Championnat De Lettonie Saison 19

1 Krēsliņš Ēvalds Team STAPS 5h37m11.8s
2 Zaķis Aldis CC Les Loges 2m28.3s U22
3 Strombergs Rūdolfs Akumetsu 3m43s U22
4 Millers Arnolds Lexus Team 4m11s U22
5 Vainšteins Pēteris Team STAPS 4m50.3s
6 Vācietis Jūlijs Team STAPS 4m50.3s
7 Irbe Ģederts berti 4m50.3s U22
8 Irbe Rūdolfs VCC 4m50.3s U22
9 fon Freitāgs Hanss PTeam 4m50.3s U22
10 Repše Elvis TeamSaxoBank 5m7.9s
11 Semjonova Oļģerts Velo Kurši 5m23.9s
12 Alda Aleksandrs destran 5m23.9s U22
13 Ezergailis Aldis Freezer59 5m45.3s U22
14 Dāliņš Artūrs Team HTC Highroad 5m52.4s U22
15 Dreimanis Hermanis Hellboy Racing 5m52.4s
16 Caps Augusts Kelly Blue 5m52.4s U22
17 Vainšteins Alberts Soron Bank 5m52.4s U22
18 Kūla Hanss pepelito 6m25.3s U22
19 Poliakovs Ziedonis bigstrong 6m25.3s U22
20 Laschenova Rolands Tukums KMK 6m25.3s
21 Ozoliņš Ilmārs varkteam 7m1.4s U22
22 Ziedonis Niks lumi 7m1.4s U22
23 Ozoliņa Ernests USSAPB 7m1.4s U22
24 Silovs Indriķis Team DK racing 7m1.4s U22
25 Ritmanis Johans Soron Bank 7m1.4s U22
26 Polis Ādolfs pastaga 7m1.4s U22
27 Auniņš Staņislavs Soron Bank 7m1.4s U22
28 Balderis Emīls Velo Kurši 7m1.4s U22
29 Balodis Jēkaubs Riga Bike 7m56.7s
30 Berzin Modris macello team 7m56.7s
31 Stern Dzintars JDF-Big-Mat 7m56.7s U22
32 fon Freitāgs Osvalds chambery cyclisme 7m56.7s
33 Žoltoks Mārtiņš Soron Bank 7m56.7s U22
34 Āboliņš Fricis Tukums KMK 8m37.3s
35 Berķis Vilnis gondolindrim 8m37.3s U22
36 Zvirbulis Jānis Almaty 8m37.3s U22
37 Eglītis Artis Soron Bank 9m27.5s U22
38 Repše Uldis Soron Bank 9m27.5s U22
39 Eizenšteins Fricis dorsen 10m58.9s U22
40 Pahars Ādams Riga Bike 10m58.9s
41 Zeltiņš Normunds Velo Kurši 10m58.9s
42 Zemzaris Edmunds Velo Kurši 10m58.9s
43 Jahovičs Toms Velo Kurši 10m58.9s U22
44 Skujiņš Arnis Velo Kurši 10m58.9s
45 Lukstiņš Oto Velo Kurši 10m58.9s
46 Balderis Osvalds Velo Kurši 10m58.9s U22
47 Ozoliņa Jēkaubs Team HTC Highroad 10m58.9s U22
48 Kundziņš Elmārs Killer Instinct 10m58.9s U22
49 Rozenberga Osvalds Team HTC Highroad 10m58.9s U22
50 Podnieks Raimonds Soron Bank 10m58.9s U22
51 Rudzītis Indriķis aqwxszedc11 12m50s U22
52 Ziemelis Teodors Tukums KMK 12m50s
53 Kalpaks Krišs angreau be 12m50s U22
54 Mihelsons Edvīns Velo Kurši 12m50s
55 Širovs Janis Soron Bank 12m50s U22
56 Paegle Konradus Fly 3000 united 13m36s U22
57 Riekstiņš Toms Tukums KMK 13m36s
58 Baumanis Alberts Tukums KMK 13m36s
59 Ščerbatihs Guntars Riga Bike 13m36s
60 Ruka Jezups falisolle 13m36s U22
61 Biedriņš Elvis Tukums KMK 13m36s
62 Ābols Niks Tukums KMK 13m36s
63 Tilbergs Aigars the spikes 13m36s U22
64 Vilciņš Visvaldis lumi 13m36s U22
65 Tilbergs Ziedonis Tukums KMK 13m36s
66 Birze Elmārs Tean CSB 13m36s U22
67 Irbe Elmārs lumi 13m36s U22
68 Skalbe Ādolfs supertoto team 13m36s U22
69 Strombergs Toms Oméga Pharma-Quick Step 13m36s U22
70 Priede Antons Freezer59 13m36s U22
