Championnat De France Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Jalabert Vadim combslaville 0h45m51s
2 Tellier Bryan rtc51200 13s
3 Delahaye Mathieu Clem's 14s
4 Parès Charles radio-rock 17s
5 Hamon Timothée bbox du 79 21s
6 Bahamed Alain diadav 22s
7 Plouhinec Antoine H3x family 24s
8 Lefrançois Simon Clem's 25s
9 Le Goff Melvin Flower of Scotland 29s
10 Souffaché Kévin AC_LUANT 30s
11 Hamon Mathis Costa 33s
12 Moreau Patrick Red Bull 34s
13 Vasseur Gael Aile de Faucon 36s
14 Blot Ruddy phénix 36s
15 Rames Oscar Clem's 36s
16 Fournier Romuald Cyco l'Arine 37s
17 Verron Basile Flying Circus 37s
18 Beaupère Adel Team Gupra 38s
19 Merceron Paul T-Mort 39s
20 Augelle Francis Team Avenir 39s
21 Fabre Harry rtc51200 39s
22 Charrier Maxime AC_LUANT 41s
23 Le Mével Francis Deux-Sèvres 41s
24 Dupont Roger bubbagump 41s
25 Weber Mathis Darks 43s
26 Le Floch Dominique team-cool 43s
27 Delaunay Gilbert Orbea 43s
28 Lecoq Axel cyclo-beauvais 44s
29 Ragot Bruno columbia 44s
30 Barguil Michel LesNazes 45s
31 Delage Gwenael SEDA Unicom 45s
32 Augelle Simon diadav 46s
33 Frey Dylan Nacateam 46s
34 Fontaine Amaury combslaville 46s
35 Simon Bruno Niliens Team 46s
36 Bouet Noe Orbea 46s
37 Mahé Harry Ranz 46s
38 Tardy Gilles team montreuil 47s
39 Le Bihan Lucas EdilPonz 50s
40 Jolly Andy Team Sojasun 51s
41 Humbert Steeven Mktteam 52s
42 Bret Didier kimi51 52s
43 Nedelec Erwan Hill Hounds 52s
44 Le Gall Mael V.C. Montreuillois 53s
45 Diguet Julien Laurent Fignon Team 54s
46 Domenech Alwin kimi51 54s
47 Langevin Gaetan Ecovillages 55s
48 Coquard Jacques loganteam 55s
49 Letourneau David comorlé 55s
50 Vasseur Cédric RC Landes 56s
51 Pineau Jérôme loganteam 56s
52 Le Roux Adrien Vila Caia 56s
53 Buisson Valentin ASTANA-WÜRT 56s
54 Meyer Pierre columbia 56s
55 Durand Guilhem quick step 57s
56 Bonnet Fabien Red Bull 57s
57 Coutereau Rémi mimi 57s
58 Sergent Ethan CC Les Loges 58s
59 Briand Roger ERG 58s
60 Lemaitre Nolan PloP 1m0s
61 Rivière Francis Team Avenir 1m0s
62 Salaun Gaylord VCC 1m0s
63 Mounier Guillaume SEDA Unicom 1m1s
64 Busson Yvan phénix 1m1s
65 Lavenu Thomas rêvevelo 1m1s
66 Gaillard Nathan EVAD 1m2s
67 Chauvin Julien columbia 1m3s
68 Cardis David EVAD 1m4s
69 Liard Gilbert gg24 1m4s
70 Roche Damien gg24 1m4s
71 Feillu Maxime Stratégies 1m4s
72 Durand Mathis Fantasian Park 1m4s
73 Cardis Romain Euskadi 1m5s
74 Picard Manuel jeyson 1m5s
75 Lemasson Vadim V.C. Montreuillois 1m5s
76 Brun Bruno Red Bull 1m5s
77 Bien Tony Rikkard Team 1m6s
78 Le Mao Venceslas CC Les Loges 1m7s
79 Sicard Antonin Red Bull 1m7s
80 Pons Gilles aros team 1m8s
81 Launay Lilan PEM 1m8s
82 Durand Raphael Kaiser Team 1m8s
83 Guichard Jean CC Les Loges 1m9s
84 Dumont Yann Mktteam 1m9s
85 Marchal François USPostal 1m9s
86 Sicard Aurélien Niliens Team 1m10s
87 Coppel Jérôme jlongo 1m10s
88 Besnier Ewen julien57400team 1m10s
89 Marchand Venceslas EVAD 1m10s
90 Guyard Yvon PloP 1m10s
91 Le Bris Steeven Ugao T.E. 1m11s
92 Aimar Vincent team BVC 1m11s
93 Morel Dominique Liquigas-Cannondale 1m11s
94 Mallet Léo Atod Team 1m11s
