Championnat De Bielorussie Saison 22

1 Tsurikov Zarkov avsc 4h1m10.2s
2 Parkhomenka Mladen KELME 0s
3 Dziatsuk Zorka nissa 0s
4 Chaadaev Vladimir Dubaï Palm Island 0s
5 Kalinouskayov Kalino Milram 0s
6 Kagirov Borya KELME 0s
7 Kharamanda Nayden KELME 0s U22
8 Zacharanka Zarkov BISCUIT173 0s
9 Kalinouskayov Casimir Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 0s
10 Luchanok Radmila NoWawe 0s U22
11 Loukachenko Andrei Deutsche Post 0s
12 Vitka Alexandr Team Anchor 0s
13 Gavrous Vlad francecar 0s
14 Loukachenko Darko Tware 0s
15 Alexievitch Tješimir vincnet 0s
16 Korabaw Jaropolk Rio Duerense 0s
17 Lapshin Dobrawa fedcom 0s
18 Lahun Božetech team Gauchap 0s U22
19 Tsishkino Ludomir team fenix 0s
20 Loukachenko Boris lampre 0s
21 Rolinski Goran KELME 0s
22 Tsikhan Gniewko Gazprom Team 0s U22
23 Kalinouskayov Gniewomir VS Plabennec 0s
24 Zakreuzkoyov Żywiovitch lword 0s
25 Dziatsuk Ludmila Cassadonia 0s
26 Dratchev Bożeno StadeBrestois29 0s
27 Zakharenkovitch Dobroslovitch Darks 0s
28 Siutsou Vladislovitch vcs 0s
29 Zakharaw Dragon Guipy CC 0s U22
30 Mihan Vukov Momas club 0s
31 Vegaus Dragon festina64 0s U22
32 Bialiatski Barnim dennis1979 0s
33 Siutsou Kanstantin bubbagump 0s
34 Lyzhyn Spytihněv Saxo Columbia 0s
35 Kaltsow Vojislav Marine racing 0s
36 Ryjenkaw Dobroslovitch fedcom 0s U22
37 Hrabowski Bożenov ski 0s U22
38 Zakharenkovitch Jaromir Anonyme 2m7.5s
39 Siutsou Dobrogost Casino 2m7.5s U22
40 Mialionkhin Slobodan Folker 2m7.5s
41 Akhramenko Bognov Oméga Pharma-Quick Step 2m7.5s
42 Novikaw Jaropolk Dopey en Dumbo 2m7.5s
43 Dubaviec Boleslas tramontana 2m7.5s
44 Sviatokha Predrag Pasotas 2m7.5s U22
45 Rolinski Damir Cairanne 2m7.5s U22
46 Dzerjinski Jarmilovitch barca velo club 3m35.4s
47 Loukachenko Vladimir brim 3m43.6s
48 Kuschynski Zorovitch Extra Cycling Team 3m43.6s U22
49 Grib Żywiov Pont sur yonne 3m43.6s
50 Loukachenko Berg leopard frere 3m43.6s
51 Nekliaev Borzysław Rainbow 3m43.6s
52 Lasutkin Kanstantin Logitech-Fossil 3m43.6s
53 Rudchenko Bożenov Folker 3m43.6s
54 Tsikhan Żywiovitch Usarstadt Cycling Team 3m43.6s
55 Dudko Zdzisław Folker 3m43.6s
56 Andryewski Darko team1203 3m43.6s
57 Hrabowski Bogdan Zelenaci 3m43.6s
58 Hurkovovitch Lyës Folker 3m43.6s
59 Redkine Ladislas Team Fire 3m43.6s
60 Pavlovich Svätopluko Rin Tin Team 3m43.6s U22
61 Starostenko Andrei Team Fire 3m43.6s U22
62 Piatrushenka Radmila Team Fire 3m43.6s
63 Sys Stanislas Diablo 7m28.3s U22
64 Preskovic Zedko Mimi Team 7m28.3s U22
65 Karaha Casimir Hellboy Racing 7m28.3s U22
66 Patlasov Živov Velocity 7m28.3s U22
67 Hurkovovitch Sławomir team XYZ 7m28.3s
68 Kastsitsyne Domamir COC Carbonne 7m28.3s
69 Kavalchuk Milan Ex-pro 7m28.3s
70 Ostaptchouk Bognovitch Tristero Pro Cycling 7m28.3s
71 Siutsou Dušo Maratonisti 7m28.3s U22
72 Zacharanka Bożenov tramontana 7m28.3s
73 Kalinouskayov Lubov columbia 7m28.3s U22
74 Tsurikov Sławomir Whirpool CS 7m28.3s U22
75 Mikhnevich Domoľub team scouty 7m28.3s
76 Kaltsow Zbigniew StadeBrestois29 7m28.3s U22
77 Rybak Jarmilovitch bamako 7m28.3s
78 Veremeenko Vukovitch tramontana 7m28.3s
79 Kaptyukh Zdravkovitch Folker 7m28.3s U22
80 Abramov Alesandr ga92_team 7m28.3s U22
81 Makarau Jaroslav VC Begoml 7m28.3s
82 Kolassaw Ladislas Team Fire 7m28.3s
83 Kolas Zoro bigstrong 7m28.3s U22
84 Kamianchuk Lyës VC Begoml 7m28.3s
85 Hutarovich Yauheni Cairanne 7m28.3s U22
86 Sheremet Gostomysł la pro 8m29.1s
