Championnat De Colombie Saison 14

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Barrera Rolando avsc 4h23m5.4s
2 Arbalez Manuel UPEC 11.5s
3 Bahamon Ernesto avsc 15.6s
4 Caceres Guillermo bubbagump 34.3s
5 Rivera Carlos andres Keyblade team 34.3s
6 Arenas Jairo bestiesnegres 44.7s
7 Roa Cochise Keyblade team 46.3s
8 Bolivar Rafael UPEC 52s
9 Duque Rigoberto Deux-Sèvres 1m1.6s
10 Vazquez Hilario SECTEUR C TEAM 1m7.7s
11 Casas Luis felipe Keyblade team 1m8.2s
12 Camacho Cesar Keyblade team 1m23.3s
13 Bustamante Edgar Movistar Team 1m25.5s
14 Trivino Israel La Route est Belle 1m29s
15 Peralta Jesus desmo 1m29s
16 Apache Esteban tocard 1m48.3s
17 Zabala Oliverio volcan 1m48.3s
18 Chaparro Esteban delapompe 1m52.1s
19 Zabala Juan pablo Trole 1m54.5s
20 Tolosa Guillermo Movistar Team 1m59.5s
21 Gaola Elia Wait4it 2m1.6s
22 Laverde Federico Euskatel Euskadi 2m5.4s
23 Jaramillo Chepe FC Draveil 2m8.3s
24 Santamaria Araujo ABSTEAM 2m8.3s
25 Chalapud Jacinto Maratonisti 2m11.2s
26 Segura Miguel angel jambon 2m11.2s
27 Guzman Manuel jambon 2m13.8s
28 Perez Luis jambon 2m13.8s
29 Eliecer Alvin loganteam 2m13.8s
30 Mendoza Humberto SEDA Unicom 2m17.9s
31 Hoyos Fabio team bal 2m23.6s
32 Malpica Andres miguel VelociRapid 2m23.6s
33 Mayolo Humberto quilly 2m23.6s
34 Duque Leonardo Clem's 2m30.9s
35 Bolivar Alvaro Loquidy 2m30.9s
36 Barahona Roberto julio de l'EVAD 2m30.9s
37 Linares Pedro astana 2m35.4s
38 Pantano Alberto FlatTyrez 2m35.4s
39 Moncada Nestor Loquidy 2m35.4s
40 Marulanda Andres miguel tocard 2m37.5s
41 Rujano Jose Rockers Team 2m37.5s
42 Atehortua Helder Movistar Team 2m37.5s
43 Arbalez Rafael UPEC 2m37.5s
44 Rivas Hugo bloorek 2m41.7s
45 Reyes Cristobal UPEC 2m46.8s
46 Quintero Ivan tcms 2m46.8s
47 Bonilla sanchez Leonardo euskaltel euskadi 2m50.4s
48 Vazquez Alberto kyra65 2m50.4s
49 Alba Jaime UPEC 2m54.6s
50 Parra Reynaldo UPEC 3m0.4s
51 Cancino Fabio Loquidy 3m7.3s
52 Zape Jaime chato9 3m7.3s
53 Villegas Helder KillerRC 3m9.6s
54 Acevedo Emilio SALVARANI 3m9.6s
55 Pabon Wilson ctac 3m9.6s
56 Apache Diego UPEC 3m12.5s
57 Quintero Cochise Loquidy 3m16.4s
58 Alvarez Rafael Team Boogie Woogie 3m19s
59 Perez Martin Team Sky Pro 3m19s
60 Santamaria Cesar Musicos 3m19s
61 Patrocinio Javier Loquidy 3m23.7s
62 Florez Fidel monica 3m23.7s
63 Caballero Guillermo UC Ploug' 3m23.7s
64 Rujano Manuel les postiers 3m27.1s
65 Alegrias Adelmo Laurent Fignon Team 3m27.1s
66 Miranda Cesar Eau claire 3m27.1s
67 Guevara Georgito Airis 3m27.1s
68 Gutierrez Cochise Kaiser Team 3m27.1s
69 Villegas Jaime Movistar Team 3m27.1s
70 Barreto Blanco davidtheboss 3m29.7s
71 Anacona Hugo BDX 3m29.7s
72 Martao Pedro TeamGussyGus 3m29.7s
73 Bustamante Javier OMC Daria 3m32.1s
74 Jacome Manuel Keyblade team 3m32.1s
75 Quintero Georgito Demonii Mei 3m32.1s
76 Gaola Cochise diegolh 3m34.3s
77 Samaca Emilio Euskatel Euskadi 3m34.3s
78 Yepes Hilario TARGET 3m34.3s
79 Capacho Jesus Lotto 3m34.3s
80 Galvis Alvin Keyblade team 3m34.3s
81 Asprilla Hilario Talencieux 3m37.6s
82 Tobon Nestor Joncar 3m37.6s
83 Vaca Carlos andres KillerRC 3m41.1s
84 Ancel Guillermo UPEC 3m41.1s
85 Molinares Heriberto LOSC 3m46.2s
86 Carranza Jairo Bartali 3m49.1s
87 Silva Duban BatBat 3m49.1s
88 Villegas Fidel Darks 3m49.1s
89 Serrano Felix Atod Team 3m53.2s
90 Obregon Eduardo arthez d'asson 3m53.2s
91 Laverde Edgar LES CHALETS PAISIBLES 3m53.2s
