Championnat De Croatie Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Kovačevic Grgur Vila Caia 1h7m37s
2 Adamovic Aleksandar Forza17 6s
3 Grizelj Slobodan Triplette de ROISSY 77 12s
4 Bilobrk Matija team18 24s
5 Alujevic Adil Aragats Cycling 27s
6 Bekavac Peter AC_LUANT 28s
7 Kolonic Viktor Euskadi 31s
8 Borovac Hugo Molotov 31s
9 Franic Drago Flying Circus 31s
10 Sokolic Milisav Hill Hounds 35s
11 Radocaj Viktor Molotov 36s
12 Andric Ivica zetla94 36s
13 Hadžic Stevan Forza17 37s
14 Magic Drago Forza17 38s
15 Barac Milos Team102 39s
16 Gorički Milisav empajaraos 41s
17 Ćorluka Dubravko Logitech-Fossil 42s
18 Nekic Gordan Goikoetxea 42s
19 Jankovic Aurelije L'esperance 43s
20 Primorac Antun EVAD 43s
21 Bedekovic Jakov team18 45s
22 Golub George PEM 46s
23 Alujevic Lazar capecape 46s
24 Sablic Bogdan Logitech-Fossil 48s
25 Nemec Stjepan team-cool 52s
26 Boban Radames Molotov 54s
27 Juras Nenad Darks 57s
28 Bastasic Pavel Chamois 58s
29 Plancic Ivo TeamSaxoBank 58s
30 Kostic Ladislas Keravnos 1m0s
31 Ilic Jakov stabilo 1m0s
32 Sablic Borislav ABSTEAM 1m0s
33 Ljubičic Vlada Goikoetxea 1m2s
34 Babic Milivoje Aragats Cycling 1m2s
35 Salopek Drago Tacki 1m3s
36 Smiciklas Franjo trek leopard 1m4s
37 Malovic Jozo Team Pro Tech 1m5s
38 Gavric Mihajlo astana 1m8s
39 Grcic Varko ballack150 1m9s
40 Velic Vojo quick step 1m10s
41 Kraljic Baldo Goikoetxea 1m11s
42 Velic Pavel astana 1m13s
43 Jelic Drago VC Aywaille 1m14s
44 Primorac Mesa Goikoetxea 1m14s
45 Huzjak Antun SportingCP 1m15s
46 Golub Bosko castle 1m15s
47 Bajic Pavo batavia 1m15s
48 Gajski Diagabate Molotov 1m16s
49 Baresic Pavo empajaraos 1m16s
50 Juras Ranko bopro vs 1m17s
51 Bobic Hugo Team Felicity 1m17s
52 Kristic Nenad lucyfer 1m19s
53 Zubovic Zvonimir Molotov 1m19s
54 Kolonic Sasa empajaraos 1m20s
55 Kolonic Jadranko goikiri 1m22s
56 Pajic Predrag Don Carliteam 1m22s
57 Sablic Andrej FC Draveil 1m25s
58 Markovic Aleksandar VigoWKY 1m25s
59 Lukic Mica VC Avizois 1m26s
60 Bagaric Quentin steve 1m27s
61 Sestak Darko Atod Team 1m27s
62 Garic Stevan Molotov 1m28s
63 Gašparovic Radenko TC Euskaltel 1m28s
64 Bošnjak Vlada Atod Team 1m29s
65 Kramar Mirko Team Felicity 1m30s
66 Bilobrk Mladen dodur 1m31s
67 Abramovic Ratko LOSC 1m32s
68 Mihaljevic Tomislav VigoWKY 1m32s
69 Babic Slavko breizh stumper 1m34s
70 Koren Milisav Molotov 1m34s
71 Mihaljevic Hrvoje loganteam 1m34s
72 Vugrinec Vojo Bicicletul Cugir 1m36s
73 Puškaric Viktor agiache 1m36s
74 Velic Peter Ac BOBI 1m37s
75 Baresic Miroslav dodur 1m37s
76 Stojkovic Dragomir Sibèle 1m37s
77 Lévesque Julien asvt 1m40s
78 Milanovic Djordje Goikoetxea 1m44s
79 Cvitkovic Zlatan gg24 1m46s
80 Hrženjak Zdravko Karlinhos 1m47s
81 Stefanac Dubravko empajaraos 1m47s
82 Mustapic Adil the blizz 1m49s
83 Adžic Tibor Groningen Cycling Team 1m49s
84 Franic Zivko BatBat 1m53s
85 Gulin Viktor E.C.Fumay 1m54s
86 Mrakovcic Mile Muchos 1m54s
87 Milanovic Antun LOSC 1m55s
88 Hodak Denis vivadour 1m55s
89 Bošnjak Darko cube 1m56s
90 Pajic Milovan foritev 1m56s
91 Adžic Toma empajaraos 1m56s
92 Bošnjak Grgur Epomagazine 1m57s
