Championnat De Norvege Saison 20

1 Angelsen Ole heinar Big Boss 4h28m15.7s
2 Olsson Ole heinar Big Boss 0s
3 Andersen Ole heinar Tacki 0s
4 Jensen Ole heinar quick step 0s
5 Solberg Ole heinar zetla94 0s
6 Hushovd Tomas Mattentaarten Matthijs 0s
7 Thorsen Skeggi TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s
8 Tangen Sigvard SpiouK 0s
9 Nikolaisen Ole heinar Les Petits Chats 0s
10 Christoffersen Ole heinar delapompe 0s
11 Finstad Ole heinar ASTANA-WÜRT 0s
12 Viken Ole heinar Jaux bar team 0s
13 Boe Ole heinar LaDodoLéLa Pro Team 0s
14 Kolstad Ole heinar disfico 0s
15 Huseklepp Karl chti ovation 0s
16 Alstad Ole heinar koffiekes 0s
17 Ervik Ole heinar BVS 0s
18 Albrigesten Ole heinar bopro vs 0s
19 Haavardsholm Ole heinar ga92_team 0s
20 Hagen Ole heinar bubbagump 0s
21 Angelsen Ole BVS 0s
22 Jansen Ole heinar BVS 0s
23 Hushovd Ole heinar ga92_team 0s
24 Aasgaard Osvald BVS 0s
25 Fredriksen Bentje ERG 0s
26 Karlsson Gunter TC Euskaltel 0s
27 Myklebust Alrik primavera 0s
28 Aarnes Ole heinar Sistema 47s
29 Arnesen Sigvald Flechas rojas de Madrid 47s
30 Boasson-Hagen Evald Euskatel Grimpeur 47s
31 Jansen Ivar La Route est Belle 47s
32 Olafsen Olav Mercatone_1 47s
33 Boasson-Hagen Ole heinar Utopia 47s
34 Boasson-Hagen Alwin AKI 47s
35 Boasson-Hagen Edvald chato9 47s
36 Alvbersten Ole heinar astana 47s
37 Brjornstad Havard Gladiator Cycling Team 47s
38 Grande Ingmar Ibistóner Team 47s
39 Davidsen Ole heinar dijon cyclisme 47s
40 Tangen Gudbjorn team rugby 65 47s
41 Christensen Alrik Bonsaika 47s
42 Normann Tomas La vallée d'or 47s
43 Arvesen Niklas Francecyclisme 47s
44 Gudmundsen Ole heinar UPEC 47s
45 Davidsen Edvald bocacyclisme 47s
46 Myklebust Ole heinar stabilo 47s
47 Andersen Ole Lombez 47s
48 Gundersen Gerolf vivadour 47s
49 Iversen Sigurd lucyfer 47s
50 Jensen Vimund Plantoo Vélo Club 47s
51 Anderson Kimi nissart montiel team 47s
52 Davidsen Oluf fgjgtg 47s
53 Aanonsen Ole heinar Darks 47s
54 Fjortoft Morten Joncar 47s
55 Digernes Ole heinar egtegt 47s
56 Davidsen Skeggi liquigas 64 47s
57 Boasson-Hagen Edvard Dopey en Dumbo 47s
58 Morgenstern Ingvar Colombia Team 47s
59 Bjorndalen Halldor Lespiqués 47s
60 Dahlen Brede Alagnon Aspic 47s
61 Fjeld Amalrik Orbea 47s
62 Johnsen Karl Lambascioni in bicicletta 47s U22
63 Finstad Aslak joncy 47s
64 Johannesse Christian Sainte livrade 47s
65 Nielsen Gerolf Brico - Belfius 47s
66 Fjortoft Gunter La vallée d'or 47s
67 Henriksen Ole heinar Joncar 47s
68 Solheim Sigvald hoxar bank 47s
69 Adolfsen Ole heinar Region Wallonne 47s
70 Siversten Torgeir Zorin World Tour 47s
71 Dahlberg Halvard gg24 47s
72 Alvbersten Bentje Delatess team 47s
73 Svindal Erlend CCC Zgliszcza 47s U22
74 Ronningen Riis Cesco Team 47s
75 Jarstein Gerulf Armageddon 47s
76 Hoff Ragnar Kaiser Team 47s
77 Haudgen Aksel PAM 47s
78 Evensen Heintje bocacyclisme 47s
79 Braten Ole heinar ga92_team 47s
80 Erstad Gunter A Cascata/Tarouca 47s U22
81 Andersen Olaf burgos2016 47s
82 Ellefsen Dankrad primavera 47s
83 Persson Gamst ROCK WAVE 47s U22
84 Dahl Einar Tycoonboys 47s
85 Nyborg Ketil julio de l'EVAD 47s
86 Bjorndalen Ole heinar Akatsuka 47s
87 Juliussen Ole heinar levallois 47s
88 Huseklepp Dagfinn Spjass 47s U22
89 Kristiansen John Amicale Cycliste Bisontine 47s U22
90 Alvbersten Knut Rantanteam 47s U22
91 Thorsen Asbjorn the best team 47s
92 Nikolaisen Kurt roval 47s
93 Adolfsen Roald pedro 47s
94 Brathen Ingvald Cesco Team 47s U22
95 Gjersten Braksten walter79 47s U22
