Championnat De Finlande Saison 14

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Pörhöla Tomas EVAD 6h16m41.5s
2 Wirkalla Aki AS BOUILLON 0s
3 Vainio Kalle bubbagump 0s
4 Loukolä Nils EVAD 0s
5 Immonen Kalevi supertoto team 0s
6 Nousiainen August Phoenix 0s
7 Repo Atro AC_LUANT 0s
8 Koivuranta Marko Pro tarmac team 0s
9 Kiuru Daavid txingumama 0s
10 Bergenheim Hann Lotto 0s
11 Evila Olli diegolh 0s
12 Kiuru Ville La Melunaise 0s
13 Liikkanen Kristian radio-rock 0s
14 Mattila Matias Les Tchouvaches 0s
15 Mäkelä Jouko AC_LUANT 0s
16 Virén Silvo destran 0s
17 Maaninka Jesse Golbey cyclisme 0s
18 Hongisto Ville B-cycling 0s
19 Räikkönen Marko Logitech-Fossil 0s
20 Remes Jussi Milram 0s
21 Immonen Clas phénix 0s
22 Lehtonen Jyrki Saxo Bank 0s
23 Koskimaa Mikko La Melunaise 0s
24 Salo Alfred Richard Virenque Cyclling Team 0s
25 Aaltonen Miro phénix 0s
26 Alstrand Toni Triplette de ROISSY 77 0s
27 Lax Joakim Ecovillages 0s
28 Lonkila Johannes vegas atlantic 0s
29 Ekman Ville CZ Strezov team 0s
30 Kiiskinen Timo Les Petits Chats 0s
31 Tuulos Nils Guipy CC 0s
32 Suutarinen Päivö AC_LUANT 0s
33 Huhtala Gabriel diadav 54.5s
34 Jalkanen Konstantin piersan 54.5s
35 Ristanen Seppo adricoco 54.5s
36 Kiiskinen Viljo Celtic team 54.5s
37 Viitanen Leevi Desket team 54.5s
38 Veikkanen Konstantin LaDodoLéLa Pro Team 54.5s
39 Tuulos Tomas Pédale Rémoise 54.5s
40 Hakkinen Mika ABSTEAM 54.5s
41 Järvenpää Jorma Pro tarmac team 54.5s
42 Lauronen Atro saxo51 54.5s
43 Heinikainen Arvo Skampinho 54.5s
44 Wirkalla Joakim koffiekes 54.5s
45 Karjalainen Ove granotas boys 54.5s
46 Hakkinen Magnus Tempo-Carolo 54.5s
47 Alstrand Benjamin Bartali 54.5s
48 Hämäläinen Mika leopard22 54.5s
49 Höckert Hann lemasson49 54.5s
50 Miettinen Mikko destran 54.5s
51 Simpanen Rauno diadav 54.5s
52 Torro Hugo SuperKamacho 54.5s
53 Kiiskinen Ernesti Deutsche Post 54.5s
54 Möttölä Suhlo destran 54.5s
55 Mäkelä Armo Team Scale 54.5s
56 Salo Oliver PEM 54.5s
57 Hyvärinen Timo Lexus Team 54.5s
58 Isömetsa Tommi Tour De Matek 54.5s
59 Frösén Klaus diadav 1m55.2s
60 Kalliomäki Alfons topsport vlaanderen 1m55.2s
61 Huhtala Julius Pro Team Cruz 1m55.2s
62 Eremenko Roope Groningen Cycling Team 1m55.2s
63 Enlund Tapio Beloki 1m55.2s
64 Kaatilakoski Gregor cofidis 1m55.2s
65 Etelähti Rainer RockRacing 1m55.2s
66 Kahma Antti Keyblade team 1m55.2s
67 Hakkinen Valio Phoenix 1m55.2s
68 Vanninen Jeremias remedios 2m50.7s
69 Sorsa Ville De Reigers 3m7.3s
70 Räikkönen Fredrik ck team 3m10.1s
71 Öhberg Karl fanatic 3m10.1s
72 Stälhberg Päivö Phoenix 3m10.1s
73 Isömetsa Valdemar La Melunaise 3m10.1s
74 Carlström Olavi ClasCajastur 3m10.1s
75 Lajunen Ari rn98 3m10.1s
76 Bergenheim Veli kapsis72 3m10.1s
77 Thunberg Anttoni team-scott 3m10.1s
78 Harkönen Petteri AC_LUANT 3m10.1s
79 Hakulinen Olavi Team Anthy 3m10.1s
80 Hietalahti Peter Coya team 3m10.1s
81 Alstrand Timo lemasson49 3m10.1s
82 Vastaranta Valio FRUITI 3m10.1s
83 Keskitalo Erik Armétal 3m10.1s
84 Pörhöla Kjell Team102 3m10.1s
85 Lepola Sebastian Murcia_Northwest 3m10.1s
86 Eremenko Stig Txapeldunas 3m10.1s
87 Puurunen Harri Winteam 3m10.1s
88 Saira Elias Fluorine 3m10.1s
89 Ekman Aleksandr Winteam 3m10.1s
90 Halme Lasse AC_LUANT 3m10.1s
91 Immonen Armo De Reigers 3m43.6s
92 Salonen Ilkka lvh 3m43.6s
