Championnat De Finlande Saison 20

1 Evila Olli Tacki 6h4m24.1s
2 Nousiainen August Phoenix 0s
3 Huhtala Gabriel diadav 0s
4 Repo Atro AC_LUANT 0s
5 Frösén Klaus diadav 0s
6 Mattila Matias AC_LUANT 0s
7 Wirkalla Aki AS BOUILLON 0s
8 Vainio Kalle quick step 0s
9 Kiiskinen Viljo Celtic team 0s
10 Suutarinen Päivö loganteam 0s
11 Loukolä Nils Les Petits Chats 0s
12 Järvinen Ville Aragats Cycling 0s
13 Vastaranta Valio Homs team 0s
14 Hakkinen Magnus TheTruth-PROcyc 0s
15 Alstrand Benjamin Nacateam 0s
16 Thunberg Anttoni Bushpro team 0s
17 Sullanmaa Tyko lemasson49 0s U22
18 Mannio Ari lemasson49 0s
19 Höckert Hann lemasson49 0s
20 Hakulinen Olavi Who Faster 0s
21 Suutarinen Seppo equipedefrance 0s
22 Kiiskinen Timo Les Petits Chats 0s
23 Immonen Kalevi supertoto team 0s
24 Hongisto Ville Lyon-clay 0s
25 Lähde Matti lemasson49 0s
26 Bergenheim Hann Apple-Gronjaer 0s
27 Tuulos Nils Kyry Alcudia Team 0s
28 Räikkönen Marko Logitech-Fossil 0s
29 Sorsa Joona Killing Joke 0s
30 Savolainen Otto team18 0s U22
31 Kahma Antti Aguilar PS 0s
32 Simpanen Rauno diadav 0s
33 Torro Hugo SuperKamacho 0s
34 Hakkinen Valio Phoenix 0s
35 Lomski Kaj Alpages 0s
36 Rajamaki Niko Marine racing 0s
37 Salo Oliver Mimi Team 0s
38 Aaltonen Miro phénix 0s
39 Sullanmaa Lasse Blaireaux 2m4.7s
40 Hakkinen Mika ABSTEAM 2m4.7s
41 Liikkanen Kristian radio-rock 2m4.7s
42 Huhtanen Niklas St Mémmie 2m4.7s
43 Kiuru Daavid txingumama 2m4.7s
44 Immonen Clas los pistoleros 2m4.7s
45 Lappalainen Kalle Aragats Cycling 2m4.7s
46 Tallus Risto LaDodoLéLa Pro Team 2m4.7s
47 Taskinen Leevi BISCUIT173 2m4.7s
48 Hietamäki Jori leopard frere 2m4.7s U22
49 Miettinen Mikko destran 2m4.7s
50 Maaninka Jesse Golbey cyclisme 2m4.7s
51 Koskenniemi Aaro destran 2m4.7s
52 Möttölä Suhlo Hellboy Racing 2m4.7s
53 Röppänen Esko lemasson49 3m44.2s U22
54 Mäkelä Jouko AC_LUANT 3m44.2s
55 Maaninka Jeremias Tacki 3m44.2s
56 Koskimaa Marcus Phoenix 3m44.2s
57 Pörhöla Tomas H3x family 3m55.9s
58 Repo Paul diegolh 3m55.9s U22
59 Jalkanen Konstantin Kingston Wailers 3m55.9s
60 Saarvala Kalle kyra65 3m55.9s
61 Haarala Anttoni Triplette de ROISSY 77 3m55.9s
62 Enlund Tapio vivadour 3m55.9s
63 Myyrä Pekka Phoenix 3m55.9s
64 Kiiskinen Ernesti Deutsche Post 3m55.9s
65 Tuulos Tomas Pédale Rémoise 3m55.9s
66 Halme Lasse bretagne 3m55.9s
67 Höckert Daniel Team D.MH 3m55.9s U22
68 Etelähti Sampa Bip 3m55.9s
69 Ylipulli Yrjo Mercurius 3m55.9s
70 Laukka Walter Lespiqués 3m55.9s
71 Alstrand Toni Triplette de ROISSY 77 3m55.9s
72 Kononen Risto Euskatel Euskadi 3m55.9s
73 Lehtonen Jyrki Saxo Bank 3m55.9s
74 Sorsa Tomas Team Orange 3m55.9s
75 Nevala Klaes scholl 3m55.9s U22
76 Väyrinen Marko Bip 3m55.9s U22
77 Saarvala Artturi diadav 3m55.9s
78 Lonkila Johannes Team Fanch Bzh 3m55.9s
79 Halme Tyko PojkRacing 3m55.9s
80 Päivärintä Paul EPM 7m47.8s
81 Mannio Pekka Europcar-Saur 7m57s
82 Koivuranta Marko Pro tarmac team 7m57s
83 Stälhberg Päivö Phoenix 7m57s
84 Pyykkönen Gregor Team Occidentale 7m57s
85 Alstrand Oskar diegolh 7m57s U22
86 Weckström Ove diegolh 7m57s
87 Kalliomäki Alfons Rantanteam 7m57s
88 Kononen Pertti Lespiqués 7m57s
89 Eremenko Roope la tourette 7m57s
90 Repo Risto ctac 7m57s
91 Alstrand Timo lemasson49 7m57s
92 Isömetsa Elias FCIF 7m57s
93 Harkönen Petteri astanan 7m57s
94 Virén Silvo aymanoviç 7m57s
95 Lehtonen Simo Beloki 7m57s U22
