Championnat De Bielorussie Saison 20

1 Tsurikov Zarkov avsc 4h3m47.1s
2 Zacharanka Zarkov BISCUIT173 0s
3 Chaadaev Vladimir Dubaï Palm Island 0s
4 Dziatsuk Zorka nissa 0s
5 Kagirov Borya KELME 0s
6 Jylka Branovitch windows 0s
7 Grib Żywiov Pont sur yonne 0s U22
8 Loukachenko Andrei Deutsche Post 0s
9 Gavrous Vlad StadeBrestois29 0s
10 Kalinouskayov Kalino Milram 0s U22
11 Dratchev Bożeno StadeBrestois29 0s
12 Kavalchuk Milan Team RaBo 0s U22
13 Rolinski Goran KELME 0s
14 Loukachenko Vladimir TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s
15 Parkhomenka Mladen KELME 0s U22
16 Korabaw Jaropolk Rio Duerense 0s
17 Alexievitch Tješimir vincnet 0s U22
18 Dziatsuk Ludmila StadeBrestois29 0s
19 Kaltsow Vojislav KELME 0s
20 Lapshin Dobrawa ASA 0s
21 Kastsitsyne Domamir COC Carbonne 0s U22
22 Hrabowski Bogdan Zelenaci 0s U22
23 Akhramenko Bognov Oméga Pharma-Quick Step 0s U22
24 Hurkovovitch Sławomir team XYZ 0s
25 Kalinouskayov Casimir Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 0s U22
26 Zakreuzkoyov Żywiovitch lword 0s
27 Andryewski Darko CCC Zgliszcza 0s
28 Parkhomenka Dragoslav PROCYCLING70 0s
29 Ostaptchouk Bognovitch Tristero Pro Cycling 0s
30 Loukachenko Darko Tware 0s U22
31 Siutsou Vladislovitch vcs 0s
32 Zacharanka Bożenov tramontana 0s
33 Loukachenko Boris lampre 0s
34 Luchanok Radmila NoWawe 0s U22
35 Rudchenko Bożenov Folker 0s U22
36 Lyzhyn Spytihněv Alpages 0s
37 Zakharenkovitch Dobroslovitch aros team 0s U22
38 Dudko Zdzisław Folker 0s
39 Kharamanda Nayden KELME 0s U22
40 Devyatovskiy Vero ZYTEAM 0s
41 Siutsou Kanstantin bubbagump 0s
42 Novikaw Jaropolk didier 0s U22
43 Vitka Alexandr Team Anchor 0s U22
44 Mihan Vukov Momas club 0s
45 Tsishkino Ludomir SVK Team 0s U22
46 Zakharenkovitch Jaromir Anonyme 0s
47 Mialionkhin Slobodan Folker 0s U22
48 Kalinouskayov Gniewomir VS Plabennec 0s U22
49 Loukachenko Zoro team obm 0s U22
50 Dubaviec Boleslas tramontana 0s
51 Usov Radovan Sevenfolders 0s
52 Tsikhan Gniewko Apple-Gronjaer 2m0.3s U22
53 Nekliaev Borzysław Rainbow 2m0.3s U22
54 Litvinchuk Zlatov dono 2m0.3s
55 Veremeenko Vukovitch tramontana 2m0.3s
56 Siutsou Dobrogost Casino 2m0.3s U22
57 Famine Nayden dono 2m0.3s
58 Kuschynski Jarmila Team RaBo 2m0.3s U22
59 Sidorski Gniewomir ASA 2m0.3s U22
60 Rybak Jarmilovitch bamako 2m0.3s U22
61 Hurkovovitch Lyës Folker 2m0.3s
62 Bialiatski Barnim dennis1979 2m0.3s U22
63 Kazakov Svätoplukovitch maillotjaune 4m45.2s U22
64 Sys Bronisław Mig-21 4m45.2s U22
65 Kuschynski Zorovitch Tours FC 7m34.6s U22
66 Lasutkin Kanstantin Logitech-Fossil 7m34.6s U22
67 Sheremet Gostomysł la pro 7m43.1s U22
68 Sys Stanislas Omega Pharma-Lotto 7m43.1s U22
69 Redkine Zoro Mimi Team 7m43.1s U22
70 Rybakou Pedrus bamako 7m43.1s U22
71 Siutsou Alexandr toye-toye team 7m43.1s U22
72 Dzerjinski Jarmilovitch barca velo club 7m43.1s
