Championnat De Croatie Saison 14

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Sablic Bogdan Logitech-Fossil 4h22m0.1s
2 Kolonic Viktor Euskadi 29.9s
3 Garic Stevan Molotov 35.7s
4 Pajic Predrag Don Carliteam 35.7s
5 Juras Ranko bopro vs 35.7s
6 Nemec Stjepan team-cool 43.5s
7 Jelic Drago VC Aywaille 49.9s
8 Lukic Mica Big Boss 49.9s
9 Golub George PEM 57.4s
10 Magic Drago Forza17 1m0.3s
11 Adamovic Aleksandar team BVC 1m0.3s
12 Bedekovic Jakov team18 1m0.3s
13 Koren Milisav Molotov 1m0.3s
14 Alujevic Adil Aragats Cycling 1m0.3s
15 Radocaj Viktor Molotov 1m0.3s
16 Borovac Hugo Molotov 1m0.3s
17 Ćorluka Dubravko Logitech-Fossil 1m0.3s
18 Baresic Pavo empajaraos 1m24.6s
19 Barac Milos Team102 1m24.6s
20 Primorac Antun EVAD 1m24.6s
21 Smiciklas Franjo trek leopard 1m24.6s
22 Gavric Mihajlo BU_Bearcats 1m36.7s
23 Franic Drago Flying Circus 1m36.7s
24 Kolonic Sasa empajaraos 1m36.7s
25 Gorički Milisav empajaraos 1m36.7s
26 Andric Ivica zetla94 1m36.7s
27 Boban Radames Molotov 1m52.8s
28 Sestak Darko Atod Team 2m3.8s
29 Bekavac Peter AC_LUANT 2m8.3s
30 Grcic Varko USPI 2m8.3s
31 Juras Nenad Darks 2m14.9s
32 Mrakovcic Mile Muchos 2m14.9s
33 Velic Pavel astana 2m14.9s
34 Grizelj Slobodan Triplette de ROISSY 77 2m14.9s
35 Gajski Diagabate Molotov 2m14.9s
36 Bošnjak Vlada Atod Team 2m14.9s
37 Lončarevic Predrag Molotov 2m14.9s
38 Bastasic Pavel stabilo 2m14.9s
39 Ridel Slavisa empajaraos 2m14.9s
40 Bilobrk Matija team18 2m14.9s
41 Baresic Miroslav dodur 2m14.9s
42 Malovic Jozo Team Pro Tech 2m34.7s
43 Velic Vojo VelociRapid 2m34.7s
44 Boras Niko La Melunaise 2m34.7s
45 Salopek Drago Tacki 2m34.7s
46 Hrženjak Zdravko Karlinhos 2m34.7s
47 Markovic Aleksandar VigoWKY 2m34.7s
48 Babic Milivoje Aragats Cycling 2m34.7s
49 Kovačevic Grgur Vila Caia 2m51.7s
50 Sablic Andrej FC Draveil 2m51.7s
51 Jankovic Aurelije L'esperance 2m51.7s
52 Smiciklas Pavel as bram 2m51.7s
53 Gašparovic Radenko TC Euskaltel 2m51.7s
54 Adamovic Vojslav dominicano 2m51.7s
55 Dueñas Fulvio Saxo-Bank 2m51.7s
56 Kostic Ladislas Keravnos 3m7.1s
57 Cvitkovic Zlatan gg24 3m7.1s
58 Bobic Hugo Team Felicity 3m16.8s
59 Abramovic Ratko LOSC 3m22.3s
60 Zubovic Zvonimir Molotov 3m22.3s
61 Hadžic Stevan les flamands roses 3m22.3s
62 Jankovic Pjer leopard hougo 3m22.3s
63 Bilobrk Mladen dodur 3m22.3s
64 Ilic Vladislav empajaraos 3m36.8s
65 Kranjcar Stojan empajaraos 3m36.8s
66 Huzjak Antun SportingCP 3m36.8s
67 Kolonic Jadranko goikiri 3m43.1s
68 Vidic Nemanja velo club vespierois 3m43.1s
69 Babic Slavko breizh stumper 3m43.1s
70 Plancic Ivo VinoRosso 3m43.1s
71 Ljubičic Vlada Goikoetxea 3m43.1s
72 Sablic Borislav ABSTEAM 3m43.1s
73 Bagaric Quentin steve 3m43.1s
74 Cvitkovic Drago tyzo 3m43.1s
75 Kramar Mirko Team Felicity 3m43.1s
76 Ilic Jakov stabilo 3m43.1s
77 Gulin Ranko Molotov 3m43.1s
78 Adžic Tibor Groningen Cycling Team 3m43.1s
79 Padovan Gregor vc chantonnaisien 3m43.1s
80 Bobic Bojan Proximus-Belgacom 3m43.1s
81 Mihaljevic Hrvoje loganteam 3m43.1s
82 Kristic Nenad lucyfer 4m1.9s
83 Bošnjak Darko cube 4m1.9s
84 Alujevic Lazar capecape 4m1.9s
85 Stefanac Dubravko empajaraos 4m1.9s
86 Zadravec Nesa Rayito 4m1.9s
87 Mustapic Adil the blizz 4m1.9s
88 Ancic Ilija Goikoetxea 4m1.9s
89 Lazar Pero La vallée d'or 4m1.9s
90 Mihaljevic Tomislav VigoWKY 4m1.9s