93 Bajic Nesa Bain-cycle 1m58s
94 Primorac Vladimir LesNazes 1m59s
95 Ancic Ilija Goikoetxea 1m59s
96 Smiciklas Pavel as bram 2m0s
97 Boras Niko La Melunaise 2m3s
98 Zadravec Nesa Rayito 2m3s
99 Calic Josip rene2 2m4s
100 Ridel Slavisa empajaraos 2m4s
101 Adamovic Vojslav dominicano 2m5s
102 Bajamic Milorad LOSC 2m7s
103 Lončarevic Predrag Molotov 2m10s
104 Gulin Ranko Molotov 2m10s
105 Kranjcar Stojan empajaraos 2m11s
106 Bakic Dalibor LOSC 2m12s
107 Malovic Bogdan Goikoetxea 2m13s
108 Bosnic Obren Team Diots et gnoles 2m15s
109 Cvitkovic Drago tyzo 2m17s
110 Balaban Pjer delapompe 2m17s
111 Smiciklas Stanislav persoteam 2m18s
112 Brkic Vlada E.C.Fumay 2m23s
113 Cvitkovic Dusan team terrefort 2m24s
114 Bajic Branislav ATM Team 2m25s
115 Madunic Aksentije Goikoetxea 2m25s
116 Tadic Mirza pigneteam 2m31s
117 Padovan Ladislas team terrefort 2m31s
118 Ilic Vladislav empajaraos 2m31s
119 Ljibicic Hrvoje LOSC 2m32s
120 Spoljar Denis team terrefort 2m33s
121 Panic Quentin Murcia_Northwest 2m35s
122 Karabajic Toma team terrefort 2m36s
123 Debrac Jean asvt 2m38s
124 Maric Zivko Olmedo 2m39s
125 Padovan Gregor vc chantonnaisien 2m39s
126 Bartakovic Mladen skoda team 2m40s
127 Todorovic Andrej LOSC 2m40s
128 Santek Milan LOSC 2m40s
129 Santek Branimir theXtrem 2m41s
130 Kovačevic Vlada best team 2m41s
131 Lazar Pero La vallée d'or 2m41s
132 Sosic Tibor CNT 2m41s
133 Božic Gorcin BISCUIT173 2m42s
134 Grahovac Dalibor Crvena Zvezda 2m44s
135 Bastasic Mesa Gwada bikers 118 2m44s
136 Budimir Vojslav Dam Dam 2m44s
137 Kraljic Izudin teubsteam 2m45s
138 Petkovic Tibor TeamZagreb 2m46s
139 Ridel Gabrijel LOSC 2m47s
140 Spoljar Mak Crvena Zvezda 2m47s
141 Smiciklas Obrad skoda team 2m48s
142 Pavelic Vukasin Dam Dam 2m53s
143 Nemec Javor CNT 2m53s
144 Draganic Hugo team terrefort 2m54s
145 Malovic Milovan alexvoicateam 2m54s
146 Ćorluka Bosko bocacyclisme 2m55s
147 Gašparovic Bojan Lespiqués 2m59s
148 Lončarevic Zlatan Crvena Zvezda 3m0s
149 Jakšic Zivko LOSC 3m0s
150 Antolic Ivan véranda willems 3m0s
151 Spicijaric Denis Los Surferos 3m2s
152 Sušic Mihajlo TeamZagreb 3m2s
153 Bicanic Perhan flo 3m3s
154 Halužan Creko TeamZagreb 3m4s
155 Leko Izudin CNT 3m4s
156 Andric Branimir AlonShow Team 3m4s
157 Šimunic Danis TeamGussyGus 3m6s
158 Grcic Mirza Team Zonchito 3m6s
159 Vidic Nemanja seb team 3m7s
160 Tomas Bosko uc mardeuil 3m10s
161 Dadic Andrija best team 3m12s
162 Jankovic Pjer leopard hougo 3m15s
163 Mlinac George Euskalteiner 3m15s
164 Tomas Andrija flo 3m18s
165 Lovrenčic Vlada best team 3m18s
166 Biloglav Jovo Shure Cycling Team 3m20s
167 Sablic Timotije OPEL 3m27s
168 Brdar Josip TeamZagreb 3m34s
169 Mlinac Randjel Shure Cycling Team 3m35s
170 Gašparovic Igor CNT 3m36s
171 Antic Franjo Axe 3m42s
172 Plancic Vukasin FRITELAND 3m42s
173 Ancic Lazar Crvena Zvezda 3m45s
174 Sušic Ivo chaat06 3m51s
175 Smiciklas Hugo CNT 3m53s
176 Jankovic Zlatan Shure Cycling Team 3m57s
177 Bošnjak Mladen Shure Cycling Team 3m58s
178 Gorički Petar véranda willems 4m0s
179 Juras Milivoje Crvena Zvezda 4m8s
180 Banovic Neven best team 4m23s