96 Öhberg Karl fisti's team 7m57s
97 Lauronen Pasi joker merida 7m57s
98 Järvenpää Jorma Pro tarmac team 7m57s
99 Evila Jori lemasson49 7m57s
100 Miettinen Nils Dgi-sport 7m57s U22
101 Vilén Juuso Euskatel Euskadi 7m57s
102 Kokko Olli Ex-pro 7m57s
103 Lajunen Ari rn98 7m57s
104 Nevala Jori StadeBrestois29 7m57s
105 Carlström Olavi Rikkard Team 7m57s
106 Lauronen Atro Utopia 7m57s
107 Rautanen Alvard BRUZON 7m57s U22
108 Aaltonen Niko EstonianSpiders 7m57s U22
109 Kiuru Aadolfi team toine 7m57s
110 Mäkelä Armo les specialistes 7m57s
111 Helminen Herman eropecarr 7m57s
112 Koskinen Gregor Les Boss 02380 7m57s
113 Hyvärinen Timo Lexus Team 7m57s
114 Sullanmaa Luukas Beloki 7m57s U22
115 Päivärintä Otto Team Scale 7m57s U22
116 Pitkänen Allan Valodja 7m57s U22
117 Simpanen Iiro Indoche 7m57s
118 Lehtonen Aadolfi UNION CYCLISTE CHAMPENOISE 7m57s
119 Nikkola Erik Ex-pro 7m57s
120 Möttölä Veikka lemasson49 7m57s U22
121 Haarala Voitto lemasson49 7m57s U22
122 Rautanen Matti UC Dynamite 7m57s U22
123 Remes Rainer Les Boss 02380 7m57s
124 Finell Aleksis team-cool 7m57s
125 Laakonen Matti AC_LUANT 7m57s U22
126 Ekman Albert Olmedo 7m57s
127 Stenroos Simo VC Montreux 7m57s
128 Liikkanen Heikki aros team 7m57s U22
129 Kurikkala Ernesti TBASpace 7m57s
130 Karvonen Liro GregTeam 7m57s U22
131 Vainio Johannes PojkRacing 7m57s U22
132 Mattila Alfons monica 7m57s U22
133 Saira Niko as escroc 7m57s U22
134 Jakobsson Frans monfama 7m57s
135 Enlund Klaes Tycoonboys 7m57s U22
136 Lonkila Anttoni Helsingin IFK 7m57s U22
137 Nurmela Aki jurnan 7m57s U22
138 Hongisto Rauno PojkRacing 7m57s U22
139 Hasu Edvard diadav 7m57s U22
140 Enlund Armo Mimi Team 7m57s
141 Lax Veli Lespiqués 7m57s U22
142 Koponen Elias Rubendidcitos 7m57s U22
143 Oskar Otto Ac BOBI 7m57s U22
144 Jakobsson Niko Lambascioni in bicicletta 7m57s U22
145 Karvonen Aki Isabella Mustangs 7m57s U22
146 Kokko Ari UC Ploug' 7m57s
147 Kauppinen Luukas AC Saite Malo de Philie 7m57s U22
148 Ikola Simo euskaltel euskadi 7m57s
149 Simpanen Juuso AC_LUANT 7m57s U22
150 Veikkanen Veikka AC_LUANT 7m57s U22
151 Hakkinen Juuso Yamaha-Ralph Lauren Cycling Team 7m57s U22
152 Mäntyranta Kalle AC_LUANT 7m57s U22
153 Myyrä Eemil Saunier-Duval 7m57s U22
154 Martikainen Juuso PojkRacing 7m57s
155 Lax Erno Helsingin IFK 7m57s U22
156 Oskar Oskar UC Ploug' 7m57s U22
157 Huhtanen Aadolfi Team Fend 16m57.8s U22
158 Oksanen Aleksis aqwxszedc11 16m57.8s U22
159 Lähde Mikko wylsom racer 18m11.8s U22
160 Kokko Niko AC Bazancourt Reims 22m31.1s U22
161 Taipale Arvo Man-Utd 23m22.6s U22
162 Ristanen Seppo adricoco 23m29.7s
163 Kolehmainen Artturi Helsingin IFK 23m29.7s U22
164 Paananen Asmo Rikkard Team 23m29.7s U22
165 Finell Jeremias An post Sean Kelly85 23m29.7s U22
166 Skutnabb Marcus highfield 23m29.7s U22
167 Aarne Rainer Pros 23m29.7s U22
168 Ruuskanen Valdemar cr09 23m29.7s U22
169 Jalasto Asmo Kelly Blue 23m29.7s U22
170 Alstrand Tapio Futuroscope TEAM 23m29.7s U22
171 Thunberg Olli PojkRacing 23m29.7s U22
172 Lomski Stefan Canondale Racing 23m29.7s U22
173 Järvinen Herman Karlinhos 23m29.7s U22
174 Lepola Niklas Helsingin IFK 23m29.7s
175 Nikkola Aleksei loique 37m40s U22
176 Viitanen Jori Tiger 37m40s
177 Heikkinen Paul Unibet-Fly Emirates 37m40s U22
178 Loukolä Joona Helsingin IFK 37m40s
179 Immonen Aleksandr Helsingin IFK 44m14.6s U22