Championnat De Colombie Saison 20

1 Santamaria Araujo pastaga 3h56m33s
2 Guevara Georgito Aguilar PS 33.7s
3 Guzman Edgar vvs 34.1s
4 Rivera Carlos andres pirates of carabeans 49.8s
5 Arbalez Rafael UPEC 54.9s
6 Pabon Wilson ctac 1m0.8s
7 Roa Cochise Galaktik 1m19.8s
8 Apache Esteban Armée de Terre 1m28.6s
9 Ricaute Nelson Sinalepa 1m28.6s
10 Camacho Cesar bocacyclisme 1m36.7s
11 Chaparro Esteban 7 PinIOANE 1m50s
12 Barrera Rolando Flechas rojas de Madrid 1m50s
13 Bustamante Edgar los pistoleros 2m25.2s
14 Villegas Jaime Movistar Team 2m35.7s
15 Atehortua Helder Movistar Team 2m35.7s
16 Casas Luis felipe Team Avenir 2m35.7s
17 Fernandez Rolando Kaiser Team 2m35.7s
18 Alba Jaime astana 2m54.6s
19 Henao Abelardo Elan Stars 2m54.6s
20 Santamaria Cesar les postiers 2m54.6s
21 Atapuma Jacinto Killing Joke 2m54.6s
22 Zape Jaime Team HTC Highroad 2m54.6s
23 Obregon Hernan UPEC 2m54.6s U22
24 Arbalez Fidel UPEC 2m54.6s U22
25 Reyes Hilario UPEC 2m54.6s
26 Caceres Guillermo VELO-PRO 3m36.9s
27 Barahona Augusto Movistar Team 3m36.9s
28 Tolosa Guillermo Movistar Team 3m36.9s
29 Ancel Guillermo Bonsaika 3m36.9s
30 Bahamon Ernesto Team AUDOUX 3m36.9s
31 Guzman Manuel JM 3m36.9s
32 Cardenas Carlos andres MNThunder 3m36.9s
33 Grisales Manuel chti ovation 3m36.9s
34 Arbalez Manuel Lombez 3m36.9s
35 Rodriguez Rolando ABSTEAM 3m36.9s
36 Callejas Hilario Man-Utd 3m36.9s
37 Parra Reynaldo team 42 3m36.9s
38 Alba Jairo PTeam 3m36.9s U22
39 Zabala Juan pablo Sainte livrade 3m36.9s
40 Delgadillo Leandro AOM 4m12.9s
41 Cancino Fabio ABSTEAM 4m12.9s
42 Reyes Cristobal bloorek 4m12.9s
43 Zarate Pablo praha drinking team 4m12.9s
44 Bolivar Alvaro TheTruth-PROcyc 4m12.9s
45 Castillo Edison rene2 4m12.9s
46 Pachon Leonardo Natural Weed 4m12.9s
47 Arenas Jairo Lombez 4m12.9s
48 Molinares Rolando team taré 4m12.9s
49 Salazar Jaime Movistar Team 4m12.9s
50 Gutierrez Cochise mimi 4m12.9s
51 Marulanda Hilario ERG 4m12.9s
52 Bernal Carlos andres Triskel C.T 4m12.9s
53 Quintero Cochise Lotto 4m12.9s
54 Chacon Jose Keravnos 4m12.9s
55 Jacome Manuel as escroc 4m12.9s
56 Hurtado Oliverio Lamo 4m12.9s
57 Cepeda Araujo BISCUIT173 4m12.9s
58 Monsalvo Georgito quick step 4m12.9s
59 Bonilla sanchez Juan pablo FESTINA WATCHES 4m12.9s
60 Fragua Adelmo Killing Joke 4m12.9s
61 Guarin Fredy VS Plabennec 4m12.9s U22
62 Barros Oscar chti ovation 4m55.8s
63 Marulanda Andres miguel Euskatel Euskadi 4m55.8s
64 Gaola Elia Wait4it 4m55.8s
65 Morales Nestor Pont sur yonne 4m55.8s
66 Bolivar Rafael toye-toye team 4m55.8s
67 Amaya Heriberto AOM 4m55.8s
68 Agudelo Rafael Movistar Team 4m55.8s
69 Charria Pablo Euskatel Euskadi 4m55.8s
70 Serrano Felix bigstrong 4m55.8s
71 Guarin Chepe Euskatel Euskadi 4m55.8s
72 Anacona Hugo BDX 4m55.8s
73 Martinez Juan pablo Colombia Team 4m55.8s U22
74 Apache Diego nante sud 98 4m55.8s
75 Alarcon Leonardo tocard 4m55.8s U22
76 Espinosa Emilio ASTANA-WÜRT 4m55.8s U22
77 Escobar Oscar leopard frere 4m55.8s U22
78 Moreno Emilio Golbey cyclisme 4m55.8s
79 Bustamante Javier Team Ragoutoutou 4m55.8s
80 Eliecer Alvin Bonsaika 5m51.8s
81 Novoa Roberto levallois 5m51.8s
82 Mora Abelardo Les Petits Chats 5m51.8s
83 Rivas Hugo nante sud 98 5m51.8s
84 Ochoa Cochise ecosys 5m51.8s
85 Yepes Martin the spikes 5m51.8s
86 Galvis Alvin Lotto 5m51.8s
87 Capacho Jesus Keravnos 5m51.8s
88 Buitrago Araujo Amicale Cycliste Bisontine 5m51.8s U22
89 Aranzasu Eduardo Pokémon Powa 5m51.8s U22
90 Alba Oscar Anonyme 5m51.8s U22
91 Rendon Jose ABSTEAM 5m51.8s
92 Villegas Fidel jeyson 5m51.8s