71 Apsītis Hermanis Tukums KMK 13m36s
72 Cohen-Mintz Andris RWV De Spartaan 13m36s U22
73 Perro Staņislavs Riga Bike 13m36s
74 Caps Voldemārs Riding Cesis 13m36s
75 Steinhauer Valdis Ursus Chrumbenowe 13m36s U22
76 Vainšteins Raimonds loganteam 13m36s U22
77 Pliekšāns Aivars Riding Cesis 13m36s
78 Butane Ādolfs ApéroCPI 13m36s U22
79 Apšenieks Kaspars Europtacot 13m36s
80 Kalpaks Osvalds Team STAPS 13m36s U22
81 Strombergs Viļums Velo Kurši 13m36s
82 Lapina Alberts Europtacot 13m36s U22
83 Viesturs Jezups Soron Bank 13m36s U22
84 Abakuks Kaspars Spieklaki 13m36s U22
85 Briedis Jānis Kkclaquette 15m57.2s U22
86 Krievs Uldis RWV De Spartaan 15m57.2s U22
87 Eizenšteins Lauris Seb922 15m57.2s U22
88 Ulmanis Eduards Velo Kurši 15m57.2s
89 Skride Elmārs Mig-21 16m33.3s U22
90 Pauls Niks Riding Cesis 16m33.3s
91 Piebalgs Artis RWV De Spartaan 16m33.3s U22
92 Krūmiņš Krišjānis lumi 16m33.3s U22
93 Laime Harijs Europtacot 16m33.3s U22
94 Biedriņš Ričards Europtacot 16m33.3s U22
95 Meierovics Ričards Europtacot 16m33.3s U22
96 Kūla Artūrs Europtacot 16m33.3s U22
97 Ulmanis Māris levallois 18m17.6s U22
98 Siliņš Pauls espartales sur 18m17.6s U22
99 Purmals Jēkaubs zette 18m17.6s U22
100 Ziemelis Krišjānis RWV De Spartaan 18m17.6s U22
101 Berzin Guntars Riding Cesis 18m17.6s U22
102 Halle Ernests Ratatouille-FC 18m17.6s U22
103 Olijars Vilnis lumi 18m17.6s U22
104 Auniņš Dainis RWV De Spartaan 18m17.6s
105 Eizenšteins Rūdolfs Saunier-Duval 18m17.6s U22
106 Piebalgs Alberts Riding Cesis 18m17.6s U22
107 Māters Reinis Creetown Cycles 18m17.6s U22
108 Artmane Kaspars Europtacot 18m17.6s U22
109 Matisons Jāzeps Riding Cesis 18m17.6s U22
110 Tāls Vilnis Europtacot 18m17.6s U22
111 Priedītis Ādolfs Monfort Team 18m17.6s U22
112 Drozdova Osvalds Europtacot 21m12s U22
113 Irbītis Ādolfs GD champions 22m7.9s U22
114 Celmiņš Mareks Argos Shimano 24m56.8s U22
115 Rubenis Emīls Agenskalns 24m56.8s U22
116 Klucis Pauls Europtacot 24m56.8s U22
117 Petrovs Kristaps SumaCycling 27m22.4s U22
118 Balodis Agris lumi 27m54.4s U22
119 Kambala Ivars lumi 27m54.4s U22
120 Mīlenbahs Miķelis Agenskalns 27m54.4s U22
121 Nahmans Daniels umpro 27m54.4s U22
122 Silovs Edgars Agenskalns 27m54.4s U22
123 Millers Jānis Agenskalns 27m54.4s U22
124 Staprans Imants Agenskalns 28m46.6s
125 Zemgals Edvīns MaxBank 29m51.9s U22
126 Ketlers Pēteris RWV De Spartaan 30m44.1s U22
127 Gulbis Pēteris Agenskalns 30m44.1s
128 Verpakovskis Rolands Ex-pro 31m51.8s
129 Verpakovskis Andris Riding Cesis 35m24.1s U22
130 Zelmenis Arnis Agenskalns 35m24.1s U22
131 Roze Konradus Agenskalns 35m24.1s
132 Padegs Lauris Ciclismo Pala 35m24.1s U22
133 Saulītis Aivars Riding Cesis 35m24.1s
134 Dāliņš Lauris Riding Cesis 35m24.1s
135 Kalējs Kārlis Riding Cesis 37m43.1s U22
136 Helmanis Henriks Agenskalns 46m3.1s
137 Tilbergs Viļums Agenskalns 53m43s