Championnat De Pologne Saison 14

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Kopernik Mikolaj Molotov 6h29m51.9s
2 Dabrowski Florian Forza17 0s
3 Antczak Lucjan aros team 12.2s
4 Szymczuk Artur Laurent Fignon Team 12.2s
5 Kopernik Kamil Rikkard Team 12.2s
6 Tomczyk Robert Red Bull 12.2s
7 Zaleski Aleksander CC Les Loges 12.2s
8 Mroz Mateusz Team Sojasun 12.2s
9 Markiewicz Franciszek Cyco l'Arine 12.2s
10 Lukowiak Chaim Provence Team 12.2s
11 Witold Jaroslaw les petrolettes 12.2s
12 Koslowski Andrzej Breizhrace 12.2s
13 Karmowski Jakub lucyfer 36.3s
14 Nowakowski Brunon castres 36.3s
15 Blaszak Wlodzimierz Lansart 36.3s
16 Tomasz Lukasz KillerRC 36.3s
17 Szymoniuk LVB 36.3s
18 Wojtila Karol bananes 36.3s
19 Zylberyng Walenty castres 36.3s
20 Leszczynski Franciszek FCNantais.com 36.3s
21 Dardena Michal aros team 36.3s
22 Mroz Igor stockfeld 36.3s
23 Heleniak Hieronim Team Przybylski 36.3s
24 Blaszak Alojzy OCN 36.3s
25 Chlebowski Stanislaw monica 36.3s
26 Lukowiak Krzysztof supertoto team 36.3s
27 Zjelinski Stanislaw berti 36.3s
28 Lukowiak Filip La vallée d'or 36.3s
29 Verbitzky Robert mano-team 36.3s
30 Kaczmarek Leszek RC Landes 36.3s
31 Zylberberg Mikolaj les detraqués 36.3s
32 Tobolski Robert lepoar-shack 36.3s
33 Podgorski Roman Red Bull 1m14.1s
34 Dudek Teodor Bolaverde 1m14.1s
35 Studzinski Tomasz PH Almelo 1m50.6s
36 Mroz Adam bloorek 1m50.6s
37 Michal Lech sheepteam61 1m50.6s
38 Dabbor Brunon Big Racing Team 1m50.6s
39 Walkowiak Andrzej FC Draveil 1m50.6s
40 Matuszak Zbigniew La Papinade 1m50.6s
41 Brzezinski Iwan lvh 1m50.6s
42 Majewski Iwan F1 Racing 1m50.6s
43 Grabarczyk Ryszard Magic Lille 1m50.6s
44 Wujczak Radoslaw chato9 1m50.6s
45 Wajciechosczak Gustaw Natra 1m50.6s
46 Tomasz Henryk dodur 1m50.6s
47 Zylbermann Adam T-Mort 1m50.6s
48 Majewski Hieronim Team Przybylski 1m50.6s
49 Kubecki Chaim quick step 1m50.6s
50 Wawrzyniak Walentyn Altrad Pro Cycling 1m50.6s
51 Bressler Zenon Team Voslauer-Sony 1m50.6s
52 Walkowiak Michal Altrad Pro Cycling 1m50.6s
53 Litwinski Marian RC Landes 1m50.6s
54 Muszynski Zbigniew dodur 2m50.8s
55 Ambroziewicz Kamil THE BEST 2m50.8s
56 Szczepaniak Boleslaw SDC Team 3m8.6s
57 Yaworski Jacek divin 3m21.6s
58 Slowinski Marian USC 3m21.6s
59 Zaczek Bohdan raleig 3m32.1s
60 Wojtila Walenty Pro tarmac team 3m32.1s
61 Niemcy Tomasz TeamItalia 3m32.1s
62 Wojtila Mariusz BsFveloclub 3m32.1s
63 Jerzmanowski Mateusz yvon 3m32.1s
64 Marczewski Gwidon seblions 3m32.1s
65 Olesinski Kazimierz caligula 3m32.1s
66 Verbitzky Zbigniew groupe bellegarde 3m32.1s
67 Dawidowicz Miroslaw WitoTeam 3m32.1s
68 Tokarski Mariusz WitoTeam 3m32.1s
69 Zylbermann Zenon Magic Lille 3m32.1s
70 Mackowiak Wilhelm beauchamp 3m32.1s
71 Michalczuk Waclaw SDC Team 3m32.1s
72 Adamczewski Adam BatBat 3m32.1s
73 Stolarczyk Artur GK Royal Team 3m32.1s
74 Zaluski Bronislaw Altrad Pro Cycling 3m32.1s
75 Olesinski Zbigniew Altrad Pro Cycling 3m32.1s
76 Michalowski Dariusz Altrad Pro Cycling 3m32.1s
77 Tomkowiak Mikolaj WitoTeam 3m32.1s
78 Adamski Jaroslaw Baroness 3m32.1s
79 Wengorzewski Janusz WitoTeam 3m32.1s
80 Przybyski Mariusz Altrad Pro Cycling 3m32.1s
81 Matysiak Seweryn Team Novo 3m32.1s
82 Marczewski Miroslaw yvon 3m32.1s
83 Dembsky Jerzy Marne 3m32.1s
84 Scibor Patryk WitoTeam 3m32.1s
85 Michal Henryk Idzik 3m32.1s
86 Brama Florian RC Landes 3m32.1s
87 Pawlikowski Wincenty LES CHALETS PAISIBLES 4m1s
88 Bloch Szczepan Khazeek VC 4m1s
89 Walkowiak Andrzej Les Perdants 4m1s
90 Kaczmarek Aleksander caligula 4m1s
