Championnat De Colombie Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Mora Abelardo Keyblade team 1h8m13s
2 Aguilar Guillermo Totolulu 3s
3 Parra Reynaldo UPEC 16s
4 Samaca Emilio H3x family 17s
5 Florez Fidel monica 17s
6 Apache Diego UPEC 18s
7 Arenas Jairo bestiesnegres 23s
8 Molinares Rolando UPEC 27s
9 Alba Jaime UPEC 28s
10 Duque Rigoberto Deux-Sèvres 35s
11 Gaola Elia Wait4it 36s
12 Roa Cochise Keyblade team 36s
13 Alegrias Adelmo Laurent Fignon Team 38s
14 Ancel Guillermo UPEC 38s
15 Capacho Jesus Lotto 39s
16 Rivera Carlos andres Keyblade team 41s
17 Alvarez Rafael Team Boogie Woogie 44s
18 Rivadeneira Hernan Voeckler Mania 44s
19 Caballero Guillermo phénix 46s
20 Barreto Blanco Aile de Faucon 47s
21 Infantino Elia avsc 48s
22 Jacome Manuel Keyblade team 50s
23 Bolivar Alvaro Loquidy 51s
24 Mendoza Humberto SEDA Unicom 53s
25 Bolivar Rafael UPEC 53s
26 Arbalez Manuel UPEC 53s
27 Buitrago Abelardo cosmos 53s
28 Bustamante Javier OMC Daria 53s
29 Cancino Fabio Loquidy 54s
30 Hurtado Oliverio ASTANA-WÜRT 55s
31 Serrano Felix Loquidy 56s
32 Salgado Felix Grizzly Cycling 56s
33 Duque Leonardo Clem's 58s
34 Quintero Cochise Loquidy 59s
35 Patrocinio Javier Loquidy 1m0s
36 Reyes Cristobal UPEC 1m0s
37 Pazo Fabio Keyblade team 1m0s
38 Villegas Fidel Darks 1m2s
39 Casas Luis felipe Keyblade team 1m2s
40 Trivino Israel La Route est Belle 1m3s
41 Caceres Guillermo CCEM 1m4s
42 Urango Luis felipe wptteam 1m4s
43 Fonseca Reynaldo egtegt 1m4s
44 Vazquez Hilario SECTEUR C TEAM 1m4s
45 Malpica Andres miguel VelociRapid 1m4s
46 Alvarez Fabian Kere 1m5s
47 Labastidos Manuel LesNazes 1m8s
48 Mayolo Humberto Ecovillages 1m8s
49 Bahamon Ernesto avsc 1m9s
50 Yepes Hilario TARGET 1m9s
51 Gaola Cochise diegolh 1m10s
52 Sandioval Eduardo wptteam 1m10s
53 Vaca Carlos andres KillerRC 1m10s
54 Jaramillo Chepe FC Draveil 1m12s
55 Barrera Rolando avsc 1m12s
56 Galvis Alvin Keyblade team 1m13s
57 Eliecer Alvin loganteam 1m13s
58 Asprilla Hilario PEM 1m14s
59 Perez Martin Team Sky Pro 1m14s
60 Guzman Manuel jambon 1m15s
61 Apache Esteban tocard 1m15s
62 Chaparro Esteban delapompe 1m15s
63 Tabares Jacinto ardentes vélo 1m15s
64 Buenahora Rolando warcry 1m16s
65 Perez Luis jambon 1m17s
66 Linares Pedro astana 1m18s
67 Zabala Juan pablo Trole 1m18s
68 Pacheco Urbelino Team Gupra 1m18s
69 Quintero Ivan tcms 1m18s
70 Mosquera Adelmo CCSavoy 1m19s
71 Lozano Juan pablo Team HTC Highroad 1m19s
72 Carranza Jairo Bartali 1m20s
73 Rivas Hugo bloorek 1m20s
74 Novoa Roberto Keyblade team 1m23s
75 Hernandez Efrain Saunier-Duval 1m24s
76 Uran Rigoberto Liquigas-Cannondale 1m24s
77 Laverde Federico Euskatel Euskadi 1m25s
78 Montanez Rafael vegas atlantic 1m25s
79 Zabala Oliverio volcan 1m25s
80 Rujano Manuel les postiers 1m26s
81 Tobon Oliverio drinkingchamps 1m26s
82 Mayo Ivan Esperanza 1m27s
83 Bueno Eduardo Dubaï Palm Island 1m27s
84 Camacho Cesar Keyblade team 1m27s
85 Rujano Jose Rockers Team 1m29s
86 Quintana Argemiro BsFveloclub 1m30s
87 Santamaria Araujo tinoo 1m30s
88 Cepeda Juan-manuel delapompe 1m30s
89 Salas Araujo Thorolion 1m30s
90 Riveros Blanco Keyblade team 1m31s
91 Lopez Luis USPI 1m31s
92 Segura Miguel angel jambon 1m31s
