Championnat De France Saison 21

1 Cardis Raphael BMC 2 4h56m10.7s
2 Tissié Valentin combslaville 22.4s
3 Bouvier Ugo rtc51200 49.1s
4 Chambon Eloi SEDA Unicom 58.4s
5 Vichot Kenny TC Euskaltel 1m16.4s
6 Meyer Bryan Forza17 1m32.2s
7 Fouquet Rémi lol 1m32.2s
8 Tissié David Team C.S 1m32.2s
9 Téguel Théo dennis1979 1m32.2s
10 Tissié Sandy TeamSaxoBank 1m46.2s
11 Brunel Florian Freezer59 1m46.2s
12 Gaudin Yohan Flying Circus 1m46.2s
13 Desvignes Philippe bonisteam 1m46.2s
14 Ravard Giovanni La St Pierraise 1m46.2s
15 Rabésandratana François JESUS54 TEAM 1m46.2s
16 Millour Nolan Lamo 1m46.2s
17 Mauny Ghislain Team Audax 1m46.2s
18 Moreuil Venceslas TWIMO 2m15s
19 Pelletier Nicolas TWIMO 2m15s
20 Goblet Dominique TWIMO 2m15s
21 Desvignes Corentin fanatic 2m15s
22 Dufour Loic T-Mort 2m15s
23 Guérin Antoine Cyco l'Arine 2m15s
24 Chargé Bryan Aile de Faucon 2m15s
25 Coppel Samuel Team le blanc 2m15s
26 Nicolas Anael Phoenix 2m15s
27 Zimine Jean-claude volcan 2m47.7s
28 Dumont Yann rantanplan 2m47.7s
29 Pescheux Fabien kerné 2m47.7s
30 Sergent Ethan Novartis 2m47.7s
31 Delalande Florent c.c.nogent-sur-oise 2m47.7s
32 Pouliquen Ahmed Novartis 2m47.7s
33 Moncoutié Mike gjiefteam 3m7.8s
34 Dugast Jean françois Blaireaux 3m7.8s
35 Charrier Simon moustic 3m7.8s
36 Vallée Boris bopro vs 3m7.8s
37 Hoarau Thibaud vvs 3m7.8s
38 Domenech Raymond Eau claire 3m7.8s
39 Marie Valentin volcan 3m7.8s
40 Le Gall Erwan bopro vs 3m7.8s
41 Genet Casimir Bonsaika 3m7.8s
42 Brun Bruno VC76 3m7.8s
43 Virenque Richard ASA 3m7.8s
44 Amblard Clément moustic 3m7.8s
45 Micoud Alphonse gg24 3m7.8s
46 Le Gall Charles Kingston Wailers 3m7.8s
47 Cordier Paul TWIMO 3m7.8s
48 Baugé Cyril columbia 3m7.8s
49 Robin Guilhem DamiTeam 3m7.8s
50 Mélanchon Cyril Alagnon Aspic 3m7.8s
51 Muller Mike destran 3m7.8s
52 Le bon Damien Fazers 3m7.8s
53 Coquard Bernard Team Sojasun 3m7.8s
54 Pelletier Guilhem bopro vs 3m7.8s
55 Charrier Maxime Lambascioni in bicicletta 3m7.8s
56 Desriac Arnaud Flying Circus 3m7.8s
57 Montagne Lambert léoprd 3m7.8s
58 Sergent Mathéo Velo Club de guigou 3m7.8s
59 Millour Florian léoprd 3m7.8s
60 Le montagner Gaetan IMW 53 4m1.1s
61 Salaun Justin bloorek 4m1.1s
62 Le Mével Flavien Milram 4m1.1s
63 Pons Romuald Festina18 4m1.1s
64 Dumont Léo castres 4m1.1s
65 Frey Hervé Mktteam 4m1.1s
66 Minard Aymeric Kkclaquette 4m1.1s
67 Martineau Aurélien Deux-Sèvres 4m1.1s
68 Roussel Albert bopro vs 4m1.1s
69 Rousseau Ruddy Atod Team 4m1.1s
70 Cardis Alain EPM 4m1.1s
71 Coste Aymeric zetla94 4m1.1s
72 Monfort Erwan Fazers 4m1.1s
73 Le Roux Loic E.C.Fumay 4m1.1s
74 Tissié Julien Zoro 4m1.1s
75 Gilbert Laurent europcz 4m1.1s
76 Lefevre Bryan Team Besançon Vélo 4m1.1s
77 Lévesque Mael Flying Circus 4m1.1s U22
78 Brun Simon BZH-TREK 4m1.1s
79 Roche Mickaël VSB 4m1.1s
80 Brunel Louis gjiefteam 4m52.5s
81 Domenech Andy team18 4m52.5s
82 Barguil Mael Homs team 4m52.5s
83 Zimine Vincent Flying Circus 4m52.5s
84 Andrieu Thierry AKI 4m52.5s
85 Morizot Romuald Kv sasja 4m52.5s
86 Robert Etienne SISTAFOND 4m52.5s
87 Vernet Mathis chti ovation 4m52.5s
88 Plestan Gaylord V.C. Montreuillois 4m52.5s
89 Le Mével Fabien Dream_Time 4m52.5s
90 Chargé Gonzague Marine racing 4m52.5s
91 Simon Jean-pierre lourdes65 4m52.5s
92 Bathes Gaylord gg24 5m54s
93 Berthelot Charly Cyco l'Arine 5m54s