92 Novoa Roberto Keyblade team 3m53.2s
93 Olarte Mauricio AKI 3m56s
94 Uran Rigoberto team red bull 3m56s
95 Aguilar Jesus Zanarkand 3m56s
96 Parra Fidel movistar 3m56s
97 Caceres Carlos andres GatoVGuruTeam 3m56s
98 Chaparro Elia The Team Hebus 3m56s
99 Zarate Pablo team-cool 3m56s
100 Chacon Jose Loquidy 4m0s
101 Ortegon Edison Telderete 4m0s
102 Montanez Rafael vegas atlantic 4m2.4s
103 Sabogal Diego Melun 4m2.4s
104 Molinares Rolando EPM 4m2.4s
105 Zuluaga Humberto Demonii Mei 4m2.4s
106 Mora Abelardo Keyblade team 4m5.5s
107 Mayolo Wilson megagigateam 4m5.5s
108 Mosquera Adelmo CCSavoy 4m7.6s
109 Valenzuela Oscar dominicano 4m7.6s
110 Hurtado Oliverio ASTANA-WÜRT 4m10.2s
111 Chacon Ernesto Armonia Cycles 4m10.2s
112 Infantino Elia avsc 4m13s
113 Ariza Nestor Asse 4m13s
114 Restrepo Alex Moser team 4m13s
115 Uran Fabian Demonii Mei 4m13s
116 Labastidos Manuel LesNazes 4m18.4s
117 Cepeda Juan-manuel Full Metal Jacket 4m18.4s
118 Tabares Jacinto ardentes vélo 4m18.4s
119 Lozano Juan pablo Team HTC Highroad 4m22.5s
120 Amaya Ruben dario radio-rock 4m28.3s
121 Henao Abelardo Movistar Team 4m28.3s
122 Cortes Faustino ASM 4m32.4s
123 Robayo Hugo mieussy 4m32.4s
124 Monsalvo Georgito Loquidy 4m32.4s
125 Bueno Eduardo Once-Eroski 4m35.8s
126 Pazo Fabio Keyblade team 4m39.4s
127 Guzman Edgar vvs 4m39.4s
128 Fonseca Reynaldo egtegt 4m51.8s
129 Aguilar Leandro PUC 4m54.4s
130 Ariza Diego Tree 4m54.4s
131 Pacheco Urbelino Team Gupra 4m54.4s
132 Aguilar Guillermo Totolulu 4m59.3s
133 Lopez Luis USPI 4m59.3s
134 Bueno Cochise Estafar 5m4.4s
135 Soler Mauricio Team Speed Star 5m4.4s
136 Buitrago Abelardo cosmos 5m4.4s
137 Segrera Roberto Galaktik 5m4.4s
138 Caceres Juan carlos Côte D'Oranje 5m6.9s
139 Hernandez Efrain castle 5m6.9s
140 Amaya Heriberto KillerRC 5m9.3s
141 Tolosa Efrain Team Kronenbourg-Lacoste 5m9.3s
142 Barrera Diego leon remedios 5m9.3s
143 Caestro Pablo Pro Team Cruz 5m14.5s
144 Mendoza Luis felipe ibiraiaras 5m14.5s
145 Rivadeneira Hernan Voeckler Mania 5m17s
146 Callejas Ruben dario Armonia Cycles 5m17s
147 Fernandez Rolando Kaiser Team 5m17s
148 Monsalvo Humberto arthez d'asson 5m22.7s
149 Cordoba Cesar CICLAST 5m22.7s
150 Alcazar Israel clan of xymox 5m22.7s
151 Ricaute Nelson Sinalepa 5m22.7s
152 Ortega Mauricio ibiraiaras 5m27.3s
153 Asprilla Efrain Goretex 5m29.5s
154 Ochoa Emilio rene2 5m29.5s
155 Soler Rigoberto Posten 5m45.1s
156 Higuita Faustino Garcia 5m49.2s
157 Jimenez Rolando fc barcelone 6m3.6s
158 Guarin Chepe primavera 6m3.6s
159 Guevara Wilson SALVARANI 6m9.9s
160 Olarte Leonardo Kevin Yahoo 6m13.1s
161 Cubillos Jose chti ovation 6m20.9s
162 Cabrera Alvaro Loquidy 6m25.5s
163 Facundo Edgar ibiraiaras 6m30.9s
164 Rojas Fabio benfica team pro 6m30.9s
165 Monsalvo Edwin ibiraiaras 6m37.2s
166 Apache Leonardo leopard hougo 6m59.7s
167 Bueno Carlos andres LOEPARD-TREK 7m2.8s
168 Mantilla Juan pablo ibiraiaras 7m44.5s
169 Soler Efrain ibiraiaras 7m48.8s
170 Torres Cesar Galaktik 7m54.6s
171 Asprilla Miguel angel ibiraiaras 7m54.6s
172 Narvaez Alvaro dza 8m10s
173 Neiza Abelardo benfica team pro 8m10s
174 Moreno Emilio Loquidy 8m32.7s
175 Montana Guillermo dijon cyclisme 8m32.7s
176 Amara Jaime SALVARANI 8m49.1s
177 Asprilla Jose ibiraiaras 8m52.9s
178 Martinez Argemiro Deux-Sèvres 9m5.9s
179 Pedraza Alex Loquidy 9m19.2s
180 Jimenez Raul CC Globeros Unidos 9m23.6s