95 Pichon Kévin Red Bull 1m11s
96 Blondel Charly Nacateam 1m12s
97 Chevalier Gaylord Aile de Faucon 1m12s
98 Blondel Gael Niliens Team 1m12s
99 Le Meur Baptiste Team Sojasun 1m12s
100 Barguil Roger Team Avenir 1m12s
101 Le Goff Benjamin Les Petits Chats 1m13s
102 Blanc Basile Les Tchouvaches 1m13s
103 André Terry divin 1m13s
104 Picard Maxime bubbagump 1m13s
105 David Henri les flamands roses 1m14s
106 Perrin Steeve breizh stumper 1m14s
107 Le Gall Erwan bopro vs 1m14s
108 Weber Baptiste velo la rep 1m14s
109 Charrier Simon moustic 1m14s
110 Letrouit Guillaume monfama 1m15s
111 Arnould Jean-François desmo 1m15s
112 Le Bris Alexis phénix 1m15s
113 Nicolas Baptiste ASM 1m15s
114 Le Bris Gaetan choupachoups 1m16s
115 Pouliquen Kilian supertoto team 1m16s
116 Mercier Vincent loganteam 1m17s
117 Boyer Gaylord bbox du 79 1m19s
118 Bernier Corentin Forza17 1m19s
119 Hervouet Vadim Cyco l'Arine 1m20s
120 Lavaud Mathéo EVAD 1m20s
121 Merceron Romain T-Mort 1m21s
122 Labrosse Kilian EVAD 1m21s
123 Rossignol Andy jojoteam 1m21s
124 Jalabert Laurent Forza17 1m21s
125 Roussel Alwin USPostal 1m21s
126 Girard Guilhem ABSTEAM 1m22s
127 Binet Samuel PloP 1m22s
128 Roche Mathéo aros team 1m22s
129 Damuseau Jonathan europe17team 1m22s
130 Salaun Justin La St Pierraise 1m22s
131 Daviaud Andy lesroisdelaseringue 1m23s
132 Buisson Gaylord St Mémmie 1m23s
133 Tissié Valentin desmo 1m23s
134 Bourreau Thomas Saxo Bank 1m24s
135 Bourreau Pierre Côte D'Oranje 1m24s
136 Morin Benjamin pegasus 1m24s
137 Robert Nicolas Killing Joke 1m24s
138 Tison Valentin astanan 1m24s
139 Blanc Simon team vsv 1m25s
140 Lavaud Vadim Niliens Team 1m25s
141 Ovion Yvon comorlé 1m25s
142 Bonsergent Roland PloP 1m26s
143 Pelletier Nicolas TWIMO 1m27s
144 Vasseur Valentin Villebarou 1m27s
145 Vincent Thibaud EVAD 1m28s
146 Tallineau Simon comorlé 1m28s
147 Meyer Brice cyclo-beauvais 1m30s
148 Jalabert Gilbert Red Bull 1m30s
149 Piton Pierre Niliens Team 1m30s
150 Rames Yann cyrilteam 1m31s
151 Chevalier Paul AS BOUILLON 1m32s
152 Pelletier Loic megagigateam 1m32s
153 Mahé Florent diegolh 1m33s
154 Bahamed Erwan Butterfly Airlines 1m33s
155 Laurent Romain pegasus 1m35s
156 Salmon Maxime Cyclone 1m35s
157 Gaudin Thibaud LesNazes 1m36s
158 Serré Gwenael vegas atlantic 1m37s
159 Papegnies Clément aros team 1m37s
160 Besnard Albert FC Draveil 1m39s
161 Huet Valentin bbox du 79 1m39s
162 Perrin Julien Les Drakkars 1m41s
163 Jacquemin Jason breizh stumper 1m42s
164 Ragot Ahmed Rabobank 1m42s
165 Riblon Richard Kingers 1m42s
166 Guyard Aurélien Sistema 1m43s
167 Chargé Ahmed La Jean BART team 1m44s
168 Parès Patrick La Jean BART team 1m45s
169 Sinner Eloi Anicaf 1m46s
170 Sinner David St Mémmie 1m49s
171 Salaun Quentin Darks 1m49s
172 Péan Harry La Jean BART team 1m49s
173 Letrouit Aurélien Viroflay 1m51s
174 Binet Oscar BsFveloclub 1m51s
175 Bourdin Ivan Team Sky Pro 1m52s
176 Lozé Mathéo JABprocycle 1m52s
177 Rabésandratana Venceslas team XYZ 1m52s
178 Durand Alexandre Citrix 1m54s
179 Soupe Pierrick bouvy vc 1m59s
180 Gougeon Maxime vegas atlantic 2m8s