Championnat De Finlande Saison 19

1 Evila Olli Tacki 6h23m54.7s
2 Frösén Klaus diadav 0s
3 Nousiainen August Phoenix 0s
4 Pörhöla Tomas H3x family 0s
5 Huhtala Gabriel diadav 0s
6 Vainio Kalle bubbagump 0s
7 Repo Atro AC_LUANT 0s
8 Loukolä Nils Les Petits Chats 0s
9 Wirkalla Aki AS BOUILLON 0s
10 Järvinen Ville lemasson49 0s U22
11 Kiiskinen Viljo Celtic team 0s
12 Mäkelä Jouko AC_LUANT 0s
13 Kiiskinen Timo Les Petits Chats 0s
14 Suutarinen Päivö loganteam 0s
15 Mattila Matias AC_LUANT 0s
16 Liikkanen Kristian radio-rock 0s
17 Savolainen Otto team18 0s U22
18 Simpanen Rauno diadav 0s
19 Immonen Kalevi supertoto team 0s
20 Lomski Kaj Alpages 0s
21 Aaltonen Miro phénix 0s
22 Lappalainen Kalle Aragats Cycling 0s
23 Alstrand Benjamin Nacateam 0s
24 Maaninka Jeremias Tacki 0s
25 Mannio Ari lemasson49 0s U22
26 Kokko Ari UC Ploug' 0s
27 Lähde Matti lemasson49 0s U22
28 Räikkönen Marko Logitech-Fossil 0s
29 Tuulos Nils Kyry Alcudia Team 0s
30 Höckert Hann lemasson49 0s
31 Hakkinen Valio Phoenix 0s
32 Hakkinen Mika ABSTEAM 0s
33 Kahma Antti Aguilar PS 0s
34 Hakkinen Magnus rêvevelo 0s
35 Rajamaki Niko lampre 0s
36 Salo Oliver Mimi Team 0s
37 Koivuranta Marko Pro tarmac team 2m1.5s
38 Jalkanen Konstantin Team gragu 2m1.5s
39 Kiuru Daavid txingumama 2m1.5s
40 Sullanmaa Lasse Blaireaux 2m1.5s
41 Enlund Tapio vivadour 2m1.5s
42 Vastaranta Valio Homs team 2m1.5s
43 Pyykkönen Gregor Team Occidentale 2m1.5s
44 Virén Silvo aymanoviç 2m1.5s
45 Laukka Walter Lespiqués 2m1.5s
46 Haarala Anttoni Triplette de ROISSY 77 2m1.5s U22
47 Huhtanen Niklas St Mémmie 2m1.5s
48 Weckström Ove diegolh 2m1.5s
49 Kononen Pertti Lespiqués 2m1.5s
50 Harkönen Petteri astanan 2m1.5s
51 Saarvala Kalle kyra65 2m1.5s
52 Kiiskinen Ernesti Deutsche Post 2m1.5s
53 Helminen Herman eropecarr 2m1.5s
54 Thunberg Anttoni Bushpro team 2m1.5s
55 Vilén Juuso Euskatel Euskadi 2m1.5s
56 Mäkelä Armo les specialistes 2m1.5s
57 Lonkila Johannes Team Fanch Bzh 2m1.5s
58 Kononen Risto Euskatel Euskadi 2m1.5s
59 Tuulos Tomas Pédale Rémoise 2m1.5s
60 Höckert Daniel Team D.MH 2m1.5s U22
61 Koskimaa Marcus Phoenix 2m1.5s
62 Ylipulli Yrjo Mercurius 2m1.5s U22
63 Tallus Risto LaDodoLéLa Pro Team 2m1.5s
64 Jakobsson Frans monfama 2m1.5s
65 Alstrand Toni Triplette de ROISSY 77 2m1.5s
66 Hyvärinen Timo Lexus Team 2m1.5s
67 Lehtonen Jyrki Saxo Bank 2m1.5s
68 Sorsa Joona Killing Joke 2m1.5s
69 Hongisto Ville Lyon-clay 2m1.5s
70 Taskinen Leevi BISCUIT173 2m1.5s
71 Nikkola Erik fctrie 2m1.5s
72 Torro Hugo SuperKamacho 2m1.5s
73 Immonen Clas los pistoleros 2m1.5s
74 Maaninka Jesse Golbey cyclisme 2m1.5s
75 Veikkanen Konstantin lampre 2m1.5s
76 Saarvala Artturi diadav 2m1.5s
77 Möttölä Suhlo Hellboy Racing 2m1.5s
78 Myyrä Pekka Phoenix 5m26.4s
79 Kalliomäki Alfons topsport vlaanderen 5m31.6s
80 Etelähti Sampa Bip 5m31.6s
81 Järvenpää Jorma Pro tarmac team 5m31.6s
82 Öhberg Karl fisti's team 5m31.6s
83 Bergenheim Hann Apple-Gronjaer 5m31.6s
84 Lajunen Ari rn98 5m31.6s
85 Hakulinen Olavi Team Anthy 5m31.6s
86 Päivärintä Paul EPM 5m31.6s
87 Koskinen Gregor Les Boss 02380 5m31.6s
88 Saira Niko Nizza cycling team 5m31.6s U22
89 Andersen Risto suomi 5m31.6s U22
90 Stälhberg Päivö Phoenix 12m14.4s
91 Alstrand Timo lemasson49 12m14.4s
92 Evila Jori lemasson49 12m14.4s
93 Sullanmaa Tyko lemasson49 12m14.4s U22
94 Carlström Olavi Rikkard Team 12m14.4s
95 Finell Aleksis team-cool 12m14.4s
96 Mannio Pekka Europcar-Saur 12m22.9s U22
