Championnat De Finlande Saison 16

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Pörhöla Tomas H3x family 6h16m44.3s
2 Wirkalla Aki AS BOUILLON 0s
3 Vainio Kalle bubbagump 0s
4 Mattila Matias Les Tchouvaches 0s
5 Hakkinen Magnus rêvevelo 0s
6 Kiuru Ville La Melunaise 0s
7 Kiuru Daavid txingumama 0s
8 Immonen Kalevi supertoto team 0s
9 Evila Olli Tacki 0s
10 Immonen Clas phénix 0s
11 Räikkönen Marko Logitech-Fossil 0s
12 Tuulos Tomas Pédale Rémoise 0s
13 Carlström Olavi Rikkard Team 0s
14 Sullanmaa Lasse bubbagump 0s U22
15 Suutarinen Päivö loganteam 0s
16 Mäkelä Jouko AC_LUANT 0s
17 Repo Atro AC_LUANT 0s
18 Mäkelä Armo Team Scale 0s
19 Öhberg Karl fanatic 0s
20 Alstrand Benjamin Bartali 0s
21 Liikkanen Kristian radio-rock 0s
22 Kiiskinen Timo Les Petits Chats 0s
23 Tuulos Nils Guipy CC 0s
24 Aaltonen Miro phénix 0s
25 Enlund Tapio Laurent Fignon Team 0s
26 Torro Hugo SuperKamacho 0s U22
27 Koivuranta Marko Pro tarmac team 54.6s
28 Loukolä Nils batavia 54.6s
29 Bergenheim Hann Apple-Gronjaer 54.6s
30 Virén Silvo destran 54.6s
31 Lauronen Atro saxo51 54.6s
32 Ekman Ville CZ Strezov team 54.6s
33 Alstrand Toni Triplette de ROISSY 77 54.6s
34 Lehtonen Jyrki Saxo Bank 54.6s
35 Kiiskinen Viljo Celtic team 54.6s U22
36 Koskimaa Mikko La Melunaise 54.6s
37 Remes Jussi armstron 54.6s
38 Lonkila Johannes vegas atlantic 54.6s
39 Koskinen Gregor PandaTeam 54.6s
40 Hyvärinen Timo Lexus Team 54.6s
41 Hongisto Ville B-cycling 54.6s
42 Maaninka Jesse Golbey cyclisme 54.6s
43 Eremenko Roope Nizza cycling team 54.6s
44 Miettinen Mikko destran 54.6s
45 Lautala Joel StadeBrestois29 54.6s
46 Koskenniemi Aaro destran 54.6s U22
47 Möttölä Suhlo Hellboy Racing 1m49s
48 Lomski Kaj dennis1979 1m49s U22
49 Alstrand Timo lemasson49 2m28s
50 Kahma Antti Keyblade team 2m33.3s
51 Höckert Hann lemasson49 2m33.3s
52 Nousiainen August Phoenix 2m47.5s
53 Frösén Klaus diadav 2m47.5s
54 Kalliomäki Alfons topsport vlaanderen 2m47.5s
55 Kokko Ari UC Ploug' 2m47.5s
56 Rajamaki Niko lampre 2m47.5s
57 Veikkanen Konstantin lampre 2m47.5s
58 Lajunen Ari rn98 2m47.5s
59 Kiiskinen Ernesti Deutsche Post 2m47.5s
60 Kaatilakoski Gregor cofidis 2m47.5s
61 Veikkanen Niko Andalucia 2m47.5s U22
62 Hakkinen Valio Phoenix 2m47.5s
63 Rajasaari Mika StadeBrestois29 2m47.5s
64 Kokko Matias Winteam 2m47.5s U22
65 Helminen Herman koffiekes 2m47.5s U22
66 Wirkalla Joakim 2manybikers 2m47.5s
67 Huhtala Gabriel diadav 3m22.9s
68 Ristanen Seppo adricoco 3m22.9s
69 Jalkanen Konstantin piersan 3m22.9s
70 Veikkanen Nils bouvy vc 3m22.9s
71 Isömetsa Elias FCIF 3m22.9s
72 Pyykkönen Gregor Team Occidentale 3m22.9s U22
73 Stälhberg Päivö Phoenix 3m22.9s
74 Remes Rainer Les Boss 02380 3m22.9s
75 Harju Oliver bouvy vc 3m22.9s
76 Lax Joakim Ecovillages 3m22.9s
77 Etelähti Rainer RockRacing 3m22.9s
78 Vastaranta Valio FRUITI 3m22.9s
79 Heinikainen Arvo Skampinho 3m22.9s
80 Poikolainen Juuso chrismart 3m22.9s
81 Huhtala Julius Pro Team Cruz 3m22.9s
82 Järvenpää Jorma Pro tarmac team 3m22.9s
83 Vanninen Jeremias remedios 3m22.9s U22
84 Karjalainen Ove granotas boys 3m22.9s
85 Laukka Walter Lespiqués 3m22.9s U22
86 Enlund Armo Mimi Team 3m22.9s
87 Vilén Juuso Euskatel Euskadi 3m22.9s U22
88 Thunberg Anttoni Bushpro team 3m22.9s U22
89 Kononen Risto Euskatel Euskadi 3m22.9s
90 Finell Aleksis saxo51 3m22.9s
91 Lautala Armo DonauEnergie 3m22.9s U22
