Championnat De Bielorussie Saison 18

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Tsurikov Zarkov avsc 4h29m19.5s U22
2 Zacharanka Zarkov BISCUIT173 0s U22
3 Loukachenko Andrei Deutsche Post 0s
4 Kagirov Borya KELME 0s U22
5 Hurkovovitch Sławomir team XYZ 0s U22
6 Karaha Zarkov Europcar Vendée U 0s
7 Siutsou Vladislovitch Cairanne 0s
8 Karatkievic Drogomysł Historico 0s
9 Zacharanka Bożenov tramontana 0s
10 Chaadaev Vladimir Dubaï Palm Island 0s U22
11 Loukachenko Dragoslav Paris Cyclisme Club 0s U22
12 Dudko Zdzisław Folker 0s U22
13 Mezine Svätopluk Heineken-Far Pro 0s U22
14 Tsikhan Vladan Club Sportif Sfaxien 0s U22
15 Usov Radovan Europcar Vendée U 0s
16 Devyatovskiy Vero ZYTEAM 0s
17 Veremeenko Vukovitch tramontana 0s
18 Dratchev Bożeno StadeBrestois29 0s U22
19 Korabaw Jaropolk Rio Duerense 0s
20 Rudchenko Bożenov Folker 0s U22
21 Akhramenko Bognov Oméga Pharma-Quick Step 0s U22
22 Kavalchuk Milan Team RaBo 0s U22
23 Mialionkhin Slobodan Folker 0s U22
24 Kalinouskayov Gniewomir VS Plabennec 0s U22
25 Hurkovovitch Lyës Folker 0s U22
26 Dubaviec Boleslas tramontana 0s
27 Mihan Vukov Momas club 0s U22
28 Lyzhyn Spytihněv leopard frere 0s U22
29 Korabaw Vladislo UC Guipavas 0s U22
30 Lapshin Dobrawa ASA 2m0.7s U22
31 Kalinouskayov Casimir bocavélo79 2m0.7s U22
32 Harazha Aliaksandr Les Ptits Ecolos 2m0.7s U22
33 Bialiatski Barnim Team Avenir 2m0.7s U22
34 Kalinouskayov Kalino Milram 2m0.7s U22
35 Kastsitsyne Domamir COC Carbonne 2m0.7s U22
36 Vitka Alexandr Team Anchor 2m0.7s U22
37 Novikaw Jaropolk Cairanne 2m0.7s U22
38 Alexievitch Tješimir barca velo club 2m0.7s U22
39 Tsishkino Ludomir SVK Team 2m0.7s U22
40 Dziatsuk Ludmila StadeBrestois29 2m0.7s U22
41 Parkhomenka Mladen KELME 5m45.9s U22
42 Grib Żywiov ElbaBike 5m45.9s U22
43 Gavrous Vlad StadeBrestois29 5m45.9s U22
44 Loukachenko Vladimir Team gragu 5m45.9s U22
45 Rolinski Goran KELME 5m45.9s U22
46 Loukachenko Boris lampre 5m45.9s
47 Milinkevich Svetov Mister club 5m45.9s U22
48 Zakharenkovitch Dobroslovitch aros team 5m45.9s U22
49 Ostaptchouk Bognovitch bretagne 5m45.9s U22
50 Zakreuzkoyov Żywiovitch lword 5m45.9s U22
51 Hrabowski Bogdan Delatess team 5m45.9s U22
52 Kuschynski Sviatoslav Creetown Cycles 5m45.9s U22
53 Siutsou Kanstantin Team gragu 5m45.9s U22
54 Kazakov Domoľub Folker 5m45.9s U22
55 Lasutkin Kanstantin Logitech-Fossil 5m45.9s U22
56 Loukachenko Zoro team obm 5m45.9s U22
57 Zakharenkovitch Jaromir Xx-Ludo-xX 5m45.9s U22
58 Jylka Branovitch windows 5m45.9s U22
59 Karaha Casimir Hellboy Racing 8m41.3s U22
60 Kharamanda Nayden KELME 8m41.3s U22
61 Kaltsow Vojislav KELME 8m41.3s U22
62 Siutsou Darko Folker 8m41.3s U22
63 Dziatsuk Zorka barca velo club 8m41.7s U22
64 Sheremet Gostomysł la pro 8m41.7s U22
65 Sidorski Branimir Team Charollais 8m41.7s U22
66 Patashou Wojciech TorreGENA 8m41.7s U22
67 Dzerjinski Jarmilovitch barca velo club 8m41.7s U22
68 Starostenko Zdravkovitch CC La Foudre 8m41.7s U22
69 Grib Vlad Team102 8m41.7s U22
70 Andryewski Lasota Folker 8m41.7s U22
71 Andryewski Darko CCC Zgliszcza 8m41.7s U22
72 Siutsou Alexandr toye-toye team 8m41.7s U22
73 Vitka Milena Isotta-Fraschini 8m41.7s U22
74 Rabtsava Jaromir Sagan 8m41.7s U22
75 Lahun Dobro FOZVILLAGE 8m41.7s U22
76 Sys Stanislas mimi 8m41.7s U22
77 Zaitsau Vukovitch Ciao 8m41.7s
78 Loukachenko Bogdan UVCAT 8m41.7s U22
79 Arłoŭ Bożenov Arandas team 8m41.7s U22
80 Parkhomenka Dragoslav Freezer59 8m41.7s U22
81 Novikaw Brouch Isotta-Fraschini 8m41.7s U22
82 Loukachenko Darko mimi 8m41.7s U22
83 Mikhnevich Domoľub team scouty 8m41.7s U22
84 Kushnir Ladislas Sagan 8m41.7s U22
85 Jylka Jagodov Folker 8m41.7s U22
86 Mirnyi Lubov Isotta-Fraschini 8m41.7s U22
87 Tsikhan Żywiovitch Usarstadt Cycling Team 8m41.7s U22
88 Koval Ludomir Isotta-Fraschini 8m41.7s U22
89 Astapkovich Zdravkovitch nos-team 8m41.7s U22
90 Popov Slavoljub Euskalteiner 8m41.7s U22
91 Kaptyukh Zdravkovitch Folker 8m41.7s U22
92 Dolidovich Dobrawa grepolistes 8m41.7s U22
93 Loukachenko Berg mimi 8m41.7s U22
94 Ryjenkaw Dobroslovitch fedcom 8m41.7s U22
95 Korabaw Zelkov Isotta-Fraschini 8m41.7s U22
96 Lynsha Borzysław Red Bull's Team 8m41.7s U22
97 Kamianchuk Milov Sagan 8m41.7s U22
98 Kuschynski Jarmila Team RaBo 8m41.7s U22
99 Shumidub Dragoslav Sagan 12m19.4s U22
100 Filitchkine Bożeno Team102 14m0.4s U22
101 Ostaptchouk Brouch Isotta-Fraschini 14m0.4s U22
102 Zhelezniakov Božetech Isotta-Fraschini 14m0.4s U22
103 Kuzma Ratibor Sagan 14m0.4s U22
104 Novikaw Bogdan Renzo 14m0.4s U22
105 Dziatsuk Veselov Isotta-Fraschini 32m30.8s U22
106 Kunitski Milov Isotta-Fraschini 32m58.6s U22
107 Korabaw Wiesław Isotta-Fraschini 33m9.6s U22
108 Zankovets Zdravkov Isotta-Fraschini 33m9.6s U22