93 Tolosa Guillermo Movistar Team 1m34s
94 Santamaria Guillermo Sven. 1m35s
95 Chalapud Jacinto Maratonisti 1m36s
96 Amaya Heriberto KillerRC 1m36s
97 Cordoba Wilson Mt2Marsan 1m36s
98 Vaca Juan pablo pitifloclub 1m37s
99 Acevedo Emilio SALVARANI 1m37s
100 Parra Fidel movistar 1m37s
101 Valenzuela Oscar dominicano 1m38s
102 Zarate Pablo team-cool 1m39s
103 Alvear Juan pablo Talence 1m39s
104 Callejas Hilario USPostal 1m39s
105 Alarcon Jesus El corredor de la montaña 1m39s
106 Osorio Chepe pishacordoba 1m40s
107 Montana Guillermo dijon cyclisme 1m40s
108 Quintero Georgito Demonii Mei 1m41s
109 Zuluaga Humberto Demonii Mei 1m41s
110 Aguilar Jesus Zanarkand 1m42s
111 Uran Fabian Demonii Mei 1m42s
112 Molinares Heriberto LOSC 1m42s
113 Ortegon Edison Telderete 1m42s
114 Moncada Nestor Loquidy 1m42s
115 Bermejo Fabian Eulskatel-Euskalti 1m42s
116 Segrera Roberto Galaktik 1m43s
117 Peralta Jesus desmo 1m44s
118 Villegas Helder KillerRC 1m44s
119 Tolosa Oliverio pishacordoba 1m45s
120 Aguilar Felix seblions 1m46s
121 Zuluaga Blanco pishacordoba 1m46s
122 Higuita Faustino Garcia 1m47s
123 Caestro Pablo Pro Team Cruz 1m47s
124 Cano Edgar chaat06 1m48s
125 Jimenez Rolando equipedefrance 1m48s
126 Hoyos Fabio team bal 1m50s
127 Martinez Argemiro Deux-Sèvres 1m50s
128 Gaola Adelmo Festino 1m51s
129 Zape Jaime chato9 1m51s
130 Becerra Faustino outeam 1m51s
131 Caceres Carlos andres GatoVGuruTeam 1m51s
132 Botero Felix chato9 1m52s
133 Buitrago Reynaldo pishacordoba 1m52s
134 Foronda Nelson Dreams 1m53s
135 Silva Duban BatBat 1m57s
136 Chacon Jose Loquidy 1m57s
137 Ariza Diego Tree 1m57s
138 Obregon Eduardo arthez d'asson 1m57s
139 Soler Rigoberto delapompe 1m57s
140 Guevara Wilson SALVARANI 1m58s
141 Ariza Nestor Asse 1m58s
142 Caceres Juan carlos Côte D'Oranje 2m0s
143 Patrocinio Georgito Astana 1 2m0s
144 Asprilla Efrain Goretex 2m1s
145 Segura Edgar nike cycling 2m2s
146 Soler Mauricio Team Speed Star 2m4s
147 Bustamante Edgar Movistar Team 2m4s
148 Callejas Ruben dario V.C.perissac 2m5s
149 Hoyos Juan Armonia Cycles 2m5s
150 Tobon Nestor Joncar 2m7s
151 Bernal Heriberto Raskt 2m7s
152 Guevara Georgito Airis 2m8s
153 Sandioval Juan-manuel Gwada bikers 118 2m9s
154 Monsalvo Humberto arthez d'asson 2m11s
155 Carvajal Jacinto fanatic 2m12s
156 Ricaute Nelson Sinalepa 2m13s
157 Rojas Diego CSC lions 2m14s
158 Vinasco Chepe uc mardeuil 2m15s
159 Sabogal Rafael le mas sky 2m15s
160 Hurtado Wilson SALVARANI 2m15s
161 Obregon Juan-manuel laudio txirrindulari 2m16s
162 Segura Helder jambon 2m17s
163 Riveros Edgar Sebulba 2m22s
164 Caballero Araujo OPEL 2m22s
165 Laverde Edgar LES CHALETS PAISIBLES 2m27s
166 Calderon Israel laudio txirrindulari 2m27s
167 Aguilar Leandro PUC 2m30s
168 Escobar Oscar armstron 2m30s
169 Garcia Humberto FCVB 2m32s
170 Olarte Mauricio AKI 2m33s
171 Osorio Urbelino CCCPolsak 2m37s
172 Rivera Cristobal laudio txirrindulari 2m38s
173 Neiza Abelardo Loquidy 2m38s
174 Segura Rafael Rockers Team 2m40s
175 Tolosa Efrain Team Kronenbourg-Lacoste 2m44s
176 Barahona Roberto CCEM 2m47s
177 Monsalvo Georgito Loquidy 2m58s
178 Cabrera Alvaro Loquidy 3m3s
179 Valbuena Hilario laudio txirrindulari 3m5s
180 Mesino Augusto androni 3m32s