92 Hakulinen Olavi Team Anthy 3m22.9s
93 Repo Risto ctac 3m22.9s U22
94 Saarvala Kalle saxo51 3m22.9s
95 Simpanen Rauno diadav 3m22.9s
96 Kokko Olli VC Avizois 3m22.9s U22
97 Hakkinen Mika ABSTEAM 3m22.9s
98 Lauronen Pasi DT 3m22.9s U22
99 Myyrä Pekka Phoenix 3m22.9s U22
100 Salo Alfred Richard Virenque Cyclling Team 3m22.9s
101 Pörhöla Kjell Team102 3m22.9s U22
102 Saira Elias Fluorine 3m22.9s
103 Salo Oliver saxo51 3m22.9s
104 Maaninka Jeremias Tacki 3m22.9s
105 Koskimaa Marcus Phoenix 3m22.9s U22
106 Saarvala Artturi diadav 3m22.9s U22
107 Lappalainen Kalle Aragats Cycling 3m22.9s U22
108 Ekman Aleksandr Winteam 3m22.9s
109 Evila Jori lemasson49 3m22.9s U22
110 Jakobsson Frans monfama 3m22.9s U22
111 Päivärintä Paul EPM 3m22.9s U22
112 Nieminen Simo StadeBrestois29 3m22.9s
113 Etelähti Sampa Bip 4m52.5s
114 Viitanen Leevi Desket team 4m52.5s
115 Räikkönen Fredrik ck team 4m52.5s
116 Weckström Ove diegolh 4m52.5s
117 Wirkalla Antero as bram 4m52.5s
118 Suhonen Samuel tcms 4m52.5s U22
119 Kiuru Aadolfi team toine 4m52.5s U22
120 Kaitainen Frans Fluorine 4m52.5s
121 Sorsa Jalmari Fluorine 4m52.5s
122 Isömetsa Valdemar La Melunaise 4m52.5s
123 Nikkola Erik fctrie 4m52.5s U22
124 Harju Timo Azeboys Aces 4m52.5s U22
125 Harkönen Petteri astanan 4m52.5s U22
126 Koivisto Sebastian teca22 4m52.5s
127 Keskitalo Erik Armétal 4m52.5s U22
128 Andersen Leevi Azeboys Aces 4m52.5s
129 Kankkonen Jouko Fluorine 4m52.5s
130 Haarala Matias RockRacing 4m52.5s
131 Kurikkala Ernesti TBASpace 4m52.5s U22
132 Puurunen Harri Winteam 4m52.5s
133 Nevala Jori StadeBrestois29 4m52.5s U22
134 Ritola Sampa Winteam 4m52.5s U22
135 Halme Lasse bretagne 4m52.5s U22
136 Nevala Ahto los cocis 4m52.5s
137 Kononen Pertti Lespiqués 4m52.5s U22
138 Lomski Jukka Fast Team Anjou 4m52.5s
139 Aaltonen Veli Social Sète 4m52.5s U22
140 Frösén Aleksei RockRacing 4m52.5s
141 Sorsa Joona Team Avenir 4m52.5s U22
142 Gustafsson Harri castle 4m52.5s U22
143 Enlund Kalevi etupes 4m52.5s U22
144 Mäntyranta Arvo SportingCP 4m52.5s U22
145 Flöjt Santeri Winteam 4m52.5s
146 Väyrinen Jukka Fluorine 4m52.5s
147 Tallus Risto kimi51 4m52.5s U22
148 Laurila Peter Wombat 4m52.5s
149 Parnela Ernesti Fluorine 4m52.5s
150 Roschier Kristian Fluorine 4m52.5s
151 Kinnunen August DT 4m52.5s
152 Laakonen Jesse RockRacing 4m52.5s
153 Keskisalo Otso Winteam 4m52.5s
154 Taskinen Leevi BISCUIT173 4m52.5s U22
155 Keskitalo Daavid Fluorine 4m52.5s
156 Pörhöla Viljo Azeboys Aces 4m52.5s U22
157 Järvenpää Clas DT 4m52.5s
158 Parnela Leevi DT 5m46.3s
159 Ekman Peter DT 5m46.3s
160 Paananen Simo RockRacing 6m0.3s
161 Väyrinen Walter Team wignehies 6m0.3s
162 Pitkämäki Alvard Winteam 6m0.3s
163 Simpanen Iiro delapompe 6m0.3s U22
164 Backman Walter Talencieux 6m0.3s U22
165 Vasala Esko team bankia masters 6m0.3s U22
166 Ikola Simo euskaltel euskadi 6m0.3s
167 Harju Jalmari Winteam 6m0.3s
168 Jalkanen Hugo Team BNS pro cycling 6m0.3s
169 Järvinen Ari RockRacing 6m0.3s
170 Eremenko Stig Txapeldunas 6m0.3s
171 Aaltonen Roni Thwarthen Cycling Team 7m52.4s
172 Huhtanen Niklas batavia 7m52.4s U22
173 Aaltonen Esko Azeboys Aces 8m16.8s U22
174 Salo Päivö RockRacing 8m46.7s
175 Remes Joakim RockRacing 8m46.7s
176 Thunberg Jyrki Team grimpa 8m46.7s U22
177 Mannio Viljo RockRacing 8m46.7s
178 Valkama Otso Lazio Bucuresti 13m8.8s