87 Ignashov Jarmilov BluesBrothers 8m29.1s U22
88 Dziamko Vero franco-team42 8m29.1s U22
89 Domracheva Żywiov Pasotas 8m29.1s
90 Rybakou Pedrus bamako 8m29.1s U22
91 Gavrous Milovitch walter79 8m29.1s U22
92 Sidorski Radosław castres 8m29.1s U22
93 Sasimovich Sviatoslav bamako 8m29.1s U22
94 Siutsou Alexandr toye-toye team 8m29.1s
95 Kagirov Slavo VC Begoml 8m29.1s
96 Bahdanov Svetov Qwertyz 8m29.1s U22
97 Bialiatski Slavo Anonyme 8m29.1s U22
98 Nekliaev Radmila VC Begoml 8m29.1s
99 Andryewski Jaroslav CCC Zgliszcza 8m29.1s U22
100 Karaha Zarkov dijon cyclisme 8m29.1s
101 Parkhomenka Dragoslav PROCYCLING70 8m29.1s
102 Chabanaw Kvetov VC Begoml 8m29.1s
103 Sivstov Boris cz team 8m29.1s U22
104 Ostaptchouk Andrei VC Begoml 8m29.1s
105 Zakharenkovitch Borzysław Pasotas 8m29.1s
106 Preskovic Yasen OMQS 8m29.1s U22
107 Kalinouskayov Jarosław Team Fire 8m29.1s U22
108 Harazha Dragomir les guenilles 8m29.1s U22
109 Scherbo Kvetov bamako 8m29.1s
110 Kazakov Svätoplukovitch maillotjaune 8m29.1s U22
111 Zakharenkovitch Zdravkovitch Hill Hounds 8m29.1s U22
112 Sivstov Kanstantin Cabcl 8m29.1s U22
113 Kolas Zorka bigstrong 8m29.1s U22
114 Usov Radovan Sevenfolders 8m29.1s
115 Rachmaninov Sergei Android 8m29.1s U22
116 Piatrovskayov Pedrus Team Fire 8m29.1s
117 Ouharaw Żywiovitch Team Fire 8m29.1s
118 Devyatovskiy Vero ZYTEAM 8m29.1s
119 Kuschynski Vesno StadeBrestois29 8m29.1s U22
120 Kovalenko Radomir StadeBrestois29 8m29.1s U22
121 Redkine Kvetov Pasotas 8m29.1s
122 Jylka Dragoslav StadeBrestois29 8m29.1s U22
123 Rapinski Cveto Labo Généticos 8m29.1s U22
124 Andryewski Vasil montezelo team 8m29.1s U22
125 Dolidovich Dobrawa grepolistes 8m29.1s U22
126 Andryewski Lasota Folker 8m29.1s
127 Bahdanovich Milušov bamako 8m29.1s U22
128 Kiryienka Vukov FRUITI 8m29.1s U22
129 Mihan Václav Pasotas 8m29.1s U22
130 Bialou Alesandr Pasotas 8m29.1s U22
131 Siutsou Darko Folker 8m29.1s
132 Abramov Alexandr ga92_team 8m29.1s U22
133 Kandratsenia Radost VC Begoml 8m29.1s
134 Hrabowski Jagodov StadeBrestois29 8m29.1s U22
135 Antonenka Gostomysł Hellboy Racing 8m29.1s U22
136 Parkhomenka Milan bamako 8m29.1s U22
137 Mirnyi Goran bamako 8m29.1s U22
138 Linnik Vero Lamo 8m29.1s U22
139 Hutarovitch Lubovl StadeBrestois29 8m29.1s U22
140 Kershov Jaropełk Pasotas 8m29.1s U22
141 Mirnyi Milan TeamEgletons 8m29.1s U22
142 Sheremet Miłosz bamako 8m29.1s
143 Zankovets Jarmilovitch Hill Hounds 8m29.1s U22
144 Lahun Bohumil liska 8m29.1s U22
145 Sheremet Zorka Team Fire 8m29.1s
146 Kaptyukh Živov Dargo 8m29.1s U22
147 Bahdanovič Slavoljub Pasotas 8m29.1s U22
148 Klim Slobodan bamako 8m29.1s
149 Koroliuk Spytihněv Aragats Cycling 8m29.1s U22
150 Kazakov Domoľub Folker 8m29.1s
151 Aidarov Gostomysl VC Begoml 8m29.1s
152 Yafimkino Żywio Team Fire 8m29.1s U22
153 Piatrovskayov Svätopluko VC Begoml 8m29.1s
154 Yafimkino Stanislas bamako 8m29.1s
155 Redkine Predrag The Rogo Team 8m29.1s U22
156 Mirnyi Vuko Totolulu 8m29.1s U22
157 Chabanaw Siarhieï VC Begoml 8m29.1s
158 Hurkovovitch Bogomil Freezer59 8m29.1s U22
159 Patashou Zoro Lindt-Cailler 8m29.1s U22
160 Rapinski Radomir bamako 8m29.1s
161 Malochnikov Veselov St Nazaire 8m29.1s U22
162 Ignatenko Božidar Team 34 8m29.1s U22
163 Zhelezniakov Svätopluk Team Fire 8m29.1s
164 Gavrous Darkovitch Fly 3000 united 8m29.1s U22
165 Yafimkino Gostomysl fdj1 8m29.1s U22
166 Patlasov Lubo bamako 8m29.1s U22
167 Bialinski Boleslas GEVAUDAN VC 8m29.1s U22