97 Isömetsa Elias FCIF 12m22.9s
98 Repo Risto ctac 12m22.9s
99 Repo Paul diegolh 12m22.9s U22
100 Kiuru Aadolfi team toine 12m22.9s
101 Ristanen Seppo adricoco 12m22.9s
102 Nevala Jori StadeBrestois29 12m22.9s
103 Halme Lasse bretagne 12m22.9s
104 Röppänen Esko lemasson49 12m22.9s U22
105 Simpanen Iiro Indoche 12m22.9s
106 Kokko Olli Ex-pro 12m22.9s
107 Remes Rainer Les Boss 02380 12m22.9s
108 Suutarinen Seppo equipedefrance 12m22.9s U22
109 Rautanen Alvard BRUZON 12m22.9s U22
110 Lauronen Atro Utopia 12m22.9s
111 Enlund Armo Mimi Team 12m22.9s
112 Eremenko Roope la tourette 12m22.9s
113 Möttölä Veikka lemasson49 12m22.9s U22
114 Lehtonen Simo Beloki 12m22.9s U22
115 Aaltonen Niko Ag2r La Dominante 12m22.9s U22
116 Lauronen Pasi DT 12m22.9s
117 Miettinen Mikko destran 12m22.9s
118 Laakonen Matti AC_LUANT 12m22.9s U22
119 Huhtanen Aadolfi Team Fend 12m22.9s U22
120 Backman Walter Talencieux 12m22.9s
121 Stenroos Simo VC Montreux 12m22.9s U22
122 Sullanmaa Luukas Beloki 12m22.9s U22
123 Lehtonen Aadolfi UNION CYCLISTE CHAMPENOISE 12m22.9s U22
124 Rautanen Matti UC Dynamite 12m22.9s U22
125 Päivärintä Otto Team Scale 12m22.9s U22
126 Sorsa Tomas Ex-pro 12m22.9s
127 Pitkänen Allan Valodja 12m22.9s U22
128 Alstrand Oskar diegolh 12m22.9s U22
129 Valkama Viljo Die Weisse Rose 12m22.9s U22
130 Väyrinen Marko Bip 12m22.9s U22
131 Ikola Simo euskaltel euskadi 12m22.9s
132 Miettinen Nils Dgi-sport 12m22.9s U22
133 Koskenniemi Aaro destran 12m22.9s
134 Liikkanen Heikki aros team 12m22.9s U22
135 Enlund Klaes Tycoonboys 12m22.9s U22
136 Kurikkala Ernesti TBASpace 12m22.9s
137 Ekman Albert Olmedo 12m22.9s U22
138 Karvonen Liro GregTeam 12m22.9s U22
139 Lax Veli Lespiqués 12m22.9s U22
140 Hakkinen Juuso OMQS 12m22.9s U22
141 Karvonen Aki Isabella Mustangs 12m22.9s U22
142 Pelkonen Simon Dgi-sport 12m22.9s U22
143 Kauppinen Luukas AC Saite Malo de Philie 12m22.9s U22
144 Simpanen Juuso AC_LUANT 12m22.9s U22
145 Hasu Edvard diadav 12m22.9s U22
146 Lonkila Anttoni Helsingin IFK 12m22.9s U22
147 Halvari Mika cyclo-magic 12m22.9s U22
148 Parviainen Edvard Creetown Cycles 12m22.9s U22
149 Jakobsson Niko Lambascioni in bicicletta 12m22.9s U22
150 Veikkanen Veikka AC_LUANT 12m22.9s U22
151 Thunberg Herman suomi 12m22.9s
152 Mattila Alfons AC_LUANT 12m22.9s U22
153 Dahlman Valentino Helsingin IFK 12m22.9s U22
154 Lepola Niklas Helsingin IFK 12m22.9s U22
155 Hietalahti Samuel olclub 12m22.9s U22
156 Lax Erno Helsingin IFK 12m22.9s U22
157 Carlström Jouko Savoie 12m22.9s U22
158 Taipale Arvo Man-Utd 12m22.9s U22
159 Hietamäki Jori leopard frere 12m22.9s U22
160 Nevala Klaes leopard frere 12m22.9s U22
161 Kolehmainen Artturi Helsingin IFK 26m32.7s U22
162 Oskar Oskar UC Ploug' 30m19.6s U22
163 Ruuskanen Valdemar cr09 30m36.8s U22
164 Viitanen Jori A Cascata/Tarouca 30m36.8s U22
165 Oksanen Aleksis vvs 30m36.8s U22
166 Kilpinen Atro suomi 30m36.8s U22
167 Enlund Sampa ShopitosCycling 30m36.8s U22
168 Lomski Stefan Canondale Racing 30m36.8s U22
169 Oskar Otto scarface 30m36.8s U22
170 Loukolä Joona Helsingin IFK 30m36.8s U22
171 Koskenniemi Jussi suomi 30m36.8s U22
172 Salonen Iiro Helsingin IFK 30m36.8s U22
173 Kilpinen Erno suomi 34m7s U22
174 Kokko Niko AC Bazancourt Reims 35m41.6s U22
175 Paananen Asmo Rikkard Team 37m34.3s U22
176 Jalasto Asmo Kelly Blue 37m34.3s U22
177 Immonen Aleksandr Helsingin IFK 41m54.9s U22
178 Nikkola Aleksei loique 50m15.3s U22