Championnat De Colombie Saison 18

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Casas Luis felipe fanatic 7h12m21.2s
2 Camacho Cesar mimi 0s
3 Roa Cochise akkita 0s
4 Arbalez Manuel team toine 0s
5 Barrera Rolando bestiesnegres 0s
6 Rivera Carlos andres loganteam 1m36.9s
7 Villegas Jaime Movistar Team 1m36.9s
8 Pabon Wilson ctac 1m36.9s
9 Santamaria Araujo ABSTEAM 1m36.9s
10 Guevara Georgito Aguilar PS 2m47.8s
11 Reyes Cristobal bloorek 3m26.8s
12 Gaola Elia Wait4it 3m26.8s
13 Bolivar Rafael toye-toye team 3m26.8s
14 Caceres Guillermo HenkJansen 3m26.8s
15 Bahamon Ernesto Team AUDOUX 3m26.8s
16 Tolosa Guillermo Movistar Team 3m26.8s
17 Jacome Manuel as escroc 3m26.8s
18 Chaparro Esteban 7 PinIOANE 3m26.8s
19 Molinares Rolando EPM 3m26.8s
20 Apache Esteban Lothain-Voyage 3m26.8s
21 Cubillos Ruben dario AC_LUANT 3m26.8s U22
22 Ancel Guillermo Bonsaika 3m26.8s
23 Bustamante Edgar team badaboum 3m26.8s
24 Arbalez Rafael UPEC 3m26.8s
25 Moncada Nestor Loquidy 3m26.8s
26 Roa Juan bubbagump 3m26.8s U22
27 Fernandez Rolando Kaiser Team 3m26.8s
28 Zape Jaime Team HTC Highroad 3m26.8s
29 Arenas Jairo leopard frere 3m26.8s
30 Parra Reynaldo Killing Joke 3m26.8s
31 Delgadillo Leandro Loquidy 5m57s
32 Atehortua Helder Movistar Team 5m57s
33 Marulanda Andres miguel Euskatel Euskadi 5m57s
34 Mora Abelardo Les Petits Chats 5m57s
35 Novoa Roberto les guenilles 5m57s
36 Barahona Augusto Movistar Team 5m57s
37 Pachon Leonardo Movistar Team 5m57s U22
38 Charria Pablo Euskatel Euskadi 5m57s
39 Henao Abelardo Elan Stars 5m57s
40 Salazar Jaime Movistar Team 5m57s U22
41 Obregon Eduardo as escroc 5m57s
42 Agudelo Rafael Movistar Team 5m57s
43 Quintero Cochise Loquidy 5m57s
44 Santamaria Cesar les postiers 5m57s
45 Vazquez Hilario CicloVen 5m57s
46 Rivas Hugo gutarrak 5m57s
47 Rodriguez Rolando ABSTEAM 5m57s U22
48 Apache Diego Canondale Racing 5m57s
49 Callejas Hilario Man-Utd 5m57s
50 Chalapud Jacinto Maratonisti 8m6.4s
51 Cabrera Alvaro Loquidy 8m6.4s
52 Tolosa Efrain andy team 8m6.4s
53 Guzman Manuel JM 8m6.4s
54 Cancino Fabio ABSTEAM 8m6.4s
55 Anacona Hugo BDX 8m6.4s
56 Guzman Edgar vvs 8m6.4s
57 Peralta Jesus desmo 8m6.4s
58 Duque Rigoberto Les Zébré 8m6.4s
59 Barahona Roberto fillinges 8m6.4s
60 Segura Miguel angel bot0120 8m6.4s
61 Bolivar Alvaro ABSTEAM 8m6.4s
62 Samaca Alex JUNYORYSTA 8m6.4s
63 Arboleda Oscar capecape 8m6.4s
64 Morales Nestor JESUS54 TEAM 8m6.4s
65 Alba Jaime UPEC 8m6.4s
66 Caballero Guillermo koffiekes 9m51.2s
67 Zarate Pablo praha drinking team 9m51.2s
68 Cubillos Jose chti ovation 9m51.2s
69 Cardenas Carlos andres MNThunder 9m51.2s U22
70 Mendoza Humberto team18 10m24.1s
71 Riveros Blanco Atila 10m24.1s
72 Olarte Mauricio cpi family 10m24.1s
73 Alegrias Adelmo Utopia 10m24.1s
74 Eliecer Alvin Bonsaika 10m24.1s
75 Florez Fidel Fischer - Craft 10m24.1s
76 Capacho Jesus Keravnos 10m24.1s
77 Hurtado Oliverio shatta 972 10m24.1s
78 Samaca Emilio Euskatel Euskadi 10m24.1s
79 Trivino Israel laxateam 10m24.1s
80 Bohorquez Faustino Eti01team 10m24.1s U22
81 Chacon Jose Keravnos 10m24.1s
82 Silva Duban BatBat 10m24.1s
83 Barros Oscar OMQS 10m24.1s U22
84 Labastidos Manuel Vila Caia 10m24.1s
85 Yepes Hilario Team Prongle 10m24.1s
86 Rios Raul team toine 10m24.1s
87 Jaramillo Chepe FC Draveil 10m24.1s
88 Hoyos Fabio team bal 10m24.1s
89 Castillo Edison rene2 10m24.1s
90 Ortega Rolando Beloki 10m24.1s U22
91 Rubiano Edwin JUNYORYSTA 10m24.1s
92 Fernabe Andres miguel Euskalteiner 10m24.1s
93 Serrano Felix Killing Joke 10m24.1s
