3s U22
30 Kaltsow Vojislav KELME 2m39.3s U22
31 Kalinouskayov Gniewomir VS Plabennec 2m39.3s U22
32 Loukachenko Vladimir Team gragu 3m46.5s U22
33 Zakharenkovitch Jaromir Xx-Ludo-xX 3m46.5s U22
34 Tsishkino Ludomir SVK Team 3m46.5s U22
36 Starostenko Zdravkovitch RC Isere 4m4.3s U22
37 Rolinski Goran KELME 4m4.3s U22
38 Zacharanka Zarkov BISCUIT173 4m15.8s U22
39 Tsurikov Zarkov avsc 4m15.8s U22
40 Sys Bognov bille crédit 4m15.8s
41 Gavrous Vlad StadeBrestois29 4m15.8s U22
42 Mikhnevich Domoľub team scouty 4m15.8s U22
43 Kalinouskayov Kalino Milram 4m15.8s U22
44 Dzerjinski Jarmilovitch barca velo club 4m15.8s U22
45 Hurkovovitch Sławomir festina64 4m15.8s U22
46 Parkhomenka Mladen KELME 4m15.8s U22
47 Mikoultchyk Zdravko guerande 4m54.4s U22
48 Grib Żywiov ElbaBike 4m54.4s U22
49 Siutsou Alexandr toye-toye team 4m54.4s U22
50 Zakreuzkoyov Żywiovitch supertoto team 4m54.4s U22
51 Siutsou Kanstantin Team gragu 4m54.4s U22
52 Dziatsuk Zorka barca velo club 4m54.4s U22
53 Lapshin Dobrawa ASA 5m29.7s U22
54 Alexievitch Tješimir barca velo club 5m29.7s U22
55 Dubroushchyk Bognovitch bille crédit 5m40.6s
56 Staniouta Damir bille crédit 5m40.6s
57 Kiryienka Casimir eusko3 5m40.6s U22
58 Patashou Wojciech TorreGENA 5m40.6s U22
59 Mikoultchyk Tješimir JUPIL' AIRLINES 5m40.6s
60 Hrabowski Bogdan Delatess team 5m40.6s U22
61 Dziatsuk Ludmila StadeBrestois29 5m40.6s U22
62 Loukachenko Bogdan UVCAT 5m40.6s U22
63 Astapkovich Zdravkovitch nos-team 5m40.6s U22
65 Tsikhan Vladan Club Sportif Sfaxien 6m14.5s U22
66 Sidorski Branimir Team Charollais 6m14.5s U22
67 Dratchev Bożeno StadeBrestois29 6m14.5s U22
68 Andryewski Darko CCC Zgliszcza 6m14.5s U22
69 Ostaptchouk Bognovitch bretagne 6m14.5s U22
70 Lyzhyn Spytihněv leopard frere 6m14.5s U22
71 Tsikhan Żywiovitch Usarstadt Cycling Team 6m14.5s U22
72 Akhramenko Bognov the spikes 6m14.5s U22
73 Lynsha Zdravkovitch Rio Duerense 6m43.6s U22
74 Loukachenko Dragoslav Ac BOBI 6m43.6s U22
75 Zakharenkovitch Dobroslovitch aros team 6m43.6s U22
76 Loukachenko Berg mimi 6m43.6s U22
77 Grib Vlad Team102 6m43.6s U22
78 Loukachenko Darko mimi 6m43.6s U22
79 Parkhomenka Dragoslav Freezer59 6m43.6s U22
80 Vitka Alexandr Team Anchor 6m43.6s U22
81 Jylka Branovitch windows 6m43.6s U22
82 Lahun Dobro FOZVILLAGE 7m13.1s U22
83 Arłoŭ Bożenov Arandas team 7m13.1s U22
85 Korabaw Vladislo UC Guipavas 7m13.1s U22
86 Zaitsau Vukovitch Ciao 8m12s
87 Usov Darkovitch eusko3 8m12s U22
88 Kastsitsyne Domamir Ac BOBI 8m34.5s U22