91 Tomczyk Grzegorz WitoTeam 4m1s
92 Michalowski Marek Beicker 4m1s
93 Mikuli Bronislaw Altrad Pro Cycling 4m1s
94 Pawlikowski Teodor Khazeek VC 4m1s
95 Tarnowski Lech WitoTeam 4m1s
96 Rachwalak Bogdan GK Royal Team 4m1s
97 Dominikowski Michal Historico 4m1s
98 Tomasz Patryk yvon 4m1s
99 Pawlak Zbigniew WitoTeam 4m1s
100 Zakowski Krzysztof SPORTING DE ELVAS 4m1s
101 Biczysko Wilhelm Baroness 4m1s
102 Vohryzka Jan team red bull 4m1s
103 Kubecki Cyryl Fajfusy 4m1s
104 Buczek Lukasz WitoTeam 4m1s
105 Szymczak Stefan Team DRS 4m1s
106 Pawlikowski Mateusz Altrad Pro Cycling 4m1s
107 Zajackowski Cezary Team Zaglebie 4m1s
108 Baranowski Iwan Baroness 4m1s
109 Maciejewski Stefan Altrad Pro Cycling 4m1s
110 Sobczak Lucjan Bisingeois Team 4m1s
111 Doroszewski Wojciech Garcia 4m1s
112 Grabowski Pawel Baroness 4m1s
113 Kubecki Maksymilian Baroness 4m1s
114 Nowicki Janka GK Royal Team 4m1s
115 Songiniszki Daniel Khazeek VC 4m1s
116 Kleczinski Jerzy Khazeek VC 4m1s
117 Lukasz Daniel as bram 5m32.7s
118 Zydorczak Józef Team Zaglebie 5m47.1s
119 Koscielecki Gustaw Modliborzyce 5m47.1s
120 Matysiak Wlodzimierz CCCPolsak 5m47.1s
121 Makarski Krzysztof Hoolie 5m47.1s
122 Pawelczak Zenon MAILTEAM36 5m47.1s
123 Wujczak Orest Hoolie 5m47.1s
124 Kaczmarek Wlodzimierz Flower of Scotland 5m47.1s
125 Stanislaw Artur GK Royal Team 5m47.1s
126 Romanovski Florian GK Royal Team 5m47.1s
127 Michalczuk Dominik CCCP 5m47.1s
128 Filipkowski Walentyn GK Royal Team 5m47.1s
129 Pucek Michal Patoulachi 5m47.1s
130 Nowakowski Filip Team Zaglebie 5m47.1s
131 Srzenski Leszek La Route est Belle 5m47.1s
132 Antczak Bohdan kyra65 5m47.1s
133 Walczak Miroslaw Hoolie 5m47.1s
134 Jankowiak Teodozjusz Baroness 5m47.1s
135 Dobrowolski Miroslaw Fajfusy 5m47.1s
136 Nowicki Wilhelm CCCP 5m47.1s
137 Stanczyk Boleslaw tamuzy 5m47.1s
138 Matuszak Walenty Hoolie 5m47.1s
139 Przybyski Dariusz Hoolie 5m47.1s
140 Kwiatkowski Wladyslaw Fajfusy 6m21.3s
141 Kwiatkowski Wojciech CICLAST 6m21.3s
142 Nowicki Gwidon Patoulachi 6m21.3s
143 Pilipiak Bohdan MoozBike 6m21.3s
144 Kwiatkowski Wlodzimierz leopard frere 6m21.3s
145 Wojcieszak Maciej UC Guipavas 6m21.3s
146 Wajciechosczak Roman WitoTeam 6m21.3s
147 Stanieski Hieronim cantal 6m21.3s
148 Michalczuk Adam Team Scott 87 6m21.3s
149 Stolarz Wojciech Team Zaglebie 6m21.3s
150 Rachwalak Euzebiusz CCCP 6m21.3s
151 Jurkiewicz Dominik La St Pierraise 6m21.3s
152 Romanovki Kazimierz WitoTeam 6m21.3s
153 Martinski Hieronim Baroness 6m21.3s
154 Urban Mariusz pastaga 6m21.3s
155 Stolard Piotr CCCPolsak 6m21.3s
156 Mikolajczak Euzebiusz CCCPolsak 6m21.3s
157 Matysiak Bronislaw Bartali 6m21.3s
158 Stolarczyk Józef Khazeek VC 6m21.3s
159 Jurkiewicz Lukasz team bankia masters 6m21.3s
160 Oleszcz Bohdan CCCP 6m21.3s
161 Litwinski Michal Fajfusy 6m21.3s
162 Luczak Jakub Khazeek VC 6m21.3s
163 Kasprzyk Orest lolocatou 6m21.3s
164 Mekarski Lech Team Zaglebie 6m21.3s
165 Sosnowski Marian Elsassteam 6m21.3s
166 Mazurkiewicz Wlodzimierz Molotov 7m49.4s
167 Wisniowski Aleksander Modliborzyce 7m58s
168 Stanieski Arkadiusz Khazeek VC 7m58s
169 Urban Florian pirates of carabeans 7m58s
170 Litwinski Krzysztof CCCP 7m58s
171 Stolard Seweryn Elsassteam 7m58s
172 Makara Stefan Modliborzyce 8m22.6s
173 Maciak Kazimierz Modliborzyce 8m22.6s
174 Zakowski Dominik Khazeek VC 8m22.6s
175 Limanowski Iwan CCCP 8m22.6s
176 Pawlikowski Stanislaw Khazeek VC 8m22.6s
177 Czapka Dawid kapsis72 8m22.6s
178 Urbaniak Kamil Patoulachi 8m22.6s
179 Stepancki Florian Hoolie 8m22.6s
180 Pawelczak Adam lisboa 8m48.3s