Championnat De Pologne Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Podgorski Roman Red Bull 1h28m49s
2 Blaszak Alojzy OCN 9s
3 Chlebowski Stanislaw monica 22s
4 Leszczynski Franciszek FCNantais.com 1m2s
5 Kopernik Kamil Rikkard Team 1m6s
6 Kaczmarek Leszek RC Landes 1m8s
7 Wojtila Mariusz BsFveloclub 1m28s
8 Tomczyk Robert Red Bull 1m28s
9 Dabrowski Florian Forza17 1m29s
10 Witold Jaroslaw les petrolettes 1m31s
11 Litwinski Marian RC Landes 1m31s
12 Muszynski Zbigniew dodur 1m34s
13 Yaworski Jacek divin 1m35s
14 Lukowiak Chaim aros team 1m38s
15 Szymczuk Artur Laurent Fignon Team 1m41s
16 Zylbermann Adam T-Mort 1m45s
17 Zylberberg Mikolaj les detraqués 1m51s
18 Mroz Adam bloorek 1m52s
19 Kopernik Mikolaj Molotov 1m53s
20 Tomasz Lukasz KillerRC 1m54s
21 Zaleski Aleksander CC Les Loges 1m57s
22 Lukowiak Krzysztof supertoto team 2m0s
23 Antczak Lucjan aros team 2m1s
24 Walkowiak Andrzej FC Draveil 2m1s
25 Dabbor Brunon Big Racing Team 2m4s
26 Dardena Michal aros team 2m5s
27 Michal Lech sheepteam61 2m10s
28 Niemcy Tomasz TeamItalia 2m16s
29 Markiewicz Franciszek Cyco l'Arine 2m16s
30 Majewski Iwan B-Box Bouygues 2m18s
31 Wujczak Radoslaw chato9 2m20s
32 Tobolski Robert lepoar-shack 2m21s
33 Mroz Igor stockfeld 2m22s
34 Wojtila Karol bananes 2m25s
35 Verbitzky Zbigniew groupe bellegarde 2m25s
36 Heleniak Hieronim Team Przybylski 2m26s
37 Szymoniuk LVB 2m27s
38 Karmowski Jakub lucyfer 2m28s
39 Koslowski Andrzej Breizhrace 2m29s
40 Verbitzky Robert mano-team 2m30s
41 Zylberyng Walenty castres 2m31s
42 Ambroziewicz Kamil delapompe 2m37s
43 Jurkiewicz Lukasz AndyTeam 2m38s
44 Lukowiak Filip La vallée d'or 2m39s
45 Mroz Mateusz Team Sojasun 2m40s
46 Hervouet Albéric nicoom 2m40s
47 Stanieski Hieronim cantal 2m43s
48 Tomasz Henryk dodur 2m45s
49 Adamczewski Adam BatBat 2m46s
50 Brama Florian RC Landes 2m46s
51 Matuszak Zbigniew La Papinade 2m47s
52 Nowakowski Brunon castres 2m48s
53 Szczepaniak Boleslaw SDC Team 2m55s
54 Zjelinski Stanislaw Lespiqués 2m55s
55 Dudek Teodor RC Landes 2m55s
56 Brzezinski Iwan lvh 2m56s
57 Majewski Hieronim Team Przybylski 2m56s
58 Marczewski Gwidon seblions 2m59s
59 Olesinski Kazimierz caligula 3m0s
60 Michalczuk Waclaw SDC Team 3m1s
61 Bressler Zenon Team Voslauer-Sony 3m2s
62 Pawlak Zbigniew WitoTeam 3m5s
63 Stolarczyk Artur GK Royal Team 3m6s
64 Jerzmanowski Mateusz yvon 3m9s
65 Kubecki Chaim tinoo 3m10s
66 Pawelczak Zenon MAILTEAM36 3m11s
67 Virenque Eloy Space-Team 3m11s
68 Adamczewski Zdzislaw ASTANA-WÜRT 3m13s
69 Wojtila Walenty Pro tarmac team 3m14s
70 Wajciechosczak Gustaw Leopard-Trek 3m14s
71 Grabarczyk Ryszard Magic Lille 3m15s
72 Pucek Michal Patoulachi 3m17s
73 Stolard Seweryn Elsassteam 3m18s
74 Kowalski Zbigniew AndyTeam 3m18s
75 Mackowiak Wilhelm beauchamp 3m20s
76 Tomczyk Grzegorz WitoTeam 3m21s
77 Litwinski Krzysztof CCCP 3m22s
78 Lukasz Daniel as bram 3m24s
79 Srzenski Leszek La Route est Belle 3m25s
80 Szymczak Stefan Team DRS 3m27s
81 Vohryzka Jan team red bull 3m27s
82 Matysiak Bronislaw Bartali 3m27s
83 Kasprzyk Orest AndyTeam 3m27s
84 Dembsky Jerzy Marne 3m28s
85 Kaczmarek Wlodzimierz Flower of Scotland 3m28s
86 Blaszak Wlodzimierz Lansart 3m30s
87 Zaczek Bohdan raleig 3m32s
88 Dawidowicz Miroslaw WitoTeam 3m34s
89 Jankowiak Teodozjusz Baroness 3m34s
90 Tomasz Patryk yvon 3m35s