96 Hovland Havard les tueurs 47s U22
97 Strand Haldar tigers05 47s
98 Myklebust Uwe ausbb 47s
99 Ringstad Detled Horská Rýchlosť 47s U22
100 Bjorge Vimund kt 47s U22
101 Alfsen Aksel Spjass 4m39.1s U22
102 Pettersen Ole heinar AC_LUANT 5m27.4s
103 Berg Dagfinn comoroteam 5m27.4s
104 Nesheim Biarni vegas atlantic 5m27.4s
105 Arvesen Rolf Skurut-hai's Warriors 7m25.6s
106 Magnussen Vadim Spjass 7m25.6s U22
107 Fredheim Gerald Spjass 7m25.6s U22
108 Fjeldstadt Terje CC Snillfjord 7m25.6s
109 Bolstad Olrik Industrialist 7m25.6s
110 Gulbrandsen Skeggi jokermerida 7m25.6s
111 Arnesen Runi Les Tennismans 9m35.8s U22
112 Aasgaard Sigmund Spjass 9m35.8s U22
113 Thorsen Nickelsen ctac 9m47.6s
114 Pedersen Kurt les coureurs 9m47.6s
115 Guttormsen Arnald AS BOUILLON 9m47.6s
116 Hagen Evald Roca Pintada 9m47.6s
117 Alfredsen Ole heinar AS BOUILLON 9m47.6s
118 Martinsen Ole heinar Sistema 9m47.6s U22
119 Egeland Almenning Tristero Pro Cycling 9m47.6s
120 Volden Elric Hawaii Beach Club 9m47.6s
121 Hansen Christian Aurel Cycling Team 9m47.6s U22
122 Eggen Havard Team le blanc 9m47.6s
123 Carew John diegolh 9m47.6s U22
124 Gudmundsen Olof Ex-pro 9m47.6s
125 Vold Gervard Rikkard Team 9m47.6s
126 Bjorndalen Frode aqwxszedc11 9m47.6s
127 Bjorndalen Elric Saxo Bank 9m47.6s
128 Aspen Hakkon Sawyaas CT 9m47.6s
129 Kristoffersen Olaf Spjass 9m47.6s
130 Eriksson Gustav aqwxszedc11 9m47.6s U22
131 Holm Gunnar roval 9m47.6s
132 Davidsen Ole BVS 9m47.6s
133 Vold Gunnolf FCIF 9m47.6s
134 Fredheim Uwe ga92_team 9m47.6s
135 Hogli Frithjof Riga Bike 9m47.6s U22
136 Davidsen Gervard Team Icaunais 9m47.6s
137 Nielsen Niklas Isabella Mustangs 9m47.6s
138 Eide Eskil ctac 9m47.6s
139 Vold Erik Beloki 9m47.6s U22
140 Gundersen Christian tinoo 9m47.6s
141 Sorensen Chris anker Ex-pro 9m47.6s
142 Andersson Ragnar us unicorn 9m47.6s
143 Alme Grim Micesti 9m47.6s U22
144 Gergersen Detled Radiox-Shox 9m47.6s U22
145 Morgenstern Grim Les Tennismans 9m47.6s U22
146 Borresen Harald Naughty Nurses 9m47.6s U22
147 Digernes Hakkon Attitude 9m47.6s U22
148 Gravdal Sigurd zette 9m47.6s U22
149 Fjeldstadt Amalrik Rye 9m47.6s
150 Nikolaisen Asbjorn Spjass 9m47.6s U22
151 Arnesen Hallvard Columbia Pro Cycling Team 9m47.6s U22
152 Mikkelsen Aksel Manzateam 9m47.6s U22
153 Hangeland Ole jokermerida 9m47.6s
154 Pettersen Morten Spjass 9m47.6s U22
155 Nyborg Falko Les Tennismans 9m47.6s U22
156 Jensen John izvorultamaduirii 9m47.6s U22
157 Brekke Grim izvorultamaduirii 9m47.6s U22
158 Berget Asbjorn Entente du vignoble 9m47.6s U22
159 Gjerstad Halstein Spjass 9m47.6s U22
160 Didriksen Torgeir Bro Roazhon Belo 9m47.6s U22
161 Gjerde Fredegar Les Tennismans 9m47.6s U22
162 Grindheim Sigmund Entente du vignoble 9m47.6s U22
163 Svendsen Detled les bests 9m47.6s
164 Gudmundsen Asgeir Les Tennismans 9m47.6s U22
165 Erstad Helge blutonium boy 9m47.6s U22
166 Nesheim Amalrik pegoumas 9m47.6s
167 Pettersen Edvard Industrialist 9m47.6s
168 Johnsrud Dirk GEVAUDAN VC 9m47.6s U22
169 Breivik Olaf Spjass 17m37.4s U22
170 Rasch Aksel yoyomec 18m15.1s U22
171 Hauger Dankrad Omega Willems 18m15.1s U22
172 Carlsson Sigurd Rossana CT 18m15.1s
173 Fjortoft Bjerni crozonCC 21m24.6s U22
174 Sorensen Brand izvorultamaduirii 26m22.5s U22
175 Egeland Ole Craciunul 26m47.9s U22
176 Borge Frode izvorultamaduirii 27m13s U22
177 Anderssen Eskil Specii 27m48.9s U22
178 Carlson Halvard Craciunul 28m58.9s U22
179 Myklebust Stijn OTB 31m28.1s U22
180 Haavardsholm Barkte team USA 34m31.8s U22