93 Niklander Risto Murcia_Northwest 3m43.6s
94 Isömetsa Elias FCIF 3m43.6s
95 Saarvala Kalle saxo51 3m43.6s
96 Poikolainen Juuso chrismart 3m43.6s
97 Isömetsa Anton Krypton Team 3m43.6s
98 Wirkalla Antero as bram 3m43.6s
99 Maaninka Jeremias Tacki 3m43.6s
100 Finell Aleksis saxo51 3m43.6s
101 Veikkanen Nils bouvy vc 3m43.6s
102 Sullanmaa Lasse bubbagump 3m43.6s
103 Rajamaki Niko arlux 3m43.6s
104 Koskinen Gregor pirates of carabeans 3m43.6s
105 Etelähti Sampa Bip 3m43.6s
106 Harju Oliver bouvy vc 3m43.6s
107 Paananen Simo RockRacing 3m43.6s
108 Weckström Ove diegolh 3m43.6s
109 Kokko Olli VC Avizois 3m43.6s
110 Haarala Matias RockRacing 3m43.6s
111 Koivisto Sebastian teca22 3m43.6s
112 Remes Rainer Molotov 3m43.6s
113 Kauppinen Veikka VexBike 3m43.6s
114 Veikkanen Antero Murcia_Northwest 3m43.6s
115 Kaitainen Frans Fluorine 3m43.6s
116 Väyrinen Walter Team wignehies 3m43.6s
117 Suhonen Samuel tcms 3m43.6s
118 Ikola Simo euskaltel euskadi 3m43.6s
119 Lappalainen Kalle eropecarr 3m43.6s
120 Lautala Armo lemasson49 3m43.6s
121 Nevala Ahto los cocis 3m43.6s
122 Pitkämäki Veikka leopard22 3m43.6s
123 Kononen Pertti Lespiqués 3m43.6s
124 Veikkanen Niko Andalucia 3m43.6s
125 Repo Risto ctac 3m43.6s
126 Laurila Peter Wombat 3m43.6s
127 Väyrinen Santeri Murcia_Northwest 3m43.6s
128 Kononen Risto Euskatel Euskadi 3m43.6s
129 Gustafsson Harri castle 3m43.6s
130 Nikkola Erik fctrie 3m43.6s
131 Laakonen Jesse RockRacing 3m43.6s
132 Sorsa Joona Team Avenir 3m43.6s
133 Laukka Walter Lespiqués 3m43.6s
134 Tallus Risto kimi51 3m43.6s
135 Keskisalo Otso Winteam 3m43.6s
136 Lomski Jukka Fast Team Anjou 3m43.6s
137 Aaltonen Roni Thwarthen Cycling Team 3m43.6s
138 Repo Sampa leopard22 3m43.6s
139 Väyrinen Jukka Fluorine 3m43.6s
140 Vilén Juuso Euskatel Euskadi 3m43.6s
141 Huhtanen Niklas batavia 3m43.6s
142 Saarvala Artturi diadav 3m43.6s
143 Bryggare Joona Murcia_Northwest 3m43.6s
144 Ritola Sampa Winteam 3m43.6s
145 Kauppinen Alvard RockRacing 3m43.6s
146 Frösén Aleksei RockRacing 3m43.6s
147 Pelkonen Daavid Murcia_Northwest 3m43.6s
148 Helminen Herman Rio Duerense 3m43.6s
149 Kokko Ari UC Ploug' 3m43.6s
150 Lomski Kaj mimi 3m43.6s
151 Koskimaa Marcus Phoenix 3m43.6s
152 Enlund Armo Mimi Team 3m43.6s
153 Harju Jalmari Winteam 3m43.6s
154 Koivisto Ove VexBike 3m43.6s
155 Sorsa Jalmari Fluorine 5m12s
156 Kankkonen Jouko Fluorine 5m12s
157 Backman Walter Talencieux 5m12s
158 Korhonen Aukusti Murcia_Northwest 5m12s
159 Jalkanen Hugo Team BNS pro cycling 5m12s
160 Koivuranta Nils RockRacing 5m12s
161 Päivärintä Paul LVB 5m12s
162 Rajamaki Jori VexBike 5m12s
163 Pitkämäki Alvard Winteam 5m12s
164 Roschier Kristian Fluorine 5m12s
165 Mannio Albert Fluorine 5m12s
166 Lajunen Elias VexBike 5m12s
167 Flöjt Santeri Winteam 5m12s
168 Parnela Ernesti Fluorine 5m45.3s
169 Jakobsson Stig Team Voslauer-Sony 6m1.5s
170 Halme Daniel Murcia_Northwest 6m1.5s
171 Mannio Viljo RockRacing 6m1.5s
172 Väyrinen Jesse VexBike 6m1.5s
173 Kurikkala Ernesti TBASpace 6m1.5s
174 Halme Uljas VexBike 6m1.5s
175 Hasu Jesse VexBike 6m1.5s
176 Jalasto Eugen VexBike 8m16.5s
177 Laakonen Valdemar Team Rod vélo club 8m27.5s
178 Remes Joakim RockRacing 8m27.5s
179 Keskitalo Daniel leopard22 8m27.5s
180 Valkama Otso Lazio Bucuresti 8m27.5s