Championnat De Finlande Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Kiuru Daavid txingumama 0h43m13s
2 Immonen Clas phénix 14s
3 Liikkanen Kristian radio-rock 14s
4 Maaninka Jesse Golbey cyclisme 32s
5 Suutarinen Päivö AC_LUANT 36s
6 Virén Silvo destran 40s
7 Aaltonen Miro phénix 42s
8 Vainio Kalle bubbagump 44s
9 Pörhöla Tomas EVAD 45s
10 Höckert Hann lemasson49 45s
11 Perovuo Antti Phoenix 46s
12 Finell Aleksis saxo51 48s
13 Simpanen Rauno diadav 50s
14 Repo Atro AC_LUANT 51s
15 Remes Jussi Milram 53s
16 Lonkila Johannes vegas atlantic 54s
17 Ristanen Seppo Killer Instinct 55s
18 Immonen Kalevi supertoto team 58s
19 Loukolä Nils EVAD 1m1s
20 Ikola Simo destran 1m2s
21 Harju Oliver bouvy vc 1m6s
22 Kiiskinen Timo Les Petits Chats 1m7s
23 Tuulos Tomas Pédale Rémoise 1m7s
24 Hyvärinen Timo Lexus Team 1m8s
25 Mäkelä Jouko AC_LUANT 1m8s
26 Kiuru Ville La Melunaise 1m9s
27 Lautala Armo lemasson49 1m11s
28 Mattila Matias Les Tchouvaches 1m12s
29 Bergenheim Hann Lotto 1m12s
30 Alstrand Toni Triplette de ROISSY 77 1m13s
31 Enlund Tapio bubbagump 1m13s
32 Räikkönen Fredrik ck team 1m14s
33 Karjalainen Ove granotas boys 1m14s
34 Stälhberg Päivö Phoenix 1m14s
35 Isömetsa Anton Krypton Team 1m15s
36 Salo Alfred Richard Virenque Cyclling Team 1m15s
37 Wirkalla Joakim Trole 1m15s
38 Nevala Ahto los cocis 1m15s
39 Bergenheim Veli kapsis72 1m15s
40 Lauronen Atro saxo51 1m15s
41 Alstrand Timo lemasson49 1m15s
42 Vanninen Jeremias remedios 1m15s
43 Jalkanen Konstantin piersan 1m16s
44 Kalliomäki Alfons topsport vlaanderen 1m17s
45 Lappalainen Kalle Grizzly Cycling 1m17s
46 Sorsa Ville De Reigers 1m19s
47 Wirkalla Aki AS BOUILLON 1m20s
48 Evila Olli diegolh 1m20s
49 Räikkönen Marko Logitech-Fossil 1m20s
50 Päivärintä Paul kimi51 1m20s
51 Hakkinen Mika ABSTEAM 1m20s
52 Heinikainen Arvo Skampinho 1m21s
53 Sorsa Joona AC_LUANT 1m22s
54 Järvenpää Jorma Pro tarmac team 1m23s
55 Lax Joakim Auror Galicia 1m24s
56 Hongisto Ville B-cycling 1m24s
57 Kahma Antti Keyblade team 1m24s
58 Salonen Ilkka lvh 1m25s
59 Carlström Olavi ClasCajastur 1m25s
60 Repo Otso saxo51 1m25s
61 Miettinen Mikko destran 1m26s
62 Sullanmaa Lasse AC_LUANT 1m26s
63 Veikkanen Konstantin LaDodoLéLa Pro Team 1m27s
64 Saarvala Kalle saxo51 1m27s
65 Kiiskinen Viljo Celtic team 1m28s
66 Isömetsa Elias FCIF 1m29s
67 Kiiskinen Ernesti Deutsche Post 1m29s
68 Suhonen Samuel tcms 1m29s
69 Lepola Sebastian Murcia_Northwest 1m29s
70 Laukka Walter bubbagump 1m29s
71 Möttölä Suhlo destran 1m31s
72 Thunberg Anttoni team-scott 1m33s
73 Kokko Ari UC Ploug' 1m33s
74 Mannio Viljo RockRacing 1m33s
75 Alstrand Benjamin Bartali 1m33s
76 Hietalahti Peter Coya team 1m34s
77 Koskimaa Mikko La Melunaise 1m34s
78 Poikolainen Juuso chrismart 1m34s
79 Aaltonen Roni Thwarthen Cycling Team 1m34s
80 Veikkanen Antero us postal 1m34s
81 Jalkanen Aleksandr us postal 1m34s
82 Koivuranta Marko Phoenix 1m36s
83 Isömetsa Valdemar La Melunaise 1m36s
84 Veikkanen Nils bouvy vc 1m36s
85 Valkama Otso Lazio Bucuresti 1m36s
86 Saarvala Artturi diadav 1m36s
87 Remes Rainer Molotov 1m37s
88 Nousiainen August Phoenix 1m38s
89 Wirkalla Antero as bram 1m39s
90 Mäkelä Armo Team Scale 1m39s