93 Zuleta Leandro |Liquigas - Cannondale| 5m51.8s
94 Murillo Alex Sibèle 5m51.8s
95 Fernabe Federico Movistar Team 5m51.8s U22
96 Acevedo Emilio dormans 5m51.8s
97 Martao Pedro CC Stupava 5m51.8s
98 Upegui Hernan Movistar Team 5m51.8s
99 Ospina David Cyclone 5m51.8s U22
100 Herrera Luis Aragats Cycling 5m51.8s U22
101 Ancel Gustavo UPEC 5m51.8s
102 Pulido Urbelino UPEC 5m51.8s
103 Montanez Rafael vegas atlantic 6m52.3s
104 Chalapud Oscar SALVARANI 6m52.3s
105 Chalapud Jacinto Maratonisti 6m52.3s
106 Cubillos Ruben dario indoch 6m52.3s
107 Mendoza Ivan Team Strangelove 6m52.3s
108 Caballero Chepe as escroc 6m52.3s
109 Salgado Felix Team Foot Manager 6m52.3s
110 Fernabe Andres miguel Euskalteiner 6m52.3s
111 Barahona Roberto fillinges 6m52.3s
112 Rubiano Edwin JUNYORYSTA 6m52.3s
113 Arboleda Oscar capecape 6m52.3s
114 Samaca Alex JUNYORYSTA 6m52.3s
115 Forero Nelson ppn 6m52.3s U22
116 Higuita Cesar gwada biker 6m52.3s
117 Diaz Federico gwada biker 6m52.3s U22
118 Hurtado Juan UPEC 6m52.3s U22
119 Arbalez Jaime Estafar 6m52.3s U22
120 Caballero Guillermo shatta 972 8m6.2s
121 Amara Jaime chtroufteam 8m6.2s
122 Ortega Rolando Seia Cycling Team 8m6.2s
123 Obregon Hugo BvBteam 8m6.2s
124 Samaca Emilio Groove Street 8m6.2s
125 Labastidos Manuel les jardin nozéen 8m6.2s
126 Jimenez Jacinto leopar 8m6.2s
127 Rodriguez Chepe Guipy CC 8m6.2s U22
128 Santamaria Fabio Colombia Team 8m6.2s
129 Mendoza Edgar ENERGY Náchod 8m6.2s
130 Florez Fidel VCBreval 8m6.2s
131 Pineros Mario MaT_Cyclo_Team 8m6.2s U22
132 Mayolo Wilson megagigateam 8m6.2s
133 Gutierrez Juan team taré 8m6.2s
134 Zuniga Mauricio Kalisto Team 8m6.2s
135 Segura Rafael Rockers Team 8m6.2s
136 Espinosa Ernesto Lisboa Stars 8m6.2s U22
137 Pineda Efrain Red Immo - Englebert 8m6.2s U22
138 Duran Urbelino Bunny Funny 8m6.2s U22
139 Nieto James canin team 8m6.2s
140 Bueno Cochise Estafar 8m6.2s
141 Moncada Nestor Aguilar PS 8m6.2s
142 Espinosa Dorlan BRUZON 9m38.3s U22
143 Vaca Hernan ZYTEAM 9m38.3s
144 Zuniga Oscar rene2 9m38.3s U22
145 Caceres Juan carlos Mercurius 9m38.3s
146 Valenzuela Oscar Beloki 9m38.3s U22
147 Fonseca Reynaldo egtegt 9m38.3s
148 Mayolo Edwin pegoumas 9m38.3s U22
149 Meza Guillermo onda boavista 9m38.3s U22
150 Duran Oscar lagantoise 9m38.3s U22
151 Tolosa Efrain Ex-pro 9m38.3s
152 Castelblanco Georgito PAM 9m38.3s
153 Osorio Eduardo SN Atlantique 9m38.3s U22
154 Franco Georgito les detraqués 9m38.3s
155 Cancino Eduardo Colombia Team 9m38.3s
156 Yepes Mario Eti01team 9m38.3s U22
157 Vinasco Chepe Landbouwkrediet-Euphony 9m38.3s U22
158 Mayo Cristobal vcs 9m38.3s U22
159 Puello Felix gwada biker 9m38.3s
160 Mendoza Humberto Easy Air Pro Cycling 11m28.4s
161 Ochoa Emilio Radiox-Shox 11m28.4s
162 Arbalez Fidel JUNYORYSTA 11m28.4s
163 Asprilla Hilario Ex-pro 11m28.4s
164 Carranza Heriberto LVB 11m28.4s U22
165 Amero Duban ORGULLO COLOMBIANO 11m28.4s
166 Pantano Carlos andres Down Under Devils 11m28.4s U22
167 Barreto Blanco Liquigas-Colnago 11m28.4s
168 Rivadeneira Henrique ORGULLO COLOMBIANO 11m28.4s U22
169 Bahamon David lotto dago 11m28.4s
170 Soler Rigoberto Froome Pro Cycling 11m28.4s
171 Redondo Jose canin team 12m47.9s
172 Trujillo Hugo Vesuvio 12m47.9s U22
173 Alegrias Pablo liquigas 64 12m47.9s U22
174 Quizedo Diego leopard frere 12m47.9s U22
175 Arbalez Diego cicleunion 15m13.5s U22
176 Barreto Alfredo Francecyclisme 15m13.5s U22
177 Aguilar tapias Miguel angel VC Wegimont 16m10.6s
178 Florez Nelson Canondale Racing 16m57.6s U22
179 Monsalvo Humberto Android 19m7.3s
180 Mayo Jose UC Team Peruzzato 19m7.3s U22