Championnat De Colombie Saison 21

1 Pabon Wilson ctac 6h39m33.8s
2 Santamaria Araujo pastaga 4.3s
3 Guevara Georgito Aguilar PS 4.3s
4 Rodriguez Rolando ABSTEAM 4.3s
5 Fernandez Rolando Kaiser Team 17.3s
6 Rivera Carlos andres pirates of carabeans 26.7s
7 Roa Cochise Clem's 37s
8 Caballero Chepe as escroc 44.7s
9 Ricaute Nelson Sinalepa 44.7s
10 Villegas Jaime Movistar Team 53.1s
11 Chaparro Esteban rantanplan 58.8s
12 Atehortua Helder Movistar Team 1m7.1s
13 Alba Jaime astana 1m7.1s
14 Barahona Augusto AC_LUANT 1m7.1s
15 Tolosa Guillermo Movistar Team 1m7.1s
16 Gutierrez Cochise UPEC 1m7.1s
17 Ancel Guillermo Bonsaika 1m7.1s
18 Eliecer Alvin VC76 1m7.1s
19 Espinosa Emilio ASTANA-WÜRT 1m7.1s
20 Robayo Hugo SGL78 1m23.5s
21 Salazar Jaime Movistar Team 1m23.5s
22 Cepeda Araujo BISCUIT173 1m23.5s
23 Cardenas Carlos andres MNThunder 1m23.5s
24 Henao Abelardo Elan Stars 1m23.5s
25 Zape Jaime Team HTC Highroad 1m23.5s
26 Fonseca Rafael Akumetsu 1m23.5s
27 Parra Reynaldo team 42 1m23.5s
28 Fragua Adelmo bubbagump 1m23.5s
29 Murillo Alex bubbagump 1m23.5s
30 Arbalez Rafael UPEC 1m32.6s
31 Delgadillo Leandro AOM 1m53s
32 Barros Oscar chti ovation 1m53s
33 Mosquera Martin zaharrer segi 1m53s
34 Castillo Edison rene2 1m53s
35 Bolivar Alvaro TheTruth-PROcyc 1m53s
36 Zarate Pablo praha drinking team 1m53s
37 Chacon Jose Keravnos 1m53s
38 Bohorquez Faustino Eti01team 1m53s
39 Marulanda Hilario ERG 1m53s
40 Figueroa Rigoberto lotto dago 1m53s
41 Callejas Hilario Man-Utd 1m53s
42 Caceres Guillermo LLM 1 1m53s
43 Bonilla sanchez Juan pablo FESTINA WATCHES 1m53s
44 Martinez Juan pablo Colombia Team 1m53s
45 Monsalvo Georgito quick step 1m53s
46 Espinosa Ernesto Lisboa Stars 1m53s U22
47 Figueroa Adelmo EA Sports 1m53s
48 Buitrago Araujo Amicale Cycliste Bisontine 1m53s U22
49 Capacho Jesus Keravnos 2m29.7s
50 Obregon Hernan UPEC 2m29.7s
51 Reyes Cristobal teamracing 2m29.7s
52 Becerra Juan pablo SpiouK 2m29.7s U22
53 Salgado Felix Team Foot Manager 2m29.7s
54 Chalapud Oscar SALVARANI 2m29.7s
55 Serrano Felix KFC-Lafayette 2m29.7s
56 Tabares Alberto capecape 2m29.7s
57 Arbalez Fidel UPEC 2m29.7s
58 Fernabe Federico Movistar Team 2m29.7s
59 Cancino Fabio ABSTEAM 2m29.7s
60 Rodriguez Chepe VSB 2m29.7s
61 Bustamante Edgar Team World One 2m29.7s
62 Acevedo Emilio dormans 2m29.7s
63 Guzman Edgar vvs 3m17.5s
64 Apache Esteban Armée de Terre 3m17.5s
65 Fonseca Reynaldo Montvinot 3m17.5s
66 Alba Oscar Anonyme 3m17.5s U22
67 Barrera Rolando Flechas rojas de Madrid 3m17.5s
68 Reyes Hilario UPEC 3m17.5s
69 Prado Chepe Biciklerji 3m17.5s U22
70 Rendon Jose ABSTEAM 3m17.5s
71 Pulido Urbelino UPEC 4m3.1s
72 Herrera Luis Aragats Cycling 4m3.1s U22
73 Casas Luis felipe Gratz-Team 4m3.1s
74 Montanez Rafael vegas atlantic 4m35.8s
75 Caballero Guillermo shatta 972 4m35.8s
76 Santamaria Fabio Colombia Team 4m35.8s
77 Samaca Emilio Les Tennismans 4m35.8s
78 Amaya Heriberto AOM 4m35.8s
79 Arenas Jairo Lombez 4m35.8s
80 Zabala Juan pablo Aliplast - Cibel 4m35.8s
81 Duran Oscar lagantoise 4m35.8s
82 Yepes Mario Eti01team 4m35.8s
83 Santamaria Cesar les postiers 4m35.8s
84 Alarcon Leonardo tocard 4m35.8s
85 Salazar Fabio ORGULLO COLOMBIANO 4m35.8s
86 Caceres Juan carlos Mercurius 4m35.8s
87 Espinosa Dorlan BRUZON 5m50.8s
88 Amara Jaime chtroufteam 5m50.8s
89 Rios Raul team toine 5m50.8s
90 Escobar Oscar leopard frere 5m50.8s U22
91 Jimenez Jacinto leopar 5m50.8s
92 Bahamon David lotto dago 5m50.8s
93 Pantano Carlos andres Down Under Devils 5m50.8s U22
