Championnat De Bielorussie Saison 19

1 Kagirov Borya KELME 5h11m12.9s
2 Chaadaev Vladimir Dubaï Palm Island 24.9s
3 Korabaw Jaropolk Rio Duerense 1m0.4s
4 Kavalchuk Milan Team RaBo 1m0.4s U22
5 Loukachenko Boris lampre 1m0.4s
6 Jylka Branovitch windows 1m0.4s
7 Kuschynski Jarmila Team RaBo 1m0.4s U22
8 Bialiatski Barnim Team Avenir 1m0.4s U22
9 Tsurikov Zarkov avsc 2m47s U22
10 Zacharanka Zarkov BISCUIT173 2m47s
11 Loukachenko Andrei Deutsche Post 2m47s
12 Siutsou Vladislovitch vcs 2m47s
13 Lyzhyn Spytihněv Alpages 2m47s U22
14 Kalinouskayov Kalino Milram 2m47s U22
15 Kalinouskayov Gniewomir VS Plabennec 2m47s U22
16 Rolinski Goran KELME 2m47s U22
17 Kaltsow Vojislav KELME 2m47s U22
18 Gavrous Vlad StadeBrestois29 4m8.2s U22
19 Grib Żywiov Pont sur yonne 4m8.2s U22
20 Lapshin Dobrawa ASA 4m8.2s U22
21 Akhramenko Bognov Oméga Pharma-Quick Step 4m8.2s U22
22 Andryewski Darko CCC Zgliszcza 4m8.2s U22
23 Dzerjinski Jarmilovitch barca velo club 4m8.2s U22
24 Usov Radovan Europcar Vendée U 4m8.2s
25 Parkhomenka Dragoslav Freezer59 4m8.2s U22
26 Novikaw Jaropolk didier 4m8.2s U22
27 Zakharenkovitch Jaromir Xx-Ludo-xX 4m8.2s U22
28 Mikhnevich Domoľub team scouty 4m8.2s U22
29 Kastsitsyne Domamir COC Carbonne 4m8.2s U22
30 Devyatovskiy Vero ZYTEAM 4m8.2s
31 Zakreuzkoyov Żywiovitch lword 4m8.2s U22
32 Mihan Vukov Momas club 4m8.2s U22
33 Alexievitch Tješimir barca velo club 4m8.2s U22
34 Loukachenko Vladimir Team gragu 4m8.2s
35 Loukachenko Zoro team obm 4m8.2s U22
36 Nekliaev Borzysław Team RaBo 4m8.2s U22
37 Lasutkin Kanstantin Logitech-Fossil 4m8.2s U22
38 Dziatsuk Zorka barca velo club 6m44.8s U22
39 Dratchev Bożeno StadeBrestois29 6m44.8s U22
40 Hurkovovitch Sławomir team XYZ 6m44.8s U22
41 Dziatsuk Ludmila StadeBrestois29 6m44.8s U22
42 Hrabowski Bogdan Delatess team 6m44.8s U22
43 Vitka Alexandr Team Anchor 6m44.8s U22
44 Siutsou Alexandr toye-toye team 6m44.8s U22
45 Loukachenko Darko Joncar 6m44.8s U22
46 Tsikhan Żywiovitch Usarstadt Cycling Team 6m44.8s U22
47 Dubaviec Boleslas tramontana 6m44.8s
48 Tsishkino Ludomir SVK Team 8m10.6s U22
49 Loukachenko Dragoslav Paris Cyclisme Club 9m20.1s U22
50 Kalinouskayov Casimir bocavélo79 9m20.1s U22
51 Siutsou Darko Folker 9m20.1s U22
52 Ryjenkaw Dobroslovitch fedcom 9m20.1s U22
53 Siutsou Kanstantin Team gragu 11m1.2s
54 Parkhomenka Mladen KELME 11m1.2s U22
55 Kharamanda Nayden KELME 11m1.2s U22
56 Zakharaw Dragon UC Ploug' 11m1.2s U22
57 Sheremet Gostomysł la pro 12m23.3s U22
58 Karaha Zarkov dijon cyclisme 12m23.3s
59 Sidorski Branimir Team Charollais 12m23.3s U22
60 Novikaw Bogdan FDJ Pro Cycling 12m23.3s U22
61 Zakharenkovitch Dobroslovitch aros team 12m23.3s U22
62 Ostaptchouk Bognovitch bretagne 12m23.3s U22
63 Rudchenko Bożenov Folker 12m23.3s U22
64 Dudko Zdzisław Folker 12m23.3s U22
65 Zacharanka Bożenov tramontana 12m23.3s
66 Rybakou Pedrus bamako 12m23.3s U22
67 Bialiatski Slavo Sky Wiggins Froome 12m23.3s U22
68 Mialionkhin Slobodan Folker 12m23.3s U22
69 Redkine Zoro Mimi Team 12m23.3s U22
70 Korabaw Vladislo UC Guipavas 12m23.3s U22
71 Narkevich Zarkov StadeBrestois29 12m23.3s U22
72 Popov Slavoljub Euskalteiner 12m23.3s U22
73 Veremeenko Vukovitch tramontana 12m23.3s
74 Siutsou Dušo Maratonisti 12m23.3s U22
75 Sidorski Radosław castres 12m23.3s U22
76 Lahun Żywiovitch StadeBrestois29 12m23.3s U22
77 Hurkovovitch Lyës Folker 12m23.3s
78 Andryewski Lasota Folker 12m23.3s U22
79 Loukachenko Berg mimi 12m23.3s U22
80 Yafimkino Stanislas bamako 12m23.3s
81 Rybak Jarmilovitch bamako 12m23.3s U22
82 Sheremet Miłosz bamako 12m23.3s U22
83 Kuschynski Sviatoslav Creetown Cycles 12m23.3s U22
84 Bahdanovich Milušov bamako 12m23.3s U22
85 Klim Slobodan bamako 12m23.3s U22
86 Kaptyukh Zdravkovitch Folker 12m23.3s U22
87 Kazakov Domoľub Folker 12m23.3s
88 Karaha Casimir Hellboy Racing 12m23.3s U22
89 Sys Stanislas leopard frere 12m23.3s U22
90 Parkhomenka Milan bamako 15m15.1s U22
91 Gavrous Milovitch leopard frere 15m15.1s U22
92 Mikhnevich Svetov europcarmatt26 18m33.6s U22
93 Scherbo Kvetov bamako 18m55.4s U22
94 Rolinski Damir Cairanne 18m55.4s U22
95 Gavrous Darkovitch Fly 3000 united 20m8.6s U22
96 Rapinski Radomir bamako 21m5.4s U22
97 Kuschynski Zorovitch Tours FC 22m40s U22
98 Sasimovich Sviatoslav bamako 22m40s U22
99 Androuchtchenko Andrei Cairanne 22m40s U22
100 Dolidovich Dobrawa grepolistes 22m40s U22
101 Stefanovitch Vesno FDJ RWBigmat 25m9.6s U22
102 Mirnyi Goran bamako 31m52.5s U22
103 Hendzel Nemanja Tikitaki 38m57.3s U22