Championnat De Lettonie Saison 22

1 Zaķis Aldis CC Les Loges 5h13m13s
2 Krēsliņš Ēvalds Team STAPS 3.3s
3 Kundziņš Elmārs Killer Instinct 3.3s U22
4 Irbe Rūdolfs VCC 23.2s
5 fon Freitāgs Hanss PTeam 23.2s
6 Kūla Hanss pepelito 44.6s
7 Strombergs Rūdolfs Akumetsu 1m6.7s
8 Millers Arnolds Lexus Team 1m45.7s
9 Caps Augusts Kelly Blue 2m5.8s
10 Poliakovs Ziedonis bigstrong 2m23.3s
11 Dāliņš Artūrs Team HTC Highroad 2m47.6s
12 Repše Elvis TeamSaxoBank 2m58.4s
13 Vācietis Jūlijs Team STAPS 2m58.4s
14 Kalpaks Osvalds Team STAPS 2m58.4s
15 Eizenšteins Fricis dorsen 3m46.7s
16 Paegle Konradus Fly 3000 united 4m27s
17 Ezergailis Aldis Teamvirenque 4m48.4s
18 Priede Antons Freezer59 4m48.4s
19 Briedis Jānis Kkclaquette 5m25.5s
20 Tilbergs Aigars Les Minis boulangrs 5m25.5s U22
21 Vilciņš Visvaldis warchinoise 5m25.5s
22 Birze Elmārs Tean CSB 5m25.5s U22
23 Ozoliņš Ilmārs varkteam 5m25.5s
24 Skride Elmārs Mig-21 5m25.5s U22
25 Skalbe Ādolfs Voeckler Mania 5m25.5s
26 Dreimanis Hermanis AFRIQUE TOUR 5m25.5s
27 Balodis Jēkaubs Riga Bike 5m25.5s
28 Vainšteins Aldis Montvinot 5m25.5s U22
29 Butane Ādolfs ApéroCPI 5m25.5s U22
30 Prūsis Antons catoune 5m25.5s U22
31 Alda Aleksandrs destran 5m25.5s
32 Ozoliņa Jēkaubs Team HTC Highroad 5m25.5s U22
33 Ozoliņa Ernests rabote team 5m25.5s
34 Berķis Vilnis gondolindrim 5m25.5s
35 Grants Daniels USSAPB 5m25.5s U22
36 Pahars Ādams Riga Bike 5m25.5s
37 Rudzītis Indriķis aqwxszedc11 5m25.5s U22
38 Vainšteins Alberts BALANCE BOSS 5m25.5s
39 Davis Ģederts catoune 5m25.5s
40 Polis Ādolfs pastaga 5m25.5s U22
41 Eksteins Brencis Team HTC Highroad 5m25.5s U22
42 Rozenberga Osvalds Team HTC Highroad 5m25.5s U22
43 Valters Macs Red Bull cycling team 5m25.5s U22
44 Ritmanis Johans jasminhodu49 6m38.7s
45 Vainšteins Pēteris Team STAPS 6m38.7s
46 Auniņš Staņislavs Colocolo 6m38.7s
47 Eizenšteins Lauris Seb922 6m38.7s
48 Silovs Indriķis d0s-team 6m38.7s
49 Irbe Ģederts Team Europcar 29 6m38.7s
50 Grants Aldis Etoile Cycliste Annécienne 6m38.7s U22
51 Galante Visvaldis catoune 6m38.7s
52 Steinhauer Valdis Ursus Chrumbenowe 6m38.7s
53 Cohen-Mintz Aigars Team STAPS 6m38.7s U22
54 Podnieks Raimonds Dopey en Dumbo 6m38.7s
55 Alda Ansis Ac BOBI 6m38.7s U22
56 Vainšteins Aleksandrs radiocheck 6m38.7s U22
57 Dāliņš Jannis LATVIA 6m38.7s U22
58 Cīrulis Jezups LATVIA 6m38.7s
59 Kaņeps Andris LATVIA 6m38.7s
60 Purmals Dāvis LATVIA 6m38.7s U22