94 Forero Oliverio Argenteuil 5m50.8s U22
95 Quinonez Roberto Nissan-trek 5m50.8s U22
96 Florez Fidel VCBreval 5m50.8s
97 Guarin Chepe Euskatel Euskadi 5m50.8s
98 Osorio Eduardo SN Atlantique 5m50.8s U22
99 Grisales Fabian capecape 5m50.8s
100 Mayo Cristobal vcs 5m50.8s U22
101 Gaola Elia Wait4it 8m24.5s
102 Higuita Faustino us corbeil 8m24.5s
103 Ortega Rolando Seia Cycling Team 8m24.5s
104 Chalapud Jacinto Diablo 8m24.5s
105 Bolivar Rafael toye-toye team 8m24.5s
106 Novoa Roberto DT 8m24.5s
107 Cabrera Alvaro pegoumas 8m24.5s
108 Agudelo Rafael Movistar Team 8m24.5s
109 Labastidos Manuel les jardin nozéen 8m24.5s
110 Bahamon Ernesto Team AUDOUX 8m24.5s
111 Alba Jairo EuropCarX 8m24.5s
112 Valenzuela Oscar Beloki 8m24.5s U22
113 Tapias Roberto BMC 2 8m24.5s
114 Hurtado Oliverio Samurai Brno 8m24.5s
115 Guzman Manuel levallois 8m24.5s
116 Grisales Manuel SAXO SHLECK 8m24.5s
117 Charria Pablo Euskatel Euskadi 8m24.5s
118 Anacona Hugo BDX 8m24.5s
119 Pachon Leonardo the spikes 8m24.5s
120 Arboleda Eduardo JUNYORYSTA 8m24.5s
121 Ospina David Cyclone 8m24.5s
122 Zuniga Mauricio Kalisto Team 8m24.5s
123 Ancel Gustavo UPEC 8m24.5s
124 Martao Pedro CC Stupava 8m24.5s
125 Arbalez Manuel Lombez 8m24.5s
126 Jacome Manuel as escroc 8m24.5s
127 Quintero Cochise Lotto 8m24.5s
128 Henao Sergio Big Boss 8m24.5s U22
129 Upegui Hernan Pokémon Powa 8m24.5s
130 Castaneta Oscar New Generation 8m24.5s U22
131 Zambrano Nelson monfama 8m24.5s
132 Moreno Emilio Golbey cyclisme 8m24.5s
133 Bernal Carlos andres Triskel C.T 8m24.5s
134 Hurtado Juan UPEC 8m24.5s U22
135 Ricaute Roberto Bg526 8m24.5s
136 Alegrias Adelmo Oyderas 10m10.6s
137 Valbuena Javier Trek-Wgg 10m10.6s
138 Zuniga Oscar rene2 10m10.6s
139 Obregon Hugo BvBteam 10m10.6s
140 Arbalez Fidel JUNYORYSTA 10m10.6s
141 Duran Urbelino Bunny Funny 10m10.6s U22
142 Rojas Manuel Movistar Team 10m10.6s U22
143 Buenahora Fabian team fenix 10m10.6s
144 Alegrias Pablo the underdogs 10m10.6s
145 Salcedo Hugo La vallée d'or 10m10.6s
146 Florez Nelson Canondale Racing 10m10.6s U22
147 Atapuma Jacinto Alpages 10m10.6s
148 Franco Georgito les detraqués 10m10.6s
149 Rivadeneira Henrique ORGULLO COLOMBIANO 10m10.6s
150 Puello Felix gwada biker 10m10.6s
151 Camacho Cesar ze do pedal 10m10.6s
152 Cancino Eduardo Colombia Team 10m10.6s
153 Sarmiento Wilson Unibet-Fly Emirates 10m10.6s U22
154 Moncada Nestor Aguilar PS 10m10.6s
155 Mora Abelardo Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 10m10.6s
156 Marulanda Andres miguel Euskatel Euskadi 12m24.1s
157 Mendoza Ivan Team Strangelove 12m24.1s
158 Cubillos Ruben dario indoch 12m24.1s
159 Barahona Roberto fillinges 12m24.1s
160 Hurtado Faustino capecape 12m24.1s
161 Barreto Blanco DT 12m24.1s
162 Forero Nelson ppn 12m24.1s
163 Pena Javier Dopey en Dumbo 12m24.1s
164 Arrieta Augusto capecape 13m56.6s
165 Naranjo Carlos andres ORGULLO COLOMBIANO 13m56.6s
166 Mayolo Edwin pegoumas 13m56.6s
167 Barreto Alfredo Francecyclisme 13m56.6s
168 Castelblanco Georgito PAM 13m56.6s
169 Arboleda Oscar capecape 13m56.6s
170 Sabogal Fidel Padeiro 13m56.6s U22
171 Fernabe Andres miguel Euskalteiner 15m29.2s
172 Pachon Luis Dct 15m29.2s
173 Carranza Heriberto LVB 15m29.2s
174 Diaz Federico gwada biker 15m29.2s
175 Sierra Jackson Cedillo Team 15m29.2s
176 Ibanez Alfredo Les Barjots 16m42.9s U22
177 Sierra Mario UPEC 19m56.4s U22
178 Ramos Humberto Canondale Racing 22m4.7s U22
179 Escobar Heriberto loique 26m56.6s U22
180 Quizedo Diego leopard frere 27m25.4s U22