Championnat De Norvege Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Anderson Karl TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0h51m3s
2 Halvorsen Evald pigneteam 34s
3 Davidsen Skeggi les petrolettes 34s
4 Alvbersten Ole heinar Big Boss 35s
5 Andersen Ole heinar Tacki 36s
6 Nilsen Rurik Totolulu 37s
7 Bjorndalen Ole heinar radio-rock 40s
8 Boasson-Hagen Edvald astana 42s
9 Johnsrud Halldor astana 42s
10 Boasson-Hagen Evald Les Petits Chats 43s
11 Svindal Ketil Provence Team 43s
12 Fjeld Bentje Bartali 44s
13 Davidsen Yngvar £e boss du 49 46s
14 Jensen Ole heinar quick step 48s
15 Alfredsen Arnketil Mimi Team 49s
16 Boasson-Hagen Edvald BMC 2 49s
17 Davidsen Gervard ga92_team 49s
18 Nielsen Gerolf KELME 49s
19 Solberg Ole heinar team18 50s
20 Siversten Skeggi egtegt 51s
21 Hagen Evald tinoo 51s
22 Fjeld Amalrik Orbea 51s
23 Davidsen Oluf fgjgtg 54s
24 Haude Ole heinar InsTeam 58s
25 Danielsen Stijn Euskadi 59s
26 Svendsen Detled St Mémmie 59s
27 Boe Osfrid VelociRapid 59s
28 Gudmundsen Ole heinar UPEC 1m1s
29 Magnussen Arne Team Felicity 1m2s
30 Arvesen Niklas ASA 1m2s
31 Wilhelmsen Frowin Drink Team 1m2s
32 Borgersen Edvald tinoo 1m2s
33 Fjortoft Brand St Mémmie 1m5s
34 Carlson Stijn gogo 1m5s
35 Olsson Gunnolf La vallée d'or 1m5s
36 Boasson-Hagen Edvard colombia 1m6s
37 Olafsen Olav Mercatone_1 1m7s
38 Strand Haldar St Mémmie 1m7s
39 Gundersen Rolf St Mémmie 1m8s
40 Hushovd Thor monica 1m8s
41 Aarnes Sigurd Zanarkand 1m9s
42 Solheim Sigvald Team bianchi 1m10s
43 Eggen Havard quick step 1m11s
44 Morgenstern Ingvar AlonShow Team 1m11s
45 Hushovd Mickael Team Vlug 1m12s
46 Thorsen Asbjorn Raskt 1m12s
47 Berg Dagfinn UC Ploug' 1m13s
48 Isaken Gustaf sheepteam61 1m13s
49 Aalberg Gjurd la bandiat team 1m14s
50 Hushovd Thor LesNazes 1m14s
51 Edvardsen Einar guerande 1m14s
52 Bekkevold Halvard Ecureuil Savoie investissement 1m14s
53 Fjeld Jorgen Team HTC Highroad 1m15s
54 Johnsrud Wihljem Posten Norge 1m16s
55 Mortensen Ingolf OL VIP 1m17s
56 Arnesen Grim Team Armani 1m17s
57 Jensen Vimund Gondomar 1m18s
58 Borg Thorsten Team Armani 1m18s
59 Ervik Haldar Big Racing Team 1m19s
60 Aspen Ole heinar Muchos 1m20s
61 Bjerke Gudmund blutonium boy 1m20s
62 Gundersen Gerolf davidtheboss 1m20s
63 Ervik Gustaf bouvy vc 1m20s
64 Kolstad Ole heinar Team Avenir 1m20s
65 Pettersen Sigvard Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m20s
66 Vik Ole heinar chèvres VC 1m21s
67 Boe Ole heinar VC Avizois 1m21s
68 Bjorndalen Frode Team102 1m22s
69 Olsson Ole heinar Big Boss 1m22s
70 Hushovd Tomas Scratx 1m22s
71 Martinsen Wihljem Tacki 1m23s
72 Loken Dirk Team Corseaux 1m24s
73 Grimstad Gervard AS BOUILLON 1m26s
74 Asheim Runi team galactico 1m26s
75 Ronning Ole heinar La Bretonne 1m26s
76 Hagen Ole heinar VC Avizois 1m27s
77 Dahl Einar Tycoonboys 1m27s
78 Aspen Hakon Rayito 1m28s
79 Boasson-Hagen Hagen USPostal 1m28s
80 Olsson Ole heinar astanan 1m28s
81 Gundersen Ole heinar Maulde 1m28s
82 Gjerde Oluf Mt2Marsan 1m30s
83 Amdal Riis Team102 1m30s
84 Adolfsen Asgeir gammax 1m30s
85 Fredriksen Uwe juvemk 1m31s
86 Gjelsvik Ole Bill the Butcher 1m31s
87 Grande Ingmar lepoar-shack 1m32s
88 Finstad Ole heinar Team Pro Tech 1m32s
89 Davidsen Ole heinar dijon cyclisme 1m32s