61 Ļisicina Leons LATVIA 6m38.7s
62 Ulmanis Māris levallois 8m58.8s
63 Viesturs Jezups USAT 8m58.8s
64 Ģipslis Osvalds catoune 8m58.8s
65 Purmals Jēkaubs zette 8m58.8s
66 Meierovics Krišs MaxBank 8m58.8s U22
67 Strombergs Toms Gladiator Cycling Team 8m58.8s
68 Jahovičs Toms Velo Kurši 8m58.8s U22
69 Berzin Modris macello team 8m58.8s
70 Dunkers Andris cz team 8m58.8s U22
71 Lapina Alberts Europtacot 8m58.8s U22
72 Mikelsons Aldis catoune 8m58.8s
73 Perro Staņislavs Riga Bike 8m58.8s
74 Stern Dzintars JDF-Big-Mat 8m58.8s
75 Ģipslis Visvaldis Marijuana 8m58.8s
76 Ābols Ansis Ozo Racing Team 8m58.8s U22
77 Repše Uldis Atterdia Pro Team 8m58.8s
78 Norris Konradus Velo Kurši 8m58.8s U22
79 Balderis Osvalds Velo Kurši 8m58.8s
80 Ābele Edvīns Abuls 8m58.8s U22
81 Balderis Emīls Velo Kurši 8m58.8s
82 Abakuks Kaspars Spieklaki 8m58.8s
83 Poliakovs Ģirts LATVIA 8m58.8s U22
84 Veinreihs Mareks LATVIA 8m58.8s
85 Līcis Teodors Barkov Vélo Club 8m58.8s U22
86 Kovaļevskis Macs LATVIA 8m58.8s
87 Zeltiņš Kristers LATVIA 8m58.8s
88 Artmane Kaspars Europtacot 11m18.2s U22
89 Ruka Jezups falisolle 11m41.1s
90 Eglītis Artis Team D 11m41.1s
91 Ščerbatihs Guntars Riga Bike 12m27s
92 Semjonova Oļģerts Velo Kurši 12m27s
93 Halle Ernests FC Jasienica Rosielna 12m27s U22
94 Celmiņš Mareks Argos Shimano 12m27s
95 Norris Edgars catoune 12m27s
96 Širovs Janis Marijuana 12m27s
97 Strazdiņš Vilnis catoune 12m27s
98 Peka Agris catoune 12m27s
99 Vīksna Ernests catoune 12m27s U22
100 Birkerts Mārtiņš Team STAPS 12m27s U22
101 Caps Žanis Ozo Racing Team 15m10.9s U22
102 Veidenbaums Ermanis catoune 15m10.9s U22
103 Vītols Alberts Ozo Racing Team 15m10.9s U22
104 Vainšteins Dāvis Team Lada 15m10.9s U22
105 Krievs Uldis RWV De Spartaan 15m10.9s
106 Ozoliņa Hanss falisolle 15m10.9s U22
107 Kovaļevskis Bērends Velo Kurši 15m10.9s U22
108 Zeltiņš Normunds Velo Kurši 15m10.9s
109 Ritmanis Pauls Abuls 15m10.9s U22
110 Skalbe Kārlis Blured 15m10.9s U22
111 Bogoļubovs Nikolajs Craciunul 15m10.9s
112 Priede Ģirts Abuls 15m10.9s U22
113 Žoltoks Mārtiņš Ownerjw 15m10.9s
114 Vihrovs Leons Veteranas 15m10.9s
115 Zaķis Fricis Craciunul 15m10.9s
116 Krieviņš Agris Craciunul 15m10.9s
117 Piebalgs Artis RWV De Spartaan 15m10.9s U22
118 Ziemelis Krišjānis RWV De Spartaan 15m10.9s
119 Valdemārs Krišjānis Craciunul 15m10.9s U22
120 Šķēle Uldis Abuls 15m10.9s
121 Balodis Henriks Blured 15m10.9s U22