91 Doroszewski Wojciech Garcia 3m35s
92 Romanovki Kazimierz WitoTeam 3m38s
93 Piotrowski Wladyslaw oliviety67 3m40s
94 Matysiak Wlodzimierz CCCPolsak 3m40s
95 Stolard Piotr CCCPolsak 3m40s
96 Oleszcz Bohdan CCCP 3m40s
97 Zylberstein Grzegorz dijon cyclisme 3m40s
98 Studzinski Tomasz PH Almelo 3m41s
99 Buczek Lukasz WitoTeam 3m41s
100 Wajciechosczak Roman WitoTeam 3m42s
101 Czapka Dawid kapsis72 3m42s
102 Markowiak Lucjan Dreams 3m43s
103 Najman Klemens Hoolie 3m43s
104 Mazurkiewicz Wlodzimierz Molotov 3m44s
105 Michalczuk Adam Team Scott 87 3m46s
106 Michalczuk Dominik CCCP 3m46s
107 Dobrowolski Miroslaw Fajfusy 3m46s
108 Dominikowski Michal Historico 3m47s
109 Martinski Hieronim Baroness 3m48s
110 Tomkowiak Cyryl CCCPolsak 3m49s
111 Adamski Jaroslaw Baroness 3m49s
112 Stanczyk Boleslaw tamuzy 3m52s
113 Kowalski Teodor Radomiak 3m52s
114 Witczak Daniel Toto 3m53s
115 Zakowski Krzysztof SDC Team 3m53s
116 Szymczak Marian Leopard-Trek 3m55s
117 Baranowski Iwan Baroness 3m55s
118 Kaczmarek Aleksander caligula 3m56s
119 Makara Stefan Modliborzyce 3m56s
120 Sokolowicz Bogdan Baroness 3m56s
121 Oleszczuk Tadeusz Fajfusy 3m58s
122 Makarski Krzysztof Hoolie 3m59s
123 Urban Florian pirates of carabeans 4m0s
124 Wojczak Brunon Radomiak 4m4s
125 Wengorzewski Janusz WitoTeam 4m5s
126 Sobczak Lucjan Bisingeois Team 4m5s
127 Sosnowski Marian Elsassteam 4m5s
128 Przybyski Dariusz Hoolie 4m6s
129 Koscielecki Gustaw Modliborzyce 4m7s
130 Marczewski Miroslaw yvon 4m8s
131 Matyasz Grzegorz CCCP 4m10s
132 Pilipiak Bohdan MoozBike 4m10s
133 Brzezinski Filip CCCPolsak 4m10s
134 Wisniowski Aleksander Modliborzyce 4m11s
135 Limanowski Iwan CCCP 4m13s
136 Kwiatkowski Wladyslaw Fajfusy 4m14s
137 Matysiak Seweryn los eguitas 4m14s
138 Mikolajczak Euzebiusz CCCPolsak 4m16s
139 Maciak Kazimierz Modliborzyce 4m17s
140 Nowicki Gwidon Patoulachi 4m18s
141 Tarnowski Lech WitoTeam 4m18s
142 Antczak Bohdan kyra65 4m22s
143 Zylbermann Zenon Magic Lille 4m23s
144 Scibor Patryk WitoTeam 4m24s
145 Pawlikowski Wincenty LES CHALETS PAISIBLES 4m25s
146 Tokarski Mariusz WitoTeam 4m25s
147 Tomkowiak Mikolaj WitoTeam 4m25s
148 Urbaniak Kamil Patoulachi 4m29s
149 Matuszczak Józef Radomiak 4m29s
150 Michalowski Marek Beicker 4m30s
151 Joskowiak Jacek Radomiak 4m33s
152 Urban Mariusz pastaga 4m35s
153 Kubecki Maksymilian Baroness 4m35s
154 Mikolaj Lukasz CCCP 4m40s
155 Oleszcz Janka CCCPolsak 4m43s
156 Rachwalak Bogdan GK Royal Team 4m43s
157 Kwiatkowski Wojciech CICLAST 4m51s
158 Rochowiak Teodor CCCPolsak 4m51s
159 Makarski Seweryn Radomiak 4m52s
160 Nowicki Wilhelm CCCP 4m54s
161 Rachwalak Euzebiusz CCCP 4m59s
162 Jurkiewicz Dominik La St Pierraise 4m59s
163 Zawadzki Piotr Radomiak 4m59s
164 Stepancki Florian Hoolie 5m0s
165 Filipkowski Walentyn GK Royal Team 5m1s
166 Kubecki Cyryl Fajfusy 5m4s
167 Majkowski Stanislaw Modliborzyce 5m6s
168 Wujczak Orest Hoolie 5m7s
169 Romanovski Florian GK Royal Team 5m9s
170 Gregorz Igor FRUITI 5m11s
171 Nowicki Janka GK Royal Team 5m11s
172 Radomierz Daniel CCCPolsak 5m21s
173 Michalowski Daniel Modliborzyce 5m22s
174 Stanislaw Artur GK Royal Team 5m24s
175 Sofa Wlodzimierz CCCPolsak 5m35s
176 Wojcieszak Piotr Hoolie 5m39s
177 Walczak Miroslaw Hoolie 5m45s
178 Dabbor Lukasz CCCPolsak 5m52s
179 Litwinski Michal Fajfusy 5m56s
180 Romanovki Marian CCCPolsak 6m19s