90 Kolstad Dankrad bigstrong 1m33s
91 Volden Elric Costa 1m33s
92 Fredheim Arnold ShOOnOs 1m33s
93 Nielsen Erlend Grizzly Cycling 1m33s
94 Bjorndalen Ole SQUADRA 1m34s
95 Engebresten Gervard USPI 1m34s
96 Larsen Gerald HEATS 1m34s
97 Holm Gerald Team Armani 1m35s
98 Bjorge Tomas Totolulu 1m35s
99 Bjorge Hagen brunoparreira 1m37s
100 Gravdal Hallvard fran_lv 1m38s
101 Dale Eirik COFIDIS72 1m38s
102 Siversten Torgeir pedro 1m41s
103 Aamodt Gudmund LOSC 1m41s
104 Isaken Ivar armstron 1m41s
105 Davidsen Helge europe17team 1m41s
106 Aalberg Ole heinar drinkingchamps 1m41s
107 Paulsen Knute megagigateam 1m42s
108 Ellingsen Ingvar Facebook Team 1m42s
109 Christoffersen Stig Lansart 1m43s
110 Angelsen Ole heinar Big Boss 1m43s
111 Bernsten Ole heinar chaca 1m44s
112 Wilhelmsen Ole heinar vvs 1m44s
113 Alfredsen Ole heinar AS BOUILLON 1m45s
114 Bergersen Nickelsen Filthy Ducks 1m45s
115 Magnussen Yngvar Filthy Ducks 1m45s
116 Alfsen Ingolf Garcia 1m45s
117 Jansen Ivar Red Bull 1m45s
118 Fjortoft Gunter La vallée d'or 1m45s
119 Vold Gunnolf FCIF 1m45s
120 Arvesen Kurt Focus Enterprises 1m46s
121 Olsen Ole heinar tepa1 1m46s
122 Birkeland Bjorn the kraken 1m46s
123 Amdal Ole heinar etupes 1m47s
124 Arnesen Sigvald Francecyclisme 1m47s
125 Nyborg Ketil cube 1m48s
126 Nyborg Eivind Jfialho 1m48s
127 Aasheim Braksten Orbea-Team 1m48s
128 Boe Oddmund velo club vespierois 1m49s
129 Persson Ingvar LVB 1m50s
130 Alstad Yngvar Villebarou 1m51s
131 Boasson-Hagen Alwin AKI 1m51s
132 Hushovd Ole heinar ga92_team 1m51s
133 Brjornstad Henrik teambo 1m51s
134 Guttormsen Arnald AS BOUILLON 1m54s
135 Gjelsvik Uwe doper 1m54s
136 Nikolaisen Kurt roval 1m54s
137 Alvestad Oddmund bazooka 1m55s
138 Iversen Bjerni KVO 1m56s
139 Nygaard Ole heinar Mercatone Uno 1m56s
140 Huseklepp Karl chti ovation 1m56s
141 Gronning Kurt Europcar-Saur 1m57s
142 Nikolaisen Ole heinar VC Avizois 1m57s
143 Vik Haldor La Melunaise 1m59s
144 Hagen John Team wignehies 1m59s
145 Gudmundsen Olof AlonShow Team 2m0s
146 Aanonsen Ole heinar praha drinking team 2m2s
147 Borgen Einar Sapiac 2m2s
148 Dorum Olav bazooka 2m2s
149 Johnsen Ole heinar lampre 2m4s
150 Andersen Olaf krisis 2m4s
151 Drange Osgeir teambo 2m4s
152 Bergersen Ole heinar AKI 2m5s
153 Engelsen Brede europe17team 2m5s
154 Brjornstad Havard ASTANA-WÜRT 2m5s
155 Riise Ole heinar Demonii Mei 2m6s
156 Brathen Bjorn teambo 2m7s
157 Ellingsen Tormod breizh team 35 2m8s
158 Myklebust Hallvard Posten Norge 2m12s
159 Bakken Oddmund MoozBike 2m12s
160 Gronning Bentje LES CHALETS PAISIBLES 2m13s
161 Alstad Ole heinar Lespiqués 2m13s
162 Adolfsen Ole heinar BVS 2m13s
163 Bjorndalen Tormod teambo 2m15s
164 Dale Gervard teambo 2m17s
165 Viken Biarni Axe 2m22s
166 Aarnes Knud teambo 2m23s
167 Hoff Osvald doper 2m23s
168 Raslussen Erling Team Speed Star 2m24s
169 Simonsen Roald teambo 2m24s
170 Bjerke Lidvig The Legendaire 2m24s
171 Digernes Gerald teambo 2m28s
172 Laudrup Ole heinar Euskatel Euskadi 2m29s
173 Eide Frithjof Harley Davidson 2m33s
174 Bakken Ingmar teambo 2m34s
175 Christensen Sigfred teambo 2m34s
176 Reiten Arvid teambo 2m35s
177 Frantzen Wihljem doper 2m44s
178 Nilsen Osbern teambo 2m46s
179 Aanonsen Kjetil AGR2 2m55s
180 Fjeldstadt Eskil dijon cyclisme 2m56s