91 Laakonen Jesse RockRacing 1m39s
92 Hakulinen Olavi Team Anthy 1m40s
93 Remes Joakim RockRacing 1m40s
94 Hakkinen Valio Phoenix 1m40s
95 Paananen Simo RockRacing 1m41s
96 Pörhöla Oliver us postal 1m41s
97 Koskenniemi Aaro destran 1m41s
98 Öhberg Karl fanatic 1m43s
99 Jakobsson Stig Team Voslauer-Sony 1m43s
100 Salo Oliver PEM 1m43s
101 Keskitalo Erik Armétal 1m43s
102 Pelkonen Daavid Murcia_Northwest 1m43s
103 Lehtonen Jyrki Killing Joke 1m44s
104 Eremenko Roope Groningen Cycling Team 1m44s
105 Hämäläinen Erik us postal 1m44s
106 Viitanen Leevi F1 Racing 1m45s
107 Ekman Ville CZ Strezov team 1m45s
108 Huhtala Gabriel diadav 1m45s
109 Poikolainen Risto Lywon 1m45s
110 Eremenko Stig Txapeldunas 1m45s
111 Pörhöla Kjell Team102 1m45s
112 Kokko Johannes Lywon 1m47s
113 Maaninka Jeremias egtegt 1m48s
114 Kononen Risto Euskatel Euskadi 1m48s
115 Holmén Harri Lywon 1m48s
116 Evila Jori lemasson49 1m49s
117 Immonen Armo De Reigers 1m50s
118 Veikkanen Niko Andalucia 1m50s
119 Gustafsson Harri castle 1m51s
120 Hakkinen Magnus Tempo-Carolo 1m54s
121 Saarinen Konstantin us postal 1m54s
122 Laakonen Valdemar Team Rod vélo club 1m57s
123 Enlund Armo Mimi Team 1m59s
124 Jalkanen Hugo Team BNS pro cycling 1m59s
125 Koskinen Gregor pirates of carabeans 2m0s
126 Väyrinen Walter Team wignehies 2m2s
127 Gustafsson Ahto lampre 2m3s
128 Kaatilakoski Gregor cofidis 2m3s
129 Kurttila Artturi Lywon 2m3s
130 Torro Kjell us postal 2m4s
131 Laurila Peter Wombat 2m4s
132 Weckström Ove diegolh 2m5s
133 Salonen Marcus Lywon 2m5s
134 Lomski Jukka Fast Team Anjou 2m7s
135 Ylipulli Jorma us postal 2m7s
136 Liikkanen Benjamin Lywon 2m8s
137 Aalto Lasse Lywon 2m8s
138 Huhtala Julius Pro Team Cruz 2m9s
139 Rajamaki Niko arlux 2m9s
140 Väyrinen Daavid Lywon 2m9s
141 Torro Hugo mimi 2m9s
142 Frösén Klaus diadav 2m10s
143 Väyrinen Santeri Murcia_Northwest 2m10s
144 Backman Walter Talencieux 2m12s
145 Kurikkala Ernesti TBASpace 2m12s
146 Veikkanen Antero Murcia_Northwest 2m13s
147 Koivuranta Nils RockRacing 2m13s
148 Lajunen Ari rn98 2m14s
149 Bryggare Joona Murcia_Northwest 2m14s
150 Sorsa Jalmari Fluorine 2m16s
151 Kononen Artturi Lywon 2m16s
152 Frösén Aleksei RockRacing 2m17s
153 Etelähti Sampa Bip 2m18s
154 Vastaranta Valio FRUITI 2m18s
155 Kaitainen Frans Fluorine 2m18s
156 Koskinen Antero us postal 2m18s
157 Haarala Matias RockRacing 2m19s
158 Haarala Pertti RockRacing 2m21s
159 Parnela Ernesti Fluorine 2m21s
160 Etelähti Rainer RockRacing 2m22s
161 Huhtanen Niklas bretagne 2m23s
162 Saira Elias Fluorine 2m23s
163 Vilén Juuso Euskatel Euskadi 2m24s
164 Koskenniemi Alfons Fargo Fox 2m25s
165 Mannio Albert Fluorine 2m25s
166 Niklander Risto Murcia_Northwest 2m26s
167 Öhberg Hugo Lywon 2m27s
168 Larva Ville saxo bank st 2m28s
169 Tuulos Nils mimi 2m28s
170 Koivisto Sebastian teca22 2m31s
171 Myntti Roni VCTT 2m31s
172 Lonkila Clas Fargo Fox 2m36s
173 Kankkonen Jouko Fluorine 2m37s
174 Kauppinen Alvard RockRacing 2m37s
175 Roschier Kristian Fluorine 2m38s
176 Väyrinen Jukka Fluorine 2m50s
177 Kurikkala Rauno corsicar 2m53s
178 Nikkola Erik fctrie 2m54s
179 Halme Daniel Murcia_Northwest 2m56s
180 Korhonen Aukusti Murcia_Northwest 3m5s