73 Sidorski Branimir Team Charollais 7m43.1s U22
74 Karaha Casimir Hellboy Racing 7m43.1s U22
75 Novikaw Bogdan FDJ Pro Cycling 7m43.1s U22
76 Karaha Zarkov dijon cyclisme 7m43.1s
77 Sasimovich Sviatoslav bamako 7m43.1s U22
78 Popov Slavoljub Euskalteiner 7m43.1s U22
79 Bahdanov Svetov Qwertyz 7m43.1s U22
80 Dziamko Vero franco-team42 7m43.1s U22
81 Tsikhan Żywiovitch Usarstadt Cycling Team 7m43.1s U22
82 Korabaw Vladislo UC Guipavas 7m43.1s
83 Nekliaev Radmila VC Begoml 7m43.1s U22
84 Kuschynski Vesno StadeBrestois29 7m43.1s U22
85 Patashou Václav Sky Wiggins Froome 7m43.1s U22
86 Andryewski Lasota Folker 7m43.1s U22
87 Sivstov Boris cz team 7m43.1s U22
88 Ostaptchouk Andrei VC Begoml 7m43.1s U22
89 Mikhnevich Domoľub team scouty 7m43.1s
90 Kagirov Zdzisław Entente du vignoble 7m43.1s U22
91 Loukachenko Berg leopard frere 7m43.1s U22
92 Sheremet Miłosz bamako 7m43.1s U22
93 Patlasov Radmila Hill Hounds 7m43.1s U22
94 Sidorski Radosław castres 7m43.1s U22
95 Kovalenko Radomir StadeBrestois29 7m43.1s U22
96 Scherbo Kvetov bamako 7m43.1s U22
97 Siutsou Darko Folker 7m43.1s U22
98 Gavrous Milovitch leopard frere 7m43.1s U22
99 Kaptyukh Zdravkovitch Folker 7m43.1s U22
100 Bialiatski Slavo Anonyme 7m43.1s U22
101 Siutsou Dušo Maratonisti 7m43.1s U22
102 Bahdanovich Milušov bamako 7m43.1s U22
103 Pavlovich Svätopluko The Rogo Team 7m43.1s U22
104 Chabanaw Kvetov VC Begoml 7m43.1s U22
105 Yafimkino Stanislas bamako 7m43.1s
106 Parkhomenka Milan bamako 7m43.1s U22
107 Kaltsow Zbigniew StadeBrestois29 7m43.1s U22
108 Hrabowski Bożenov UC Dynamite 7m43.1s U22
109 Kiryienka Vukov FRUITI 7m43.1s U22
110 Hrabowski Jagodov StadeBrestois29 7m43.1s U22
111 Mirnyi Vuko Totolulu 7m43.1s U22
112 Kazakov Domoľub Folker 7m43.1s
113 Klim Slobodan bamako 7m43.1s U22
114 Androuchtchenko Andrei Cairanne 7m43.1s U22
115 Ryjenkaw Dobroslovitch fedcom 7m43.1s U22
116 Hutarovitch Lubovl StadeBrestois29 7m43.1s U22
117 Alexievitch Jarosław Cabcl 7m43.1s U22
118 Geishtor Zdravkovitch dono 7m43.1s U22
119 Makarau Jaroslav VC Begoml 7m43.1s U22
120 Mirnyi Goran bamako 7m43.1s U22
121 Dolidovich Dobrawa grepolistes 7m43.1s U22
122 Gavrous Darkovitch Fly 3000 united 7m43.1s U22
123 Saleï Żywio dono 7m43.1s U22
124 Kandratsenia Radost VC Begoml 7m43.1s U22
125 Rolinski Damir Cairanne 7m43.1s U22
126 Ignashov Jarmilov Team RaBo 7m43.1s U22
127 Kamianchuk Lyës VC Begoml 7m43.1s U22
128 Novikaw Jarmilov Lindt-Cailler 7m43.1s U22
129 Aidarov Gostomysl VC Begoml 7m43.1s U22
130 Kaptyukh Živov Dargo 7m43.1s U22
131 Zakharaw Dragon UC Ploug' 7m43.1s U22
132 Piatrovskayov Svätopluko VC Begoml 12m32.8s U22
133 Rapinski Radomir bamako 12m32.8s U22
134 Chabanaw Siarhieï VC Begoml 12m32.8s U22
135 Patlasov Živov Team RaBo 13m12.7s U22
136 Kagirov Slavo VC Begoml 25m12.6s U22
137 Stefanovitch Vesno FDJ RWBigmat 26m26.1s U22
138 Hendzel Nemanja Tikitaki 26m26.1s U22