94 Voeckler Manuel AS BOUILLON 5m54s
95 Jollivet Sebastien rene2 5m54s
96 Lecorre Alexis Blaireaux 5m54s
97 Morel Antonin moustic 5m54s
98 Bazin David CC Les Loges 5m54s
99 Planty Ivan bbox du 79 5m54s
100 Weber Eric cipo 5m54s
101 Coquard Jacques DE LEPERS 5m54s
102 Besson Roger kebsvelo 5m54s
103 Papegnies Clément aros team 5m54s
104 Hervouet Vadim Unieux 5m54s
105 Célère Jacques Sibèle 5m54s
106 Santini Edouard Orange Mecanik 5m54s
107 Mottet Claude L'esperance 5m54s
108 Tison Flavien festina64 5m54s
109 Moreau Patrick pirates of carabeans 5m54s
110 Marielle Steeven U.C.L 5m54s
111 Gauthier Loic Francecyclisme 5m54s
112 Mangin Ludovic Asquadra 5m54s
113 Clair Ruddy St Etienne Cycling 5m54s
114 André Tom SCT 5m54s
115 Bourreau Pierre Moneytrain 5m54s
116 Jannin Jean-René Jaux bar team 5m54s
117 Levy Evan dessenonworld 5m54s
118 Hervouet Mathieu Team Sojasun 5m54s
119 Ballanger Arthur UC Dynamite 5m54s
120 Feillu Dominique Les Boss 02380 5m54s
121 Petetin Mickaël toye-toye team 5m54s
122 Le Goff Benjamin fedcom 5m54s
123 Leduc Yohan VC76 5m54s
124 Duquesnoy Corentin Cyclone 5m54s
125 Dalor Donovan Kaiser Team 5m54s
126 Le Goff Philippe Team World One 5m54s
127 Aimar Aymeric TeamEgletons 5m54s
128 Martineau Ewen Vélo Club Tournanais 5m54s
129 Lavenu Thomas rêvevelo 5m54s
130 Nicolas Bryan ASSENT TV 5m54s
131 Belanger Arnold Cyco l'Arine 5m54s
132 Borderies Tom Velo-Club Colombia 5m54s
133 Morand Selim La St Pierraise 5m54s
134 Soulard Gilbert Euskatel Euskadi 5m54s
135 Sicard Antonin liberte 5m54s
136 Le Roux Francis diadav 7m24.9s
137 Charbonier David Vélo Club Tournanais 7m24.9s
138 Lejeune Lilan bopro vs 7m24.9s
139 Duchemin Jean-pierre bopro vs 7m24.9s
140 Jalabert Christophe Deux-Sèvres 7m24.9s
141 Coutereau Rémi tocard 7m24.9s
142 Picard Thibaud VC Montreux 7m24.9s
143 Casar Sandy pepelito 7m24.9s
144 Tessier Lucas Topsport ECS 7m24.9s
145 Rivet Léonard pepelito 7m24.9s
146 Le Bris Steeve Laurent Fignon Team 7m24.9s
147 Guyard Aurélien USPI 7m24.9s
148 Hervouet Vincent Pro team Nitrianske Rudno 7m24.9s
149 Le montagner Alexis VCO 7m24.9s
150 Zimine Alix t0mmekes 7m24.9s
151 Démare Arnaud Totolulu 7m24.9s U22
152 Chevalier Eddy bopro vs 7m24.9s
153 Le Bris Alexis Ealat cyclisme 7m24.9s
154 Chauvin Elie Bistouille 7m24.9s
155 Perrier Geoffrey VC Montreux 7m24.9s
156 Villa Terry vegas atlantic 7m24.9s
157 Zimine Amaury naster 7m24.9s
158 Darcheville Jean-René les coureurs 7m24.9s
159 Lavenu Benjamin La St Pierraise 7m24.9s
160 Buisson Valentin historsigma 7m24.9s
161 Kembo Stanislas equipedefrance 7m24.9s U22
162 Jacob François-xavier Cyco l'Arine 8m53.3s
163 Fournier Romuald Cyco l'Arine 8m53.3s
164 Pichon Kévin Guipy CC 8m53.3s
165 Augelle Bruno columbia 8m53.3s
166 Ovion Yvon nante sud 98 8m53.3s
167 Lévesque Giovanni Nunhem Cycling Team 8m53.3s
168 Fabre Albéric Nunhem Cycling Team 8m53.3s
169 Jalabert Gilbert kerné 9m49s
170 Bouet Simon Cyclone 10m31.7s
171 Labourier Laurent leopard frere 10m31.7s
172 Liard Gilbert gg24 10m31.7s
173 Menard Guilhem rêvevelo 10m31.7s
174 Othnin Eric gg24 10m31.7s
175 Duret Basile Seb922 10m31.7s
176 Bodmer Ruddy Lannion22 10m31.7s
177 Gourdon Théo Team IYW 10m31.7s
178 Meyer Thomas Cyclone 10m31.7s
179 Baudouin Jean-Luc Languedoc-Roussillon 10m31.7s
180 Gendron Bryan Team IYW 10m31.7s