94 Callejas Ruben dario Armonia Cycles 10m24.1s
95 bonisteam 10m24.1s U22
96 Tapias Roberto Loquidy 10m24.1s U22
97 Miranda Cesar Cyclomorh 10m24.1s
98 Riveros Edgar Sebulba 10m24.1s
99 Villegas Fidel jeyson 10m24.1s
100 Uran Rigoberto team red bull 10m24.1s
101 Monsalvo Georgito quick step 10m24.1s
102 Lozano Juan pablo Team HTC Highroad 10m24.1s
103 Rendon Jose Les Petits Chats 10m24.1s
104 Martao Pedro st front de pradoux 10m24.1s
105 Gutierrez Cochise Kaiser Team 10m24.1s
106 Zabala Juan pablo Trole 10m24.1s
107 Tabares Alberto capecape 10m24.1s
108 Chacon Ernesto Armonia Cycles 10m24.1s
109 Ricaute Nelson Sinalepa 10m24.1s
110 Rujano Manuel EPM UNE 10m24.1s
111 Caballero Chepe as escroc 10m24.1s
112 Perez Martin Team Sky Pro 10m24.1s
113 Bonilla sanchez Juan pablo FESTINA WATCHES 10m24.1s U22
114 Tobon Nestor GloriosoSLB 10m24.1s
115 Segura Rafael Rockers Team 10m24.1s
116 Malpica Andres miguel VelociRapid 10m24.1s
117 Rubiano Esteban Sebulba 10m24.1s
118 Atapuma Jacinto Loquidy 10m24.1s U22
119 Guarin Chepe Euskatel Euskadi 10m24.1s
120 Rujano Jose vcs 10m24.1s
121 Acevedo Emilio SALVARANI 10m24.1s
122 Linares Pedro mauzeens 10m24.1s
123 Aguilar Jesus tjeppie ploeg 10m24.1s
124 Zabala Oliverio trek leopard 10m24.1s
125 Cepeda Araujo BISCUIT173 10m24.1s
126 Caceres Carlos andres GatoVGuruTeam 10m24.1s
127 bonisteam 10m24.1s U22
128 Sandioval Juan-manuel Gwada bikers 118 10m24.1s
129 Upegui Emilio Barry double 10m24.1s
130 Salas Juan carlos Cyclomorh 10m24.1s
131 bonisteam 10m24.1s U22
132 Chaparro Elia The Team Hebus 10m24.1s
133 Grisales Manuel chti ovation 10m24.1s
134 Fragua Ruben dario Barry double 10m24.1s
135 Bustamante Javier Team Ragoutoutou 10m24.1s
136 Ochoa Cochise ecosys 14m22.3s
137 Cepeda Juan-manuel Danimpa 15m51.5s
138 Labastidos Hernan Barry double 17m48.8s
139 Soler Juan-manuel UC Guipavas 18m19.8s
140 Mosquera Adelmo CCSavoy 18m36.8s
141 Figueroa Rigoberto Dam Dam 18m36.8s
142 Salas Araujo Thorolion 18m36.8s
143 Mendoza Edgar Foebee 18m36.8s U22
144 Salgado Felix adricoco 18m36.8s
145 Alvarez Gustavo Euskatel Euskadi 18m36.8s U22
146 Apache James Loquidy 18m36.8s U22
147 Zuniga Mauricio Kalisto Team 18m36.8s U22
148 Cambido Jose Barry double 18m36.8s
149 Ariza Nestor Asse 18m36.8s
150 Soler Rigoberto Posten 18m36.8s
151 Laverde Cristobal Barry double 18m36.8s
152 Marquez Luis felipe Barry double 18m36.8s
153 Fragua Adelmo Killing Joke 21m15.1s U22
154 Cordoba Wilson AC Bazancourt Reims 21m15.1s
155 Patrocinio Javier VigoWKY 22m18.1s
156 Monsalvo Humberto nanakiteam 22m18.1s
157 Lopez Luis gyom92 22m18.1s
158 Alvarez Rafael AC Bazancourt Reims 22m18.1s
159 Barrera Leonardo Gladiator Cycling Team 23m23.4s
160 Bueno Cochise Estafar 23m23.4s
161 Pacheco Urbelino europcartiti 23m23.4s
162 Amara Jaime SALVARANI 23m23.4s
163 Fonseca Reynaldo egtegt 23m23.4s
164 Redondo Jose canin team 23m23.4s
165 Bahamon David ecosys 23m23.4s
166 Grisales Fabian capecape 23m23.4s
167 Zabala Edison Passport Finest 23m23.4s U22
168 Zarate Mario eropecarr 23m23.4s U22
169 Calderon Emilio Riga Bike 23m23.4s U22
170 Cancino Eduardo Colombia Team 23m23.4s U22
171 Alarcon Leonardo team 42 25m56.3s U22
172 Arbalez Fidel JUNYORYSTA 27m45.5s
173 Vaca Hernan ZYTEAM 27m45.5s U22
174 Hurtado Faustino capecape 27m45.5s
175 Rivadeneira Hernan team taré 27m45.5s
176 Obregon Hugo ecosys 30m0.5s
177 Gaola Adelmo Cob79 30m56.9s
179 Puello Felix gwada biker 30m56.9s U22
180 Mayolo Edwin pegoumas 37m47.3s U22