122 Eksteins Adrians Abuls 15m10.9s U22
123 Ezergailis Ģederts Blured 15m10.9s U22
124 Apšenieks Kaspars Europtacot 15m10.9s
125 Mikelsons Rihards Veteranas 15m10.9s
126 Biedriņš Hanss Craciunul 15m10.9s U22
127 Dunkers Raimonds Team Lada 15m10.9s
128 Skujiņš Arnis Velo Kurši 15m10.9s
129 Betinš Jūlijs Team Lada 15m10.9s
130 Kalniete Alfrēds izvorultamaduirii 15m10.9s U22
131 Zemzaris Edmunds Velo Kurši 15m10.9s
132 Eizenšteins Rūdolfs Saunier-Duval 15m10.9s U22
133 Ozoliņš Janis Velo Kurši 15m10.9s U22
134 Blaumanis Ermanis Team Lada 15m10.9s
135 Dinbergs Žanis Blured 15m10.9s U22
136 Nimzowitsch Osvalds izvorultamaduirii 15m10.9s
137 Silovs Oto Veteranas 15m10.9s
138 Piebalgs Juris Velo Kurši 15m10.9s U22
139 Cohen-Mintz Andris RWV De Spartaan 15m10.9s
140 Millers Ģirts Craciunul 15m10.9s U22
141 Zvirbulis Oskars Team Lada 15m10.9s
142 Viesturs Ziedonis Craciunul 15m10.9s U22
143 Perro Juris Fischer - Craft 15m10.9s U22
144 Pliekšāns Miķelis JESUS54 TEAM 15m10.9s U22
145 Laime Jezups Ozo Racing Team 15m10.9s U22
146 Veinreihs Guntars Team Lada 15m10.9s U22
147 Barons Kārlis Veteranas 15m10.9s
148 Sveshnikov Andrešs Abuls 15m10.9s U22
149 Rudzītis Krišs Specii 15m10.9s
150 Jaunzeme Mikels falisolle 15m10.9s U22
151 Priedītis Ādolfs Monfort Team 15m10.9s U22
152 Cohen-mintz Arturs Team-iSport 15m10.9s U22
153 Auniņš Dainis RWV De Spartaan 15m10.9s
154 Nelsons Guntis Team Anchor 15m10.9s U22
155 Nimzowitsch Emīls Team Lada 15m10.9s
156 Halsmans Viktors Craciunul 15m10.9s
157 Krievs Rolands Craciunul 15m10.9s U22
158 Blūms Rihards Blured 15m10.9s U22
159 Kļaviņš Māris Veteranas 15m10.9s
160 Piebalgs Rolands catoune 15m10.9s U22
161 Ruka Indriķis Veteranas 15m10.9s
162 Ģipslis Aleksandrs Blured 15m10.9s
163 Gulbis Fricis izvorultamaduirii 15m10.9s U22
164 Gulbis Toms Soron Bank 15m10.9s U22
165 Vācietis Emīls Abuls 15m10.9s U22
166 Sokolsky Normunds Storent 15m10.9s
167 Šimkus Edmunds Team STAPS 15m10.9s U22
168 Niedra Mārtiņš LATVIA 15m10.9s U22
169 Ziemelis Andrejs Veteranas 20m9s
170 Ketlers Pēteris RWV De Spartaan 20m9s
171 Skujiņš Aigars Ozo Racing Team 20m9s U22
172 Dāliņš Vilnis SVK Team 20m9s U22
173 Zemgalis Raimonds Veteranas 20m9s
174 Zander Staņislavs Team Lada 20m9s U22
175 Bogoļubovs Gunārs Veteranas 21m44.7s
176 Astra Jannis izvorultamaduirii 22m27.4s U22
177 Kalpaks Jūlijs Blured 30m53.2s U22
178 Ģipslis Laimonis Veteranas 38m8.7s