91 Bajic Pavo Beloki 4m1.9s
92 Jakšic Zivko LOSC 4m1.9s
93 Golub Bosko castle 4m1.9s
94 Franic Zivko BatBat 4m18.1s
95 Smiciklas Stanislav persoteam 4m18.1s
96 Milanovic Antun LOSC 4m18.1s
97 Bošnjak Grgur Epomagazine 4m18.1s
98 Pajic Milovan foritev 4m18.1s
99 Kraljic Baldo Goikoetxea 4m18.1s
100 Santek Milan LOSC 4m18.1s
101 Juras Branislav bigheart13 4m18.1s
102 Ljibicic Hrvoje LOSC 4m18.1s
103 Bakic Dalibor LOSC 4m35.7s
104 Malovic Milovan alexvoicateam 4m35.7s
105 Primorac Mesa Goikoetxea 4m35.7s
106 Radocaj Mesa Aguilar PS 4m44.8s
107 Smiciklas Obrad skoda team 4m58.6s
108 Nekic Gordan Goikoetxea 4m58.6s
109 Antolovic Igor Velocity 4m58.6s
110 Velic Peter Utopia 4m58.6s
111 Calic Josip rene2 4m58.6s
112 Kraljic Izudin teubsteam 4m58.6s
113 Adžic Toma empajaraos 4m58.6s
114 Ridel Gabrijel LOSC 4m58.6s
115 Šimunic Danis TeamGussyGus 4m58.6s
116 Maric Zivko Olmedo 5m23s
117 Hodak Denis vivadour 5m23s
118 Primorac Vladimir LesNazes 5m23s
119 Malovic Bogdan Goikoetxea 5m23s
120 Ljubičic Ladislas kebsvelo 5m23s
121 Stojkovic Dragomir Mercurius 5m23s
122 Bajamic Milorad LOSC 5m23s
123 Grahovac Dalibor Crvena Zvezda 5m23s
124 Sušic Ivo chaat06 5m23s
125 Kovačevic Vlada best team 5m43.5s
126 Hrženjak Lemmy Nutella79 5m43.5s
127 Sokolic Milisav Hill Hounds 5m43.5s
128 Panic Quentin Murcia_Northwest 5m43.5s
129 Bastasic Mesa Gwada bikers 118 5m43.5s
130 Božic Gorcin BISCUIT173 5m43.5s
131 Balaban Pjer leopard hougo 5m43.5s
132 Adžic Javor best team 6m1.7s
133 Banovic Neven best team 6m1.7s
134 Brkic Vlada E.C.Fumay 6m11.9s
135 Lončarevic Zlatan Crvena Zvezda 6m11.9s
136 Antic Franjo Axe 6m11.9s
137 Bašic Diagabate muve 6m11.9s
138 Čavlovic Ognjen Fischer - Craft 6m11.9s
139 Mlinac George Euskalteiner 6m11.9s
140 Radocaj Mladen Molotov 6m11.9s
141 Tadic Mirza pigneteam 6m33.9s
142 Todorovic Andrej LOSC 6m33.9s
143 Bajic Nesa Bain-cycle 6m33.9s
144 Milanovic Djordje Goikoetxea 6m33.9s
145 Bartakovic Mladen skoda team 6m33.9s
146 Spicijaric Denis Los Surferos 6m33.9s
147 Hadžic George Ibistóner Team 6m33.9s
148 Puškaric Viktor agiache 6m33.9s
149 Lovrenčic Vlada best team 6m33.9s
150 Batinic Quentin Lespiqués 6m33.9s
151 Raguž Josip unicef 6m33.9s
152 Budimir Vojslav Dam Dam 6m33.9s
153 Spoljar Mak Crvena Zvezda 6m33.9s
154 Santek Branimir theXtrem 6m54.1s
155 Gundic Creko ASTANA-WÜRT 6m54.1s
156 Gašparovic Bojan Lespiqués 6m54.1s
157 Antolovic Siniša Colnago 6m54.1s
158 Alujevic Petar Bonsaika 6m54.1s
159 Miškulin Vedran muve 7m4.8s
160 Biloglav Radovan team bankia masters 7m4.8s
161 Pavelic Vukasin Dam Dam 7m4.8s
162 Ćorluka Bosko bocacyclisme 7m4.8s
163 Andric Branimir AlonShow Team 7m4.8s
164 Bulat Nemanja Crvena Zvezda 7m4.8s
165 Antolic Ivan véranda willems 7m4.8s
166 Gulin Viktor E.C.Fumay 7m57.8s
167 Zubovic Dubravko ShOOnOs 8m5.4s
168 Gorički Petar véranda willems 8m5.4s
169 Dadic Andrija best team 8m19.7s
170 Gajski Varko Murcia_Northwest 8m19.7s
171 Brkic Velimir vc chantonnaisien 8m26.6s
172 Bosnic Obren Team Diots et gnoles 8m34s
173 Hodak Ladislas muve 8m39.4s
174 Dadic Ivan draxa team 8m39.4s
175 Bosnic Slobodan véranda willems 8m39.4s
176 Sablic Timotije OPEL 8m39.4s
177 Bicanic Perhan flo 8m39.4s
178 Grahovac Luka Colnago 8m53.4s
179 Bijelic Izudin Sebulba 8m53.4s
180 Petkovic Antun